2013-2014 Girls Tennis


1 Kennett (13-0)
Class 1 District 1 
5
4 Sikeston (3-11)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (12-3)
Class 1 District 1 
4
3 Dexter (11-4)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
1 North County (12-0)
Class 1 District 2 
5
5 Windsor (Imperial) (2-9)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Fredericktown (13-7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
5
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (5-9)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 Crossroads College Preparatory (4-8)
Class 1 District 4 
5
2 Metro (4-5)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Ferguson Final
2 Metro (4-5)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 Lutheran North (0-9-1)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Ferguson Final
1 Clayton (11-3)
Class 1 District 5 
5
4 Villa Duchesne (5-8)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 John Burroughs (6-4)
Class 1 District 5 
3
3 MICDS (9-3)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Visitation Academy (9-3)
Class 1 District 6 
5
4 Principia (4-11)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (15-4-1)
Class 1 District 6 
5
3 Whitfield (11-3)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Barat Academy (10-3)
Class 1 District 7 
6
4 St. Dominic (3-11)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Fulton (8-9)
Class 1 District 7 
5
3 Palmyra (7-8)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Higher Seed Host Final
1 Marshall (14-3)
Class 1 District 8 
5
4 Boonville (4-6)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Marshall Final
2 Moberly (11-2)
Class 1 District 8 
5
3 Kirksville (6-8)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Greenwood (7-5)
Class 1 District 9 
5
4 Osage (7-4)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Bolivar (9-8)
Class 1 District 9 
5
3 Springfield Catholic (8-8)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (16-0)
Class 1 District 10 
5
2 Forsyth (8-7)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Carl Junction (11-1)
Class 1 District 11 
5
4 Thomas Jefferson Independent (6-6)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Aurora (9-3)
Class 1 District 11 
5
6 College Heights Christian (5-7)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
1 Harrisonville (9-2)
Class 1 District 12 
5
4 Nevada (3-9)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
2 Warrensburg (12-3)
Class 1 District 12 
5
3 Knob Noster (11-3)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Barstow (9-4-1)
Class 1 District 13 
5
4 Grandview (9-7)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Pembroke Hill (6-8)
Class 1 District 13 
5
3 O'Hara (8-6)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Grain Valley (16-1)
Class 1 District 14 
5
4 Richmond (10-8)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (13-2)
Class 1 District 15 
5
4 Bishop LeBlond (3-13)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (8-4)
Class 1 District 15 
5
3 Benton (9-7)
Class 1 District 15 
4
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Farmington (8-5)
Class 2 District 1 
5
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (4-9)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
2 Oakville (9-8)
Class 2 District 1 
6
3 Jackson (8-10)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (12-2)
Class 2 District 2 
5
5 Parkway South (6-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Ballwin Final
2 Marquette (11-3)
Class 2 District 2 
5
3 Eureka (10-6)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Kirkwood (14-0)
Class 2 District 3 
5
4 Ursuline Academy (5-8-2)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
2 Cor Jesu Academy (8-5)
Class 2 District 3 
5
3 Lindbergh (5-8)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (13-1)
Class 2 District 4 
6
4 Nerinx Hall (6-10)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Frontenac Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (7-7)
Class 2 District 4 
6
3 Webster Groves (4-12)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Frontenac Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (13-3)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 McCluer (6-9)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 McCluer North (8-4)
Class 2 District 5 
5
3 Hazelwood Central (7-6)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway Central (13-3)
Class 2 District 6 
5
4 Pattonville (8-5)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Francis Howell North (12-0)
Class 2 District 6 
5
3 Parkway North (9-5)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Francis Howell (9-3)
Class 2 District 7 
5
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (8-6)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-2)
Class 2 District 7 
5
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (13-6)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Rock Bridge (22-0)
Class 2 District 8 
6
4 Hickman (7-10)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Holt (8-9)
Class 2 District 8 
5
3 Troy Buchanan (6-9)
Class 2 District 8 
3
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Jefferson City (15-5)
Class 2 District 9 
5
4 Camdenton (7-8)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
2 Helias Catholic (13-1)
Class 2 District 9 
5
3 Rolla (8-5)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Glendale (13-6)
Class 2 District 10 
5
5 Parkview (1-14)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Central (Springfield) (11-5)
Class 2 District 10 
6
3 Lebanon (10-7)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Kickapoo (13-4)
Class 2 District 11 
5
4 Nixa (8-7)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Branson (10-7)
Class 2 District 11 
5
3 Ozark (9-6)
Class 2 District 11 
4
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Joplin (14-3)
Class 2 District 12 
5
5 Neosho (3-12)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Carthage (10-5)
Class 2 District 12 
5
3 Republic (5-8)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (9-3)
Class 2 District 13 
5
4 Raymore-Peculiar (7-9)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit West (13-3)
Class 2 District 13 
5
3 Lee's Summit (7-7)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit North (17-1)
Class 2 District 14 
5
5 Truman (3-11)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Blue Springs South (7-10)
Class 2 District 14 
5
3 Blue Springs (4-10)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Park Hill South (11-1)
Class 2 District 15 
6
4 Oak Park (10-5)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 St. Teresa's Academy (7-5)
Class 2 District 15 
6
3 Park Hill (9-11)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Liberty (14-3)
Class 2 District 16 
6
4 Staley (6-7)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Central (St. Joseph) (9-4)
Class 2 District 16 
5
6 Liberty North (7-10)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.