2019-2020 Girls Tennis


1 Kennett (14-4)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 Charleston (6-9)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (14-1-1)
Class 1 District 2 
5
2 Potosi (14-2)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (15-3)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (11-4)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Metro (8-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
2 Rosati-Kain (6-8)
Class 1 District 4 
5
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Metro (8-1)
Class 1 District 4 
5
4 Miller Career Academy (5-3)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (11-5)
Class 1 District 7 
5
2 Duchesne (9-7)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Palmyra (11-3)
Class 1 District 8 
5
2 Mexico (9-5)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kirksville Final
1 Springfield Catholic (14-1)
Class 1 District 9 
5
2 Bolivar (16-1)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Forsyth (16-0)
Class 1 District 10 
5
2 Logan-Rogersville (5-7)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (12-0)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 Thomas Jefferson Independent (9-4)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Pembroke Hill (12-4)
Class 1 District 14 
5
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (16-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Maryville (12-5)
Class 1 District 16 
5
2 Savannah (10-5)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
1 Central (Cape Girardeau) (19-2)
Class 2 District 1 
5
2 Oakville (7-9)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Tbd Final
1 Lindbergh (8-6)
Class 2 District 2 
4
2 Kirkwood (9-7)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Parkway South (9-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
5
2 Eureka (4-8)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Tbd Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (18-3)
Class 2 District 4 
5
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (12-3)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hazelwood West (8-6)
Class 2 District 5 
5
2 Ritenour (14-2)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
1 Timberland (16-0)
Class 2 District 7 
5
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (13-2)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Tba Final
1 Jefferson City (14-8)
Class 2 District 8 
5
2 Helias Catholic (13-7)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Central (Springfield) (16-3)
Class 2 District 9 
5
2 Willard (11-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Kickapoo (15-5)
Class 2 District 10 
5
2 Glendale (13-4)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Republic (10-4)
Class 2 District 11 
5
2 Webb City (8-6)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Lee's Summit West (9-5)
Class 2 District 12 
5
2 Lee's Summit (4-10)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Tbd Final
1 Rock Bridge (20-2)
Class 2 District 13 
5
2 Blue Springs South (12-2)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Liberty (14-5)
Class 2 District 15 
5
2 Liberty North (9-7)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Various Final
1 Park Hill South (13-4)
Class 2 District 16 
5
2 Park Hill (8-5)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Tbd Final
Cameron (2-10)
Class 1 District 16 
4
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (1-11)
Class 1 District 16 
5
St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.