Girls Volleyball

Girls Volleyball



1 Holcomb (20-10-2)
Class 1 District 1 
3
4 South Pemiscot (4-19-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Steele Final
2 Southland (13-13-2)
Class 1 District 1 
3
3 Cooter (11-10-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Steele Final
1 Gideon (21-9-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
2 Bell City (23-9-2)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Gideon Final
1 Advance (30-3-3)
Class 1 District 3 
3
4 Oran (11-18-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, Zalma Final
2 Leopold (24-5-2)
Class 1 District 3 
3
3 Meadow Heights (17-14-4)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Zalma Final
1 New Haven (18-11-2)
Class 1 District 5 
3
2 Smithton (11-12-2)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Eugene Final
1 South Iron (19-9-4)
Class 1 District 6 
3
3 Bismarck (25-11-2)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Caledonia Final
2 Eminence (13-20-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
4 Summersville (16-15-3)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Winona Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent Day (23-7)
Class 1 District 10 
3
5 Verona (4-23-4)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 1, Verona Final
2 College Heights Christian (16-12-4)
Class 1 District 10 
3
3 McAuley Catholic (10-18-5)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 2, Verona Final
1 Jasper (34-1-1)
Class 1 District 11 
3
2 Liberal (20-10)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Liberal Final
1 Appleton City with Montrose (27-6-2)
Class 1 District 13 
3
2 Osceola (20-13-2)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Green Ridge Final
2 Portageville (28-4-2)
Class 2 District 1 
3
5 East Prairie (12-13-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Championship, Malden Final
1 Arcadia Valley (14-15-4)
Class 2 District 3 
3
4 Kingston (7-23-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Ironton Final
2 Jefferson (Festus) (18-8-1)
Class 2 District 3 
3
3 West County (12-15-5)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Ironton Final
1 Whitfield (17-11-2)
Class 2 District 5 
3
2 Villa Duchesne (14-16-4)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Hermann (18-17)
Class 2 District 6 
3
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (18-9-3)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Championship, Hermann Final
1 Licking (30-6-1)
Class 2 District 8 
1
2 Houston (26-7-1)
Class 2 District 8 
3
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Dixon Final
1 Fair Grove (31-1-2)
Class 2 District 10 
3
2 Spokane (33-5)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Championship, Sparta Final
1 El Dorado Springs (27-7-1)
Class 2 District 12 
3
2 Skyline (16-17-3)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Championship, Urbana Final
1 Adrian (25-2-2)
Class 2 District 13 
0
4 Sherwood (23-9-3)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 1, Holden Final
2 Lone Jack (31-5)
Class 2 District 13 
3
3 Summit Christian Academy (23-9-2)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 2, Holden Final
1 Lafayette County (17-13-1)
Class 2 District 14 
3
2 University Academy Charter (17-11-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Championship, Higginsville Final
1 Lawson (19-10-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
2 Carrollton (22-6-1)
Class 2 District 15 
3
Class 2 District 15 Championship, Lathrop Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (30-4)
Class 2 District 16 
3
2 East Buchanan (26-7-1)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Championship, Faucett Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (24-6-3)
Class 3 District 1 
3
4 Dexter (17-14)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, Dexter Final
2 Saxony Lutheran (23-7-2)
Class 3 District 1 
3
3 Fredericktown (23-7-2)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, Dexter Final
1 Fulton (21-7-4)
Class 3 District 7 
3
2 Centralia (18-7)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Championship, Fulton Final
1 Blair Oaks (27-5-1)
Class 3 District 8 
3
3 Southern Boone (23-10-2)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Championship, California Final
1 Clever (29-5-3)
Class 3 District 10 
3
3 Logan-Rogersville (16-15-3)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Championship, Rogersville Final
1 Mountain Grove (25-4-2)
Class 3 District 11 
3
3 Forsyth (18-13-4)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Mountain Grove Final
1 Savannah (24-4-5)
Class 3 District 16 
3
2 Benton (17-9-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Championship, Cameron Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (21-5)
Class 4 District 1 
3
5 DeSoto (12-15)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 1, Bonne Terre Final
2 Farmington (18-14)
Class 4 District 1 
1
3 Festus (21-7-2)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 2, Bonne Terre Final
2 Lutheran St. Charles (22-15-2)
Class 4 District 4 
3
4 Hannibal (20-10-3)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Championship, Hannibal Final
1 St. Michael the Archangel (26-5)
Class 4 District 7 
3
2 Warrensburg (13-9-1)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Blue Springs South (20-8)
Class 5 District 5 
3
3 Rock Bridge (15-16)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Championship, Independence Final
1 Kickapoo (32-4)
Class 5 District 6 
3
5 Republic (24-6)
Class 5 District 6 
1
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 1, Waynesville Final
2 Ozark (29-5)
Class 5 District 6 
3
3 Nixa (28-7)
Class 5 District 6 
1
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 2, Waynesville Final
1 Liberty North (24-6)
Class 5 District 8 
3
2 Liberty (19-9)
Class 5 District 8 
0
Class 5 District 8 Championship, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.