| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
John (Bubba) Paul Chapman
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
72
|
70
|
142
|
1
|
Jack Michael Cobb
|
Rockhurst
|
71
|
71
|
142
|
1
|
Caden Christopher Mickelson
|
Liberty North
|
69
|
73
|
142
|
4
|
Logan Forister
|
Eureka
|
72
|
71
|
143
|
4
|
Harry E Satterlee
|
Joplin
|
72
|
71
|
143
|
6
|
Harrison Joseph Zipfel
|
SLUH
|
69
|
75
|
144
|
7
|
Davis Linhardt
|
Helias Catholic
|
73
|
72
|
145
|
7
|
Archer Schnieders
|
Helias Catholic
|
72
|
73
|
145
|
9
|
John Patrick Guerra
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
76
|
71
|
147
|
9
|
Cole Wiese
|
Vianney
|
76
|
71
|
147
|
11
|
Harper Reese Ackermann
|
Christian Brothers College
|
75
|
74
|
149
|
11
|
Justin R Andrews
|
Lee's Summit West
|
74
|
75
|
149
|
11
|
Austin Michael Jacobs
|
Christian Brothers College
|
75
|
74
|
149
|
11
|
Ian Alan Lambert
|
Jackson
|
74
|
75
|
149
|
11
|
Ethan Christopher Mustard
|
Lebanon
|
71
|
78
|
149
|
11
|
Cole J Packingham
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
71
|
78
|
149
|
11
|
Carter Jacob White
|
Francis Howell
|
75
|
74
|
149
|
18
|
Alexander George Hogan
|
Rockhurst
|
76
|
74
|
150
|
18
|
Dominic James Mazzola
|
Marquette
|
76
|
74
|
150
|
20
|
Joseph Henry Axelrod
|
Kirkwood
|
75
|
76
|
151
|
20
|
Owen Patrick Farley
|
Priory
|
75
|
76
|
151
|
20
|
Charles (Charlie) Robert Kramer
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
73
|
78
|
151
|
23
|
Ryan Hopwood
|
Marquette
|
77
|
75
|
152
|
23
|
Connor Hopwood
|
Marquette
|
77
|
75
|
152
|
23
|
Nicholas David Vilela
|
SLUH
|
73
|
79
|
152
|
23
|
Miles Vollet
|
Helias Catholic
|
76
|
76
|
152
|
27
|
Gaige Allen Lewis
|
Kickapoo
|
78
|
75
|
153
|
27
|
Meyer Russell Lively
|
Nixa
|
76
|
77
|
153
|
27
|
Noah Jackson Naugle
|
Nixa
|
73
|
80
|
153
|
27
|
Kyle Stanley
|
Rockhurst
|
75
|
78
|
153
|
27
|
Luke Timothy Walsh
|
Rockhurst
|
75
|
78
|
153
|
32
|
Clayton Joseph Becher
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
75
|
79
|
154
|
32
|
Zachary Jayden Cato
|
Park Hill
|
77
|
77
|
154
|
32
|
Britten Coy
|
Carthage
|
77
|
77
|
154
|
32
|
Benjamin Titan Haney
|
Lebanon
|
76
|
78
|
154
|
32
|
Jack Braden Lematty
|
Eureka
|
76
|
78
|
154
|
37
|
Lawson Ray Barks
|
Poplar Bluff
|
78
|
77
|
155
|
37
|
Carter Edward Jackson
|
Ozark
|
78
|
77
|
155
|
37
|
August Matthew Johnson
|
Francis Howell
|
78
|
77
|
155
|
37
|
Devin L Reichard
|
Rock Bridge
|
77
|
78
|
155
|
41
|
Carter K Andrews
|
Lee's Summit North
|
79
|
77
|
156
|
41
|
Nicholas Kirke Hartman
|
Rockhurst
|
81
|
75
|
156
|
41
|
Cole Hendrix
|
Christian Brothers College
|
81
|
75
|
156
|
41
|
Cohen Jackson Vierling
|
Francis Howell
|
80
|
76
|
156
|
45
|
Benjamin David Berger
|
Francis Howell Central
|
78
|
79
|
157
|
45
|
Cole Andrew Eblen
|
Blue Springs South
|
79
|
78
|
157
|
45
|
Ryan Jacob Montgomery
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
82
|
75
|
157
|
45
|
Mason Skornia
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
78
|
79
|
157
|
49
|
Peyton Lance Burbridge
|
Nixa
|
81
|
77
|
158
|
49
|
Josh D Lumby
|
Lee's Summit West
|
80
|
78
|
158
|
49
|
Edward Rothery
|
Priory
|
78
|
80
|
158
|
49
|
Blake Sykes
|
Hickman
|
78
|
80
|
158
|
53
|
Burke Bauer
|
Helias Catholic
|
77
|
82
|
159
|
53
|
Carson J Coleman
|
Lee's Summit North
|
76
|
83
|
159
|
53
|
Owen Darrel Derryberry
|
Carthage
|
77
|
82
|
159
|
56
|
Lukas Ross Butler
|
Kirkwood
|
82
|
78
|
160
|
56
|
Keegan O Feder
|
Park Hill South
|
80
|
80
|
160
|
58
|
Jacob Lee Alderman
|
Blue Springs South
|
83
|
78
|
161
|
58
|
Nathan Barclay
|
Christian Brothers College
|
80
|
81
|
161
|
58
|
Jack Holden
|
Nixa
|
82
|
79
|
161
|
58
|
Carter Holliday
|
Hickman
|
81
|
80
|
161
|
58
|
Lucas R Nichols
|
Park Hill South
|
81
|
80
|
161
|
58
|
Timothy Reilly Powers
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
79
|
82
|
161
|
58
|
Anders Roland Thomas
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
84
|
77
|
161
|
65
|
Cason James Bekemeier
|
Republic
|
78
|
84
|
162
|
65
|
Noah Whitaker
|
Lutheran South
|
84
|
78
|
162
|
67
|
Brayden James Findley
|
Raymore-Peculiar
|
81
|
82
|
163
|
67
|
Stone Edward Yerington
|
Blue Springs South
|
82
|
81
|
163
|
69
|
William Robert Blankemeyer
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
80
|
84
|
164
|
69
|
Brevan Robert Burkett
|
Liberty North
|
87
|
77
|
164
|
69
|
Thomas Mark Shuert
|
Marquette
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
69
|
John MacLeod Walls
|
Liberty North
|
77
|
87
|
164
|
73
|
Gavin Benjamin Hagan
|
Vianney
|
78
|
87
|
165
|
74
|
Luke Michael McLaughlin
|
Priory
|
85
|
81
|
166
|
74
|
Colby Donald Sauer
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
85
|
81
|
166
|
76
|
Drew M Hurley
|
Park Hill South
|
85
|
82
|
167
|
77
|
Corbin Thomas
|
Poplar Bluff
|
86
|
82
|
168
|
78
|
Baker Manley Fredal
|
Park Hill
|
81
|
88
|
169
|
79
|
Owen Matthew Jump
|
Kickapoo
|
87
|
83
|
170
|
80
|
Jackson Orien Patterson
|
Central (St. Joseph)
|
85
|
87
|
172
|
80
|
Aiden Weintraub
|
Liberty North
|
87
|
85
|
172
|
82
|
Matthew T Parker
|
Park Hill South
|
84
|
89
|
173
|
83
|
Chase Travis Schlossenberg
|
Staley
|
90
|
89
|
179
|