2023-2024 Boys Golf District Results Class 3 District 1

Course Information

Crown Pointe Golf Club
116 Rebel Dr
Park Hills, MO 63601-2508
May 2, 2024
Par: 72

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Dexter 305
2 Potosi 326
3 St. James 344
4 Central (Park Hills) 363
5 Fredericktown 371
6 Perryville 382
7 Cuba 391
8 Owensville 391
9 Sullivan 393
10 Ste. Genevieve 398
11 Salem 400
12 St. Clair 429
13 Herculaneum 444
14 Kennett 461

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Fredric Nesselrodt Dexter -1 71
2   Jackson Marcee St. James +1 73
3   Tucker Temples Dexter +4 76
4   Benjamin Christian Dexter +6 78
4   Braydon McMinn Fredericktown +6 78
6   Samuel Richard Rhodes Potosi +7 79
7   Conner Gibson Potosi +8 80
7   William Guethle Dexter +8 80
9   Gabriel Brawley Potosi +10 82
10   Easton W Purvis Sullivan +12 84
10   Alyssa Warren Dexter +12 84
12   Jeffrey Richards Potosi +13 85
13   Isaiah Cairer St. James +14 86
13   Treyton John-Michael McFarland Central (Park Hills) +14 86
15   Jackson Goodwin Herculaneum +15 87
15   Kaden Joseph Kernan Central (Park Hills) +15 87
17   Benjamin Aquadro Davis Affton +16 88
17   Cooper Mehl Cuba +16 88
19   Crew M Epstein Owensville +17 89
20   Carsen Dean Dudley Sullivan +18 90
20   Alex Anthony Ikemeier Central (Park Hills) +18 90
22   Aiden Roth Ste. Genevieve +19 91
23 Elisha Davis St. James +20 92
23 Derek Martin Perryville +20 92
25 Rilaynd Graham Perryville +21 93
25 Broc Lonning St. James +21 93
25   Markus Anthony Reeves Potosi +21 93
28 Landen Blake Richter Salem +22 94
29 Carson Ward Buford Fredericktown +23 95
30 Conner McMinn Fredericktown +24 96
30 Jamal Travis Metcalf Salem +24 96
30 Chase Yamnitz Ste. Genevieve +24 96
33 Wyatt Alan Martin Salem +25 97
34 Wyatt Schremp Perryville +26 98
35 Jake Cissell Perryville +27 99
35 Holden Paxton Keogh Cuba +27 99
35 Zander B Smith Owensville +27 99
38 Noah Farrell Lee Aguayo Central (Park Hills) +28 100
38 Koen Brooks Owensville +28 100
38 Hailey Shockley Cuba +28 100
38 Carter Short St. Clair +28 100
42 Jeremiah Kunz Ste. Genevieve +29 101
43 Jayden Fitzgerald St. Clair +30 102
43 Braxton Neel Fredericktown +30 102
45 Jacob Carpenter St. James +31 103
45 Brady Watson Owensville +31 103
47 Keigan Neil Glaser Owensville +32 104
47 Jodie Kelemen Cuba +32 104
47 Nathaniel Moll Perryville +32 104
50 Ethan Myers Cuba +34 106
51 Dane Daniel Dixon Herculaneum +35 107
51 Gabriel Alfred Goldberg Maplewood-Richmond Hts. +35 107
53 Nicholas Spencer Thomure Sullivan +37 109
54 Braylon Strauser Sullivan +38 110
54 Madden Wolk Ste. Genevieve +38 110
56 Aiden Caleb Enloe St. Clair +39 111
56 Tanner Lee Hansen Kennett +39 111
58 Robert Daxton Sutton Kennett +40 112
59 Daniel James Hardy Black Salem +41 113
59 Drew C. Helms Herculaneum +41 113
61 Cain Scott Crocker Central (Park Hills) +42 114
61 Gehrig Paul Hofer Maplewood-Richmond Hts. +42 114
63 Tyler Joseph Rosemann Salem +43 115
64 Parker David Gurley Kennett +44 116
64 Briar Janson St. Clair +44 116
66 Grant Thompson Fredericktown +49 121
67 Gabrielle Rae Harmon Kennett +50 122
68 Chase Black Sullivan +51 123
68 Miken Pigg Doniphan +51 123
68 Colton Roth Ste. Genevieve +51 123
71 Leland Voorhees St. Clair +53 125
72 Jacob Ryan Hydar Affton +54 126
73 Zachary A Scurlock Herculaneum +65 137

Processing. Please wait.