| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Baron G Weaver
|
Glendale
|
72
|
69
|
141
|
2
|
Hudson Dubinski
|
Rock Bridge
|
74
|
70
|
144
|
2
|
Christopher Ferris
|
Lindbergh
|
70
|
74
|
144
|
2
|
Kerry Maguire
|
Lee's Summit West
|
73
|
71
|
144
|
2
|
Frankie Y Thomas
|
Marquette
|
71
|
73
|
144
|
6
|
Tanner Andrew Owen
|
Park Hill South
|
72
|
73
|
145
|
7
|
Dillon Eaton
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
69
|
77
|
146
|
7
|
Matt Echelmeier
|
Rock Bridge
|
73
|
73
|
146
|
7
|
Michael Pfitzner
|
Camdenton
|
76
|
70
|
146
|
10
|
Joseph Jeffrey Williams
|
Kirkwood
|
72
|
75
|
147
|
11
|
Zachary Douglas Bohmer
|
Christian Brothers College
|
71
|
77
|
148
|
11
|
Brett M Darland
|
Parkway South
|
73
|
75
|
148
|
11
|
Henry Kuehl Warren
|
Parkway North
|
74
|
74
|
148
|
14
|
Peter Lawrence Dierks
|
Rockhurst
|
75
|
74
|
149
|
14
|
Daniel W. Trost
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
77
|
72
|
149
|
16
|
Alexander Vincent Ciaramitaro
|
SLUH
|
76
|
74
|
150
|
16
|
Jack Knoesel
|
Rock Bridge
|
75
|
75
|
150
|
16
|
Michael J. Silberberg
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
76
|
74
|
150
|
16
|
Carter Tholen Tumminia
|
Rockhurst
|
75
|
75
|
150
|
20
|
Stephen Sowers
|
Rock Bridge
|
78
|
73
|
151
|
21
|
Kyle M Barbee
|
Blue Springs South
|
77
|
75
|
152
|
21
|
Ryan Martin
|
Rockwood Summit
|
77
|
75
|
152
|
21
|
Christopher J Obert
|
Glendale
|
76
|
76
|
152
|
24
|
Hunter Thomas Asher
|
Jackson
|
76
|
77
|
153
|
24
|
Ben Humphreys
|
Rock Bridge
|
76
|
77
|
153
|
24
|
Benjamin Sayers
|
Marquette
|
74
|
79
|
153
|
24
|
Michael Worth
|
Lee's Summit North
|
77
|
76
|
153
|
28
|
Jake Buss
|
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
78
|
76
|
154
|
28
|
Jake Giles
|
Central (St. Joseph)
|
79
|
75
|
154
|
28
|
Luke Joseph Henke
|
Rockhurst
|
78
|
76
|
154
|
28
|
Daniel Joseph Venker
|
SLUH
|
72
|
82
|
154
|
28
|
Gregory Joseph Watkins
|
Rockhurst
|
79
|
75
|
154
|
28
|
Nathan Lee Woolard
|
Poplar Bluff
|
78
|
76
|
154
|
34
|
Carter James Doll
|
Webster Groves
|
72
|
83
|
155
|
34
|
Sam P Holmes
|
Glendale
|
78
|
77
|
155
|
34
|
Hunt Stephen Nagy
|
Poplar Bluff
|
79
|
76
|
155
|
34
|
Tyler Reid Norton
|
Poplar Bluff
|
77
|
78
|
155
|
34
|
Joseph Patrick Terschluse
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
74
|
81
|
155
|
34
|
Carson Trent
|
Carthage
|
79
|
76
|
155
|
40
|
Cole M Gage
|
North Kansas City
|
78
|
78
|
156
|
40
|
Blake Porter
|
Francis Howell
|
78
|
78
|
156
|
42
|
Braden Lane Demark
|
Camdenton
|
76
|
81
|
157
|
42
|
Nicholas G. Redmond
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
83
|
74
|
157
|
42
|
Cole Roberts
|
Central (St. Joseph)
|
74
|
83
|
157
|
42
|
Steven A Shaw
|
Blue Springs
|
76
|
81
|
157
|
42
|
Jackson Tetreault
|
Waynesville
|
79
|
78
|
157
|
42
|
Nicholas Von Woolard
|
Poplar Bluff
|
79
|
78
|
157
|
48
|
Collin Schmidt
|
Liberty
|
79
|
79
|
158
|
48
|
Gabriel Trowbridge
|
Jefferson City
|
76
|
82
|
158
|
50
|
Alex R. Heib
|
Vianney
|
76
|
83
|
159
|
50
|
Mitchell Knight Kiser
|
Kickapoo
|
81
|
78
|
159
|
50
|
Thomas Basil Rudawsky
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
80
|
79
|
159
|
53
|
Robert Dylan Enright
|
Rockhurst
|
81
|
79
|
160
|
53
|
Jaden Scott Nilsen
|
Marquette
|
78
|
82
|
160
|
53
|
Austin John Schettler
|
Marquette
|
80
|
80
|
160
|
56
|
Nathaniel Alexander Erickson
|
Jefferson City
|
80
|
82
|
162
|
56
|
Jake Richardson
|
Poplar Bluff
|
81
|
81
|
162
|
58
|
Grant Bergman
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
82
|
81
|
163
|
58
|
Seth Kloster Crockett
|
Camdenton
|
87
|
76
|
163
|
58
|
Adam Hunter Silverstone
|
Marquette
|
78
|
85
|
163
|
58
|
Max Twardowski
|
SLUH
|
78
|
85
|
163
|
62
|
Scott Christopher Berger
|
SLUH
|
84
|
80
|
164
|
62
|
Jack Russell Klingel
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
82
|
82
|
164
|
62
|
Robert McKee
|
Lee's Summit West
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
62
|
Tyler M Ward
|
Fox
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
66
|
Reilly Ahearn
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
82
|
83
|
165
|
66
|
Andrew Hansen
|
Jefferson City
|
87
|
78
|
165
|
66
|
Carson A Postal
|
Kirkwood
|
81
|
84
|
165
|
66
|
Matthew Ryan Sacchettini
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
80
|
85
|
165
|
66
|
Kevin Joseph Wahle
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
80
|
85
|
165
|
71
|
Noah Michael Anderson
|
Battle
|
87
|
79
|
166
|
71
|
Jonathan James Wachter
|
SLUH
|
82
|
84
|
166
|
73
|
Benjamin Burris
|
Rolla
|
86
|
81
|
167
|
73
|
Austen Porter
|
Francis Howell North
|
83
|
84
|
167
|
75
|
Nick Barks
|
Christian Brothers College
|
80
|
88
|
168
|
75
|
Chase J Gafner
|
Glendale
|
80
|
88
|
168
|
75
|
Jason Greenwald
|
Rockwood Summit
|
85
|
83
|
168
|
75
|
Graham R Sherard
|
Glendale
|
85
|
83
|
168
|
75
|
Connor V. Smith
|
Vianney
|
82
|
86
|
168
|
80
|
Trey William DeRousse
|
Lee's Summit North
|
84
|
86
|
170
|
80
|
Kristofer C Snodgrass
|
Park Hill
|
82
|
88
|
170
|
82
|
Parker Bradley Davis
|
Lee's Summit North
|
91
|
80
|
171
|
83
|
Thomas Buffington
|
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
89
|
83
|
172
|
83
|
Regan Hill
|
Liberty North
|
84
|
88
|
172
|
83
|
Ethan Christopher Wegner
|
Blue Springs South
|
85
|
87
|
172
|
86
|
Robert Jabez Dean
|
Battle
|
84
|
89
|
173
|
87
|
Bryan Lee Hunt
|
Lee's Summit North
|
83
|
91
|
174
|
88
|
Jacob Christopher Williams
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
80
|
96
|
176
|
89
|
Gavin Paul McDonald
|
Lee's Summit North
|
91
|
86
|
177
|
90
|
Bryan R Hanneman
|
Blue Springs South
|
90
|
89
|
179
|
91
|
Elijah Franklin Pike
|
Jackson
|
84
|
999
|
1083
|
92
|
Matt Hunt
|
Francis Howell
|
999
|
999
|
1998
|