2019-2020 Girls Tennis

4 Caruthersville (3-11)
Class 1 District 1 
5
5 Sikeston (0-13)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Caruthersville Final
4 Saxony Lutheran (8-2)
Class 1 District 2 
5
5 Arcadia Valley (3-11)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 North County (8-5)
Class 1 District 2 
5
6 Fredericktown (2-11)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Windsor (Imperial) (8-7)
Class 1 District 3 
5
5 Bishop DuBourg (3-11)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Imperial Final
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (10-3)
Class 1 District 3 
5
6 Affton (3-4)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Crystal City Final
4 STEAM Academy (8-6)
Class 1 District 5 
5
5 University City (2-14)
Class 1 District 5 
4
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
3 Clayton (7-7)
Class 1 District 5 
5
6 Lutheran North (0-13)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
4 Principia (6-7)
Class 1 District 6 
5
5 Whitfield (4-9-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
3 Villa Duchesne (4-7)
Class 1 District 6 
5
6 The Fulton School at St. Albans (2-11)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
4 Lutheran St. Charles (7-8)
Class 1 District 7 
5
5 St. Charles West (1-11)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 St. Charles (4-10)
Class 1 District 7 
5
6 North Technical (1-9-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Kirksville (2-10)
Class 1 District 8 
5
5 Fulton (3-10)
Class 1 District 8 
4
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Missouri Final
3 Moberly (4-8)
Class 1 District 8 
5
6 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (3-12)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
4 Greenwood (5-6)
Class 1 District 9 
5
5 Capital City High (3-9)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Osage (10-2)
Class 1 District 9 
5
6 Richland (0-10)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Aurora (3-9)
Class 1 District 10 
5
5 Clever (4-12)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Willow Springs (15-3)
Class 1 District 10 
5
6 Reeds Spring (1-14)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Nevada (4-8)
Class 1 District 11 
5
5 Lamar (6-7)
Class 1 District 11 
4
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
3 Thomas Jefferson Independent (8-3)
Class 1 District 11 
5
6 Monett (3-11)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Harrisonville (6-3)
Class 1 District 12 
5
5 Lutheran (Kansas City) (8-5)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
4 Knob Noster (10-7)
Class 1 District 13 
5
5 Lafayette County (9-6)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
3 Boonville (6-5)
Class 1 District 13 
1
6 Odessa (10-7)
Class 1 District 13 
5
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
4 Lincoln College Prep (11-5)
Class 1 District 14 
5
5 Center (2-9)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 St. Michael the Archangel (10-5)
Class 1 District 14 
5
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (0-10)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Excelsior Springs (3-15)
Class 1 District 15 
5
5 Carrollton (2-9)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Richmond (6-6)
Class 1 District 15 
5
6 Lexington (0-13)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
4 Bishop LeBlond (4-8)
Class 1 District 16 
5
5 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (0-11)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Benton (9-4)
Class 1 District 16 
5
6 Cameron (2-9)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Farmington (9-5)
Class 2 District 1 
5
5 Mehlville (3-11)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
3 Jackson (9-10-1)
Class 2 District 1 
6
6 Poplar Bluff (3-10)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Ursuline Academy (8-6)
Class 2 District 2 
2
5 Webster Groves (10-4)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
3 Cor Jesu Academy (5-7)
Class 2 District 2 
5
6 Nerinx Hall (5-10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
3
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 Rockwood Summit (3-14)
Class 2 District 3 
5
5 Waynesville (3-8)
Class 2 District 3 
4
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Tbd Final
4 Marquette (11-3)
Class 2 District 4 
5
5 Parkway West (7-5)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
3 Ladue Horton Watkins (13-2)
Class 2 District 4 
5
6 Westminster Christian Academy (3-8)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 McCluer (9-6)
Class 2 District 5 
4
5 Hazelwood Central (7-8)
Class 2 District 5 
5
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 McCluer North (8-7)
Class 2 District 5 
5
6 Hazelwood East (2-12)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Francis Howell North (4-6)
Class 2 District 6 
5
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (3-11)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Parkway North (8-5)
Class 2 District 6 
5
6 Pattonville (3-10)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Francis Howell (4-7)
Class 2 District 7 
5
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (8-6)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (10-2)
Class 2 District 7 
5
6 Ft. Zumwalt South (6-8)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
4 Hannibal (7-8)
Class 2 District 8 
5
5 Troy Buchanan (2-10)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
3 Holt (8-3)
Class 2 District 8 
5
6 Battle (0-10)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
4 Camdenton (6-7)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Parkview (6-13)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
3 Lebanon (10-9)
Class 2 District 9 
5
6 Hillcrest (0-16)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Lebanon Final
4 Nixa (7-7)
Class 2 District 10 
5
5 Branson (2-11)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Ozark (8-7)
Class 2 District 10 
5
6 West Plains (2-9)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Joplin (5-9)
Class 2 District 11 
5
5 Carthage (3-10)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
3 Carl Junction (6-6)
Class 2 District 11 
5
6 Neosho (2-13)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
4 Grandview (3-12)
Class 2 District 12 
2
5 Belton (3-9)
Class 2 District 12 
5
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Grandview Final
3 Raymore-Peculiar (5-8)
Class 2 District 12 
5
6 Ruskin (0-10)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 Hickman (7-8)
Class 2 District 13 
5
5 Smith-Cotton (7-6)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 William Chrisman (11-4)
Class 2 District 14 
5
5 Truman (0-11)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Lee's Summit North (3-10)
Class 2 District 14 
6
6 East (Kansas City) (2-5-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lees Summit Final
4 Fort Osage (9-4)
Class 2 District 15 
5
5 North Kansas City (6-7)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Kearney (6-5)
Class 2 District 15 
5
6 Winnetonka (3-10)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kearney Final
4 Central (St. Joseph) (5-8)
Class 2 District 16 
3
5 Platte County (4-8)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St Joseph Final
3 Staley (13-7)
Class 2 District 16 
5
6 Oak Park (8-7)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.