2013-2014 Girls Basketball


1 Scott County Central (15-9)
Class 1 District 2 
62
4 McKinley Classical Leadership (8-7)
Class 1 District 2 
46
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Delta Final
2 Delta (4-17)
Class 1 District 2 
42
3 The Fulton School at St. Albans (20-4)
Class 1 District 2 
31
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Delta Final
4 Eminence (2-16)
Class 1 District 3 
62
5 School of the Ozarks (2-20)
Class 1 District 3 
39
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lesterville Final
1 Chadwick (20-5)
Class 1 District 4 
68
8 Thomas Jefferson Independent (2-19)
Class 1 District 4 
26
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
4 Bradleyville (15-10)
Class 1 District 4 
51
5 Verona (7-18)
Class 1 District 4 
40
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
2 Hurley (14-11)
Class 1 District 4 
79
7 Lutie (0-10)
Class 1 District 4 
34
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
3 Exeter (12-11)
Class 1 District 4 
59
6 Niangua (6-16)
Class 1 District 4 
37
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
1 Walnut Grove (22-4)
Class 1 District 5 
89
8 Golden City (2-21)
Class 1 District 5 
14
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
4 Dadeville (13-12)
Class 1 District 5 
63
5 Halfway (12-13)
Class 1 District 5 
60
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Fair Play (14-8)
Class 1 District 5 
68
7 Sheldon (4-20)
Class 1 District 5 
19
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
3 Lockwood (16-10)
Class 1 District 5 
83
6 Everton (6-20)
Class 1 District 5 
35
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Marion County (13-9)
Class 1 District 10 
44
8 Brashear (5-18)
Class 1 District 10 
24
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Madison Final
4 North Shelby (10-17)
Class 1 District 10 
39
5 La Plata (8-15)
Class 1 District 10 
47
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Madison Final
2 Atlanta (20-9)
Class 1 District 10 
44
7 Madison (2-20)
Class 1 District 10 
33
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Madison Final
3 Macon County (15-7)
Class 1 District 10 
60
6 Bevier (6-16)
Class 1 District 10 
41
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Madison Final
1 Meadville (18-5)
Class 1 District 11 
64
8 Tri-County (0-20)
Class 1 District 11 
17
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Galt Final
4 Linn County (16-9)
Class 1 District 11 
44
5 Newtown-Harris (8-13)
Class 1 District 11 
28
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Galt Final
2 Gilman City with North Daviess (14-9)
Class 1 District 11 
66
7 Grundy County (4-20)
Class 1 District 11 
33
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Galt Final
3 Green City (10-14)
Class 1 District 11 
38
6 Novinger (6-18)
Class 1 District 11 
39
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Galt Final
4 Campbell (7-14)
Class 2 District 1 
47
5 Senath-Hornersville (2-15)
Class 2 District 1 
32
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
4 Couch (17-6)
Class 2 District 2 
63
5 Van Buren (11-13)
Class 2 District 2 
34
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Greenville (15-8)
Class 2 District 2 
64
7 East Carter (0-16)
Class 2 District 2 
21
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
3 Thayer (15-11)
Class 2 District 2 
64
6 Puxico (9-11)
Class 2 District 2 
37
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
4 Chaffee (8-13)
Class 2 District 3 
52
5 Valley (7-16)
Class 2 District 3 
38
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee Final
2 Bismarck (18-11)
Class 2 District 3 
69
7 Ellington (5-13)
Class 2 District 3 
49
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee Final
3 Viburnum (11-11)
Class 2 District 3 
66
6 Meadow Heights (6-17)
Class 2 District 3 
53
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee Final
1 New Haven (18-8)
Class 2 District 4 
65
8 Kingston (1-20)
Class 2 District 4 
17
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, New Haven Final
4 Barat Academy (10-11)
Class 2 District 4 
42
5 St. Vincent (9-15)
Class 2 District 4 
26
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, New Haven Final
2 Crystal City (14-10)
Class 2 District 4 
53
7 Crossroads College Preparatory (6-14)
Class 2 District 4 
33
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, New Haven Final
3 Elsberry (19-8)
Class 2 District 4 
44
6 Valle Catholic (9-17)
Class 2 District 4 
36
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, New Haven Final
1 Plato (22-4)
Class 2 District 9 
64
8 Richland (3-21)
Class 2 District 9 
33
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
4 Newburg (17-11)
Class 2 District 9 
51
5 Stoutland (7-15)
Class 2 District 9 
49
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
2 Laquey (19-5)
Class 2 District 9 
45
7 Vienna (3-20)
Class 2 District 9 
39
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
3 Crocker (16-9)
Class 2 District 9 
63
6 Iberia (7-15)
Class 2 District 9 
41
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Crane (25-1)
Class 2 District 11 
79
8 Billings (1-24)
Class 2 District 11 
20
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Galena Final
4 Spokane (15-13)
Class 2 District 11 
40
5 Marion C. Early (11-13)
Class 2 District 11 
53
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Galena Final
2 Marionville (23-4)
Class 2 District 11 
69
7 New Covenant Academy (14-12)
Class 2 District 11 
45
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Galena Final
3 Galena (18-9)
Class 2 District 11 
32
6 Greenwood (15-7)
Class 2 District 11 
30
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Galena Final
1 Doniphan (10-10)
Class 3 District 1 
71
8 Caruthersville (0-17)
Class 3 District 1 
23
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
4 Charleston (12-15)
Class 3 District 1 
59
5 East Prairie (9-9)
Class 3 District 1 
66
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Twin Rivers (13-11)
Class 3 District 1 
62
7 Malden (7-15)
Class 3 District 1 
30
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
3 Central (New Madrid County) (13-12)
Class 3 District 1 
56
6 Kelly (19-9)
Class 3 District 1 
52
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (20-4)
Class 3 District 2 
77
8 Scott City (1-22)
Class 3 District 2 
23
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (18-7)
Class 3 District 2 
67
5 Woodland (17-6)
Class 3 District 2 
50
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
2 Arcadia Valley (21-6)
Class 3 District 2 
49
7 West County (14-13)
Class 3 District 2 
37
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
3 Clearwater (20-4)
Class 3 District 2 
47
6 Jefferson (Festus) (15-8)
Class 3 District 2 
31
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
1 Licking (23-2)
Class 3 District 10 
71
8 Cabool (6-18)
Class 3 District 10 
35
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (13-13)
Class 3 District 10 
52
5 Hartville (13-12)
Class 3 District 10 
62
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Mountain Grove (16-7)
Class 3 District 10 
57
7 Willow Springs (4-20)
Class 3 District 10 
60
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Alton (17-6)
Class 3 District 10 
51
6 Houston (9-14)
Class 3 District 10 
65
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
Trinity Catholic (1-21-1)
Class 3 District 5 
25
Brentwood (16-6)
Class 3 District 4 
51
Brentwood Final
Incarnate Word Academy (24-1)
Class 4 District 5 
69
Cor Jesu Academy (14-10)
Class 5 District 4 
26
St. Louis Final
Jefferson City (10-14)
Class 5 District 9 
37
Glendale (12-12)
Class 5 District 11 
28
Springfield Final
Smithton (8-15)
Class 2 District 8 
41
La Monte (13-13)
Class 2 District 14 
51
Leeton Tournament,  Leeton Final
Mexico (14-10)
Class 4 District 8 
29
Marshall (9-12)
Class 4 District 8 
39
Marshall Final
Kickapoo (16-9)
Class 5 District 11 
52
McCluer North (11-10)
Class 5 District 7 
32
Florissant Final
Hillsboro (5-18)
Class 4 District 3 
24
North County (16-6)
Class 4 District 2 
56
Bonne Terre Final
Tipton (26-5)
Class 2 District 8 
63
Northwest (Hughesville) (5-16)
Class 1 District 8 
23
Hughesville Final
Grain Valley (19-3)
Class 4 District 14 
57
Oak Park (11-13)
Class 5 District 15 
33
Grain Valley Sonic Showdown Tournament,  Grain Valley Final
Notre Dame de Sion (11-12)
Class 4 District 14 
57
Pleasant Hill (11-11)
Class 4 District 13 
32
Pleasant Hill Final
Community (16-8)
Class 1 District 9 
58
Silex (10-15)
Class 2 District 5 
47
Silex Final



Processing. Please wait.