St. Francis Borgia High School

2026-2027 Boys Soccer Class 3 District 2


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Affton 35402.923.3356145.83%
Pacific 27191.81.2787053.33%
Rockwood Summit 24341.712.4348235.71%
Rolla 24361.332511233.33%
St. Francis Borgia 12481411108.33%
Union 19241.461.8567046.15%
Washington 15301.362.7347036.36%
Webster Groves 17231.552.0938027.27%