| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Ryan Joon Lee
|
Pembroke Hill
|
67
|
66
|
133
|
2
|
Liam Martin Coughlin
|
Rockhurst
|
74
|
65
|
139
|
2
|
Otto Zinn
|
Rockhurst
|
69
|
70
|
139
|
4
|
Daniel Channing Love
|
Central (St. Joseph)
|
71
|
69
|
140
|
5
|
David Polacek
|
Hickman
|
68
|
74
|
142
|
6
|
Nathan Thompson
|
Staley
|
71
|
72
|
143
|
7
|
Grant Beichley
|
Pembroke Hill
|
72
|
72
|
144
|
7
|
William Joseph King
|
Rockhurst
|
73
|
71
|
144
|
7
|
Henry Stone Mikula
|
MICDS
|
74
|
70
|
144
|
7
|
Alexander Aydan Wiseman
|
Poplar Bluff
|
69
|
75
|
144
|
11
|
Benjamin David Berger
|
Francis Howell Central
|
70
|
75
|
145
|
11
|
Blake Henry Mazzola
|
Marquette
|
75
|
70
|
145
|
11
|
Bryson Oots
|
Staley
|
78
|
67
|
145
|
11
|
Archer Schnieders
|
Helias Catholic
|
74
|
71
|
145
|
11
|
Carsen Drew Silliman
|
Jackson
|
75
|
70
|
145
|
16
|
John Patrick Guerra
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
71
|
75
|
146
|
16
|
Braden Hoisington
|
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
71
|
75
|
146
|
16
|
Tyler August Linenbroker
|
Marquette
|
69
|
77
|
146
|
16
|
Kegan Hunter Niles
|
Timberland
|
74
|
72
|
146
|
16
|
Ryan Patrick Walsh
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
73
|
73
|
146
|
21
|
John (Bubba) Paul Chapman
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
72
|
75
|
147
|
21
|
Jacob Lee Lyon
|
Liberty
|
73
|
74
|
147
|
21
|
Grant Thomas Sussman
|
SLUH
|
73
|
74
|
147
|
24
|
Ian James Blome
|
Christian Brothers College
|
73
|
75
|
148
|
24
|
Samuel Paul Emrick
|
Francis Howell Central
|
75
|
73
|
148
|
24
|
Blake Rooney
|
Blue Springs
|
73
|
75
|
148
|
27
|
Andrew Joseph Muth
|
Christian Brothers College
|
77
|
73
|
150
|
27
|
Matthew Christopher Politte
|
Priory
|
74
|
76
|
150
|
27
|
Peter Michael Sanfelippo, III
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
76
|
74
|
150
|
27
|
William Satterlee
|
Joplin
|
75
|
75
|
150
|
27
|
Andrew David Steffan
|
Eureka
|
72
|
78
|
150
|
32
|
Cooper James Benedict
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
76
|
75
|
151
|
32
|
Fielding Campbell
|
Joplin
|
79
|
72
|
151
|
32
|
Samuel Eugene Fix
|
SLUH
|
76
|
75
|
151
|
32
|
Jay Drew Higgins
|
Helias Catholic
|
76
|
75
|
151
|
32
|
Quin Thomas Hoenig
|
Francis Howell
|
75
|
76
|
151
|
32
|
William Jackson WhitebirdGriffith
|
Liberty
|
74
|
77
|
151
|
38
|
Griffin St. Pierre
|
Troy Buchanan
|
75
|
77
|
152
|
39
|
Justin R Andrews
|
Lee's Summit West
|
74
|
79
|
153
|
39
|
Louis Augustine Cornett
|
SLUH
|
79
|
74
|
153
|
39
|
Josh D Lumby
|
Lee's Summit West
|
76
|
77
|
153
|
42
|
Blake Bullock
|
Hickman
|
80
|
74
|
154
|
42
|
Grant William Vineyard
|
Priory
|
75
|
79
|
154
|
44
|
Chase Robert Martel
|
Raymore-Peculiar
|
80
|
75
|
155
|
44
|
Keaton Mateja
|
Smith-Cotton
|
76
|
79
|
155
|
44
|
Harry E Satterlee
|
Joplin
|
83
|
72
|
155
|
47
|
Burke Bauer
|
Helias Catholic
|
77
|
79
|
156
|
47
|
Logan Warrick Broyles
|
Staley
|
77
|
79
|
156
|
47
|
Victor Ross Cascio
|
Staley
|
80
|
76
|
156
|
47
|
Ryan Hopwood
|
Marquette
|
78
|
78
|
156
|
47
|
August Matthew Johnson
|
Francis Howell
|
81
|
75
|
156
|
47
|
Davis Linhardt
|
Helias Catholic
|
81
|
75
|
156
|
53
|
William Maurice Hose
|
Rock Bridge
|
77
|
80
|
157
|
54
|
Clayton Joseph Becher
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
77
|
81
|
158
|
54
|
Chandler Preston Burch
|
Nixa
|
80
|
78
|
158
|
54
|
Hobbs Desmond Campbell
|
Joplin
|
82
|
76
|
158
|
54
|
Jackson Paul Kreisman
|
Hickman
|
78
|
80
|
158
|
54
|
Raiden Alexander Paniagua
|
Blue Springs
|
79
|
79
|
158
|
59
|
Joseph Devoy
|
Hickman
|
80
|
79
|
159
|
59
|
Jack Frederick Ficken
|
Park Hill
|
77
|
82
|
159
|
59
|
Ethan Sage
|
Joplin
|
78
|
81
|
159
|
62
|
Keegan O Feder
|
Park Hill South
|
84
|
76
|
160
|
62
|
Jack T McNearney
|
Park Hill South
|
84
|
76
|
160
|
64
|
Isaac D Mccullough
|
Lee's Summit West
|
78
|
83
|
161
|
64
|
Riley Reynoso
|
Christian Brothers College
|
83
|
78
|
161
|
66
|
Joseph Rhodes Key
|
Francis Howell North
|
86
|
76
|
162
|
67
|
Carter Edward Jackson
|
Ozark
|
82
|
81
|
163
|
67
|
Jackson Christoper Pierce
|
Poplar Bluff
|
82
|
81
|
163
|
69
|
Jack B Dorrian
|
Lee's Summit West
|
84
|
82
|
166
|
69
|
Gavin Lang
|
Marquette
|
88
|
78
|
166
|
71
|
Grant Riley
|
Carthage
|
82
|
86
|
168
|
71
|
Andrew Michael Yocum
|
Lindbergh
|
83
|
85
|
168
|
73
|
Johnathan Roy Miller
|
Nixa
|
87
|
82
|
169
|
74
|
Evan G Jones
|
Park Hill South
|
86
|
85
|
171
|
75
|
Baker Manley Fredal
|
Park Hill
|
87
|
85
|
172
|
75
|
Kyle Walker Rinkenberger
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
87
|
85
|
172
|
77
|
Andrew E Wheatley
|
Central (St. Joseph)
|
89
|
84
|
173
|
78
|
Logan Craig Lanfersieck
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
90
|
84
|
174
|
79
|
Boston Payte Huddleston
|
Ozark
|
94
|
91
|
185
|