| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Jonathan Jordan
|
Rolla
|
69
|
71
|
140
|
2
|
Jack Spencer
|
Carl Junction
|
72
|
70
|
142
|
3
|
Trey Rusthoven
|
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
69
|
74
|
143
|
4
|
Marshall Blake Meredith
|
Capital City
|
71
|
73
|
144
|
5
|
Savyasaachi Manu Kandula
|
Parkway West
|
70
|
76
|
146
|
5
|
Landin Gregory Neill
|
Smithville
|
73
|
73
|
146
|
7
|
Mark Andrew Bristow, II
|
Branson
|
72
|
75
|
147
|
7
|
Gunnar Royce Schuster
|
Camdenton
|
75
|
72
|
147
|
9
|
Hudson Junge Feuerbacher
|
Glendale
|
75
|
74
|
149
|
9
|
Benjamin Gelven
|
MICDS
|
72
|
77
|
149
|
9
|
Benjamin Eric Presley
|
Branson
|
74
|
75
|
149
|
12
|
Ruger Cole Govero
|
North County
|
75
|
75
|
150
|
12
|
Owen Herbert
|
Grain Valley
|
74
|
76
|
150
|
12
|
Chayton W Jordan
|
Rolla
|
75
|
75
|
150
|
12
|
Jacob Austin Schreiner
|
Rockwood Summit
|
73
|
77
|
150
|
12
|
Connor Wood
|
Pembroke Hill
|
73
|
77
|
150
|
17
|
Haiden Bean
|
Washington
|
72
|
79
|
151
|
17
|
Max Rollins Bowman
|
Glendale
|
76
|
75
|
151
|
17
|
William Otis Dugal
|
North County
|
75
|
76
|
151
|
17
|
Yash Rao
|
Rockwood Summit
|
77
|
74
|
151
|
17
|
Thomas Frederick Volini
|
Pembroke Hill
|
78
|
73
|
151
|
22
|
Colin Michael Aubuchon
|
St. Dominic
|
75
|
77
|
152
|
22
|
Braxten Wyatt Cahoon
|
Webb City
|
74
|
78
|
152
|
22
|
Shivom Korgaonkar
|
Parkway North
|
80
|
72
|
152
|
22
|
Benjamin A Rich
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
73
|
79
|
152
|
26
|
John Brody McCrary
|
Pembroke Hill
|
76
|
77
|
153
|
27
|
Samuel G Gohn
|
West Plains
|
79
|
75
|
154
|
27
|
Kyle Wayne Locke
|
Hannibal
|
77
|
77
|
154
|
29
|
Charles Brian Aldred
|
Grain Valley
|
77
|
78
|
155
|
29
|
Logan Joseph Crighton
|
Willard
|
77
|
78
|
155
|
29
|
Logan Malott
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
74
|
81
|
155
|
32
|
Dennis Patrick Moser, III
|
Rockwood Summit
|
79
|
77
|
156
|
32
|
Travis Joshua Peak
|
Glendale
|
75
|
81
|
156
|
34
|
Parker Amos
|
Platte County
|
78
|
79
|
157
|
34
|
Arnav Gupta
|
Pembroke Hill
|
76
|
81
|
157
|
36
|
Michael Elliott Alves
|
Marshfield
|
81
|
77
|
158
|
36
|
Easton Brown
|
Rolla
|
81
|
77
|
158
|
36
|
Austin Cooper
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
81
|
77
|
158
|
36
|
Nathaniel Kochis
|
Farmington
|
79
|
79
|
158
|
40
|
Isaac Alvarez Valdez
|
Parkway Central
|
78
|
81
|
159
|
40
|
Alex Fregalette
|
Washington
|
78
|
81
|
159
|
40
|
Carson John Mills
|
Parkway West
|
79
|
80
|
159
|
43
|
Jackson Jones Burrus
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
83
|
77
|
160
|
43
|
Gavin Greenwalt
|
Rockwood Summit
|
84
|
76
|
160
|
43
|
Krish Hasmukh Patel
|
Parkway North
|
78
|
82
|
160
|
46
|
Kash Adamson
|
Willard
|
79
|
82
|
161
|
46
|
Quinn Thomas
|
Hannibal
|
84
|
77
|
161
|
46
|
Alex Vincent Weber
|
St. Francis Borgia
|
81
|
80
|
161
|
49
|
Devon Deckelman
|
Washington
|
79
|
83
|
162
|
49
|
Eli Herbert
|
Grain Valley
|
80
|
82
|
162
|
49
|
Levi Coleson Lassiter
|
Webb City
|
81
|
81
|
162
|
49
|
Zachary Mesplay
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
77
|
85
|
162
|
53
|
Reid Thebeau
|
Farmington
|
81
|
82
|
163
|
54
|
William Edwards
|
Parkway Central
|
80
|
84
|
164
|
54
|
Cole Laurens McMillan
|
Willard
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
56
|
Palmer J. Cerko
|
Parkway West
|
87
|
78
|
165
|
56
|
Ian Wilson
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
83
|
82
|
165
|
58
|
Grant P Bautista
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
85
|
81
|
166
|
59
|
John Robert Boyer
|
Kirksville
|
85
|
82
|
167
|
59
|
Chancen Jordan
|
Rolla
|
85
|
82
|
167
|
59
|
Andrew Christian Porter
|
Raytown South
|
89
|
78
|
167
|
62
|
Alexander Bresler
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
86
|
82
|
168
|
62
|
William Everett Alan Peryam
|
Pembroke Hill
|
82
|
86
|
168
|
64
|
John Carroll
|
Parkway Central
|
84
|
85
|
169
|
64
|
Wyatt James Davis
|
Marshfield
|
92
|
77
|
169
|
64
|
Luke Rion
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
83
|
86
|
169
|
64
|
Jaiden Wilson
|
Grain Valley
|
81
|
88
|
169
|
68
|
Reese Andrew Ruprecht
|
Branson
|
84
|
86
|
170
|
68
|
Cooper James Sonntag
|
Parkway West
|
82
|
88
|
170
|
68
|
Samuel Matthew Wilson
|
Kirksville
|
89
|
81
|
170
|
71
|
George Williams Lock
|
Webster Groves
|
84
|
87
|
171
|
72
|
Hunter Wayne Combs
|
Kirksville
|
85
|
87
|
172
|
73
|
Matthew James Barnes
|
Glendale
|
80
|
93
|
173
|
73
|
Noah James Coleman
|
Capital City
|
89
|
84
|
173
|
73
|
Benjamin Henry Jordan
|
Webster Groves
|
86
|
87
|
173
|
76
|
Canton Woods
|
Kearney
|
86
|
89
|
175
|
77
|
Jace A Pipes
|
Union
|
87
|
90
|
177
|
78
|
Rhoads Hall, III
|
Westminster Christian Academy
|
92
|
86
|
178
|
78
|
Noah William Hazen
|
Smithville
|
89
|
89
|
178
|
80
|
Kilian Patrick Horton
|
Holt
|
88
|
96
|
184
|
81
|
Beau Anderson
|
Pacific
|
86
|
102
|
188
|
82
|
Carter Brock
|
Kearney
|
95
|
102
|
197
|