2021-2022 Boys Golf District Results Class 3 District 1

Course Information

St. Francois Country Club
4901 Hillsboro Road
Farmington, MO 63640
Par: 72

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Dexter 351
2 Ste. Genevieve 375
3 St. James 379
4 Fredericktown 385
5 Sullivan 387
6 Central (Park Hills) 406
7 Potosi 417
8 St. Clair 418
9 Perryville 443
10 St. Mary's (St. Louis) 474
11 Arcadia Valley 478
12 Salem 530
13 Doniphan 675
14 Affton NA
15 Herculaneum NA
16 Kennett NA

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Dylan Sitze Dexter +7 79
2   Ryan Bozada St. Clair +14 86
2   Gavin Huck Ste. Genevieve +14 86
2   Cylas Worley Dexter +14 86
5   Dalton Winick Fredericktown +15 87
6   Kaleb Parker White Sullivan +16 88
7   Wilson McDaniel St. James +17 89
8   Samuel Richard Bahr Affton +18 90
9   Tucker Temples Dexter +19 91
10   Charles Hollis Lohden Sullivan +21 93
10   Braydon McMinn Fredericktown +21 93
10   Grant James Weiler Ste. Genevieve +21 93
13   Harrison Janes St. James +22 94
13   Hunter Redburn St. James +22 94
15   Benjamin Christian Dexter +23 95
15   Logan Kyle Watters Sullivan +23 95
17   Isaac Joly St. Mary's (St. Louis) +24 96
18   Kellen Hogenmiller Ste. Genevieve +25 97
19   Jace W. Crump Central (Park Hills) +26 98
20 Kyle Boyer Potosi +27 99
20 Anthony Broeker St. Clair +27 99
20 Kaden Joseph Kernan Central (Park Hills) +27 99
20 Champ McMurry Arcadia Valley +27 99
20   Jayden Rhinehart Ste. Genevieve +27 99
25 Grant Gregory Ebert Fredericktown +28 100
26 Ryan Spurgeon St. James +30 102
26 Evan M. Weiss Central (Park Hills) +30 102
28 Jacob Riley Borst Affton +31 103
28 Reagan N. Bradley Central (Park Hills) +31 103
28 Jeffrey Richards Potosi +31 103
28 Cole Romann Ste. Genevieve +31 103
32 Conner Gibson Potosi +32 104
33 Harold Eli Aslinger Fredericktown +33 105
34 Chase William Arnold Affton +37 109
35 Grant M. Manion Central (Park Hills) +38 110
35 Brandon Martin Perryville +38 110
35 Jacob Wilson St. James +38 110
38 Kaden Laurentius Perryville +39 111
38 Samuel Richard Rhodes Potosi +39 111
38 Chase Richardet Perryville +39 111
38 Blaine Kelly Sappington Sullivan +39 111
38 Dillon A Schlimpert Perryville +39 111
43 Gavin Reis Bates Arcadia Valley +40 112
43 Hayden Johnson St. Clair +40 112
45 Matthew Hardin Dexter +41 113
46 Gunner West Potosi +43 115
47 Braxton Neel Fredericktown +44 116
48 Andrew Stephen Richter St. Mary's (St. Louis) +45 117
49 Robert Daxton Sutton Kennett +48 120
50 Carter Short St. Clair +49 121
51 Lucas Christopher Todd Sullivan +50 122
52 Brandon Barnes St. Clair +51 123
53 Alexander Joseph Kurkowski St. Mary's (St. Louis) +55 127
54 Tyler Joseph Rosemann Salem +56 128
55 Dawson J Dittman Salem +57 129
55 Jackson Shadowens Herculaneum +57 129
57 Hunter Myracle Arcadia Valley +61 133
58 Matthew David Flowers St. Mary's (St. Louis) +62 134
58 James William O'Dell Jackson Salem +62 134
58 Ethan Jared Tiefenauer Arcadia Valley +62 134
61 Logan Lee Williams Arcadia Valley +65 137
62 Lucas J Blackwell Salem +67 139
63 Ben C Rehagen Perryville +69 141
64 Jackson Goodwin Herculaneum +70 142
65 Ashlynn Grace Fowler Doniphan +74 146
65 Cameron Lanemann St. Mary's (St. Louis) +74 146
67 Drew C. Helms Herculaneum +87 159
68 Emily Morrow Doniphan +94 166
69 Marley Kennon Doniphan +106 178
70 Charissa Lynn Mathis Doniphan +113 185

Processing. Please wait.