2021-2022 Boys Golf District Results Class 2 District 1

Location

West Plains Country Club
1402 Country Club Drive
West Plains, MO 65775
Par: 69
All Course and Manager Information

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Liberty (Mountain View) 360
2 Willow Springs 364
3 Steelville 399
4 St. Pius X (Festus) 407
5 Clearwater 426
6 Caruthersville 429
7 Jefferson (Festus) 430
8 Cuba 451
9 Malden 519
10 Valley Park 544
11 West County 548
12 Houston 566

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Kal Sebastian Kolar Maplewood-Richmond Hts. +1 70
2   Nathan Lee Norris Clearwater +12 81
3   Dylan Cooper Liberty (Mountain View) +14 83
4   Owen Duddridge Willow Springs +15 84
5   Carter Long Caruthersville +16 85
5   Landon Mabe Steelville +16 85
7   Matthew Miller Willow Springs +17 86
8   Gannon McGinnis Willow Springs +23 92
8   Owen Roberts Liberty (Mountain View) +23 92
8   Ashton Stanley Liberty (Mountain View) +23 92
11   Teytam Danielle McClellan Liberty (Mountain View) +24 93
12   Carson Mullen Steelville +25 94
12   Kaleb Joseph Weiler Jefferson (Festus) +25 94
14   Dayne Christopher Dewick Liberty (Mountain View) +27 96
14   Gavin Harbison Clearwater +27 96
14   Connor Paul Isenman St. Pius X (Festus) +27 96
17   William Scott Becker St. Pius X (Festus) +29 98
18   Bo Briley West County +31 100
18   John Clyde Thompson Caruthersville +31 100
20 Thomas Hays Caruthersville +33 102
20   Noah Leslie Willow Springs +33 102
20 Hailey Shockley Cuba +33 102
23 Alexander James Moritz Willow Springs +35 104
24 Joshua Howard Steelville +36 105
24 Holden Paxton Keogh Cuba +36 105
26 Jack Thomas O'Connor St. Pius X (Festus) +37 106
27 Hannah Lynn Hovis St. Pius X (Festus) +38 107
28 Brady Brookshire Houston +39 108
29 Cooper Mehl Cuba +40 109
30 William Chris Breeze Jefferson (Festus) +41 110
31 Peyton Jeffrey Davis Central (New Madrid County) +42 111
32 Gabrielle Jeanne Beffa Jefferson (Festus) +44 113
32 Paige Jamieson Beffa Jefferson (Festus) +44 113
34 Andrew Paul Boldt St. Pius X (Festus) +45 114
34 Malachi Cordoves Dixon +45 114
36 Ian Hayes Steelville +46 115
37 Gehrig Paul Hofer Maplewood-Richmond Hts. +50 119
38 Conner Roberts Clearwater +51 120
38 John Tyree Licking +51 120
40 Julian McGowan Malden +52 121
41 Stone Wade Pixley Central (New Madrid County) +59 128
42 Andrew Robert Breeze Jefferson (Festus) +60 129
42 William Ryan Morris Clearwater +60 129
42 Mustafa Shahzad Valley Park +60 129
45 Jacob Paul Kooyman Malden +61 130
46 Austin Michael Eddy Central (New Madrid County) +63 132
46 Raul Garcia, JR Malden +63 132
48 Brett Isgrig Steelville +64 133
48 Elsie Leigh McCabe Valley Park +64 133
50 Timothy Aubuchon Clearwater +65 134
51 Addison Smith Cuba +66 135
52 Benjamin Jones Malden +67 136
53 Noah Eugene Facchin Valley Park +68 137
53 Nicholas Hood Licking +68 137
55 Brenton Keith Ayers Caruthersville +73 142
56 Kaley Burr West County +75 144
57 Izabel Chittakhone Valley Park +76 145
57 Kyson Cook Licking +76 145
59 Maeghan Frances Leonard Cuba +80 149
60 Sara Lewis West County +81 150
60 McKenzie Postlewaite Houston +81 150
62 Phoenix A Amick-Smart Houston +82 151
63 Cole Cunningham West County +85 154
64 Madison Thomas Houston +88 157
65 Shea Barnett Caruthersville +96 165

Processing. Please wait.