2013-2014 Girls Tennis


4 Sikeston (3-10)
Class 1 District 1 
5
5 Caruthersville (2-6)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
3 Dexter (10-4)
Class 1 District 1 
5
6 Charleston (0-12)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
4 Potosi (3-9)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Windsor (Imperial) (2-8)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (5-8)
Class 1 District 2 
5
6 Arcadia Valley (0-10)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Bishop DuBourg (10-5)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 Cleveland NJROTC (1-4)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Villa Duchesne (5-7)
Class 1 District 5 
6
5 McCluer South-Berkeley (1-5)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 MICDS (8-3)
Class 1 District 5 
6
6 University City (0-14)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Principia (4-10)
Class 1 District 6 
5
5 John F. Kennedy (8-6)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Whitfield (11-2)
Class 1 District 6 
5
6 The Fulton School at St. Albans (8-5)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 St. Dominic (3-10)
Class 1 District 7 
5
5 Duchesne (1-12)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Higher Seed Host Final
3 Palmyra (7-7)
Class 1 District 7 
5
6 Mexico (1-13)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Higher Seed Host Final
4 Boonville (4-5)
Class 1 District 8 
5
5 Carrollton (0-10)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Boonville Final
4 Osage (7-3)
Class 1 District 9 
5
5 Richland (0-11)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
Springfield Catholic (8-7)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Miller Career Academy
 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Forfeit
1 Logan-Rogersville (15-0)
Class 1 District 10 
5
4 Reeds Spring (3-16)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Forsyth (8-6)
Class 1 District 10 
5
3 Willow Springs (5-7)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Forsyth Final
4 Reeds Spring (3-16)
Class 1 District 10 
5
5 Clever (0-13)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Thomas Jefferson Independent (6-5)
Class 1 District 11 
5
5 Monett (5-8)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
3 Mt. Vernon (5-5)
Class 1 District 11 
0
6 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (5-6)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Mt. Vernon Final
4 Nevada (3-8)
Class 1 District 12 
5
5 Clinton (1-14)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Nevada Final
3 Knob Noster (11-2)
Class 1 District 12 
5
6 Lamar (0-11)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
4 Grandview (9-6)
Class 1 District 13 
5
5 Center (6-10)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 O'Hara (8-5)
Class 1 District 13 
5
6 Lutheran (Kansas City) (2-9)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Lafayette County (9-6)
Class 1 District 14 
5
3 Odessa (7-11)
Class 1 District 14 
4
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 Richmond (10-7)
Class 1 District 14 
5
5 Lexington (5-8)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Richmond Final
3 Odessa (7-11)
Class 1 District 14 
5
6 Excelsior Springs (1-15)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
4 Bishop LeBlond (3-12)
Class 1 District 15 
5
5 Lincoln College Prep (4-9)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, NA Final
1 Chillicothe (14-2)
Class 1 District 16 
5
4 Maryville (5-8)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Savannah (10-3)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Trenton (5-12)
Class 1 District 16 
4
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
4 Maryville (5-8)
Class 1 District 16 
5
5 Cameron (0-12)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
4 Poplar Bluff (4-9)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (4-8)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar BLuff Final
4 Parkway West (4-9)
Class 2 District 2 
4
5 Parkway South (6-8)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Ballwin Final
3 Eureka (10-5)
Class 2 District 2 
5
6 Rockwood Summit (2-10)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Ballwin Final
4 Ursuline Academy (5-7-2)
Class 2 District 3 
5
5 Mehlville (2-13)
Class 2 District 3 
4
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Lindbergh (5-7)
Class 2 District 3 
6
6 Battle (1-10)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Nerinx Hall (6-9)
Class 2 District 4 
5
5 Rosati-Kain (9-7)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Frontenac Final
3 Webster Groves (4-11)
Class 2 District 4 
9
6 Gateway (1-4-3)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Frontenac Final
4 Hazelwood East (4-13)
Class 2 District 5 
0
5 McCluer (6-8)
Class 2 District 5 
5
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Hazelwood Central (7-5)
Class 2 District 5 
5
6 Riverview Gardens (2-7-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Pattonville (8-4)
Class 2 District 6 
5
5 Ritenour (14-13)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Parkway North (9-4)
Class 2 District 6 
5
6 Hazelwood West (3-11)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (8-5)
Class 2 District 7 
5
5 Francis Howell Central (6-10)
Class 2 District 7 
4
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (13-5)
Class 2 District 7 
5
6 Ft. Zumwalt North (4-11)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Hickman (7-9)
Class 2 District 8 
5
5 Timberland (2-11)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Troy Buchanan (6-8)
Class 2 District 8 
5
6 Hannibal (0-14)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
4 Camdenton (7-7)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Waynesville (4-8)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
3 Rolla (8-4)
Class 2 District 9 
5
6 Smith-Cotton (4-10)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
4 Hillcrest (4-11)
Class 2 District 10 
1
5 Parkview (1-13)
Class 2 District 10 
8
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Nixa (8-6)
Class 2 District 11 
5
5 West Plains (2-6-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Webb City (2-10)
Class 2 District 12 
4
5 Neosho (3-11)
Class 2 District 12 
5
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Raymore-Peculiar (7-8)
Class 2 District 13 
5
5 Belton (2-10)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit (7-6)
Class 2 District 13 
5
6 Ruskin (2-13)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Fort Osage (7-6)
Class 2 District 14 
2
5 Truman (3-10)
Class 2 District 14 
5
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lees Summit Final
3 Blue Springs (4-9)
Class 2 District 14 
5
6 William Chrisman (4-10-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Oak Park (10-4)
Class 2 District 15 
5
5 Winnetonka (5-8)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Park Hill (9-10)
Class 2 District 15 
5
6 North Kansas City (1-12)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Staley (6-6)
Class 2 District 16 
5
5 Kearney (4-7)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Platte County (13-2)
Class 2 District 16 
4
6 Liberty North (7-9)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.