2020-2021 Girls Tennis


1 Lutheran South (8-3)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (8-2)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (11-5)
Class 1 District 6 
5
2 Lutheran St. Charles (5-6)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Class 1 District 6 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Palmyra (9-2-1)
Class 1 District 7 
5
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (5-8)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, Palmyra Final
2 Moberly (8-4-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
3 Mexico (7-5)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, Moberly Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (12-1)
Class 1 District 11 
5
2 Mt. Vernon (10-5)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Joplin Final
1 Harrisonville (9-3)
Class 1 District 12 
5
2 Lamar (8-7)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Harrisonville Final
1 Maryville (7-3)
Class 1 District 16 
1
3 Bishop LeBlond (8-3)
Class 1 District 16 
5
Class 1 District 16 Championship, St. Joseph Final
1 Farmington (12-2)
Class 2 District 1 
5
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-8)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Visitation Academy (8-2)
Class 2 District 2 
5
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (5-7)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Tbd Final
1 Parkway Central (9-1)
Class 2 District 3 
5
5 Parkway North (3-5)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Chesterfield Final
2 MICDS (6-3)
Class 2 District 3 
5
3 Incarnate Word Academy (4-7-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, St Louis Final
1 Liberty (Wentzville) (13-4)
Class 2 District 4 
5
2 Helias Catholic (9-8)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Championship, Jefferson City Final
1 Glendale (11-3)
Class 2 District 5 
5
4 Branson (6-9)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Camdenton (8-4)
Class 2 District 5 
5
3 Rolla (5-5)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, Camdenton Final
1 Republic (10-7)
Class 2 District 6 
5
4 Willard (5-7)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Republic Final
2 Webb City (10-4)
Class 2 District 6 
5
3 Carl Junction (4-8)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Republic Final
2 Kearney (7-5)
Class 2 District 8 
2
4 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (12-0)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Kearney Final
1 John Burroughs (9-0)
Class 3 District 1 
5
2 St. Joseph's Academy (7-2)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Saint Louis Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (9-2)
Class 3 District 2 
5
2 Marquette (8-3)
Class 3 District 2 
4
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Manchester Final
1 Timberland (13-1)
Class 3 District 3 
5
2 St. Dominic (10-3)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Championship, O'fallon Final
1 Rock Bridge (14-3)
Class 3 District 4 
5
4 Holt (3-9)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 1, Columbia Final
2 Jefferson City (13-2)
Class 3 District 4 
5
3 Hickman (9-5)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Springfield Catholic (14-1)
Class 3 District 5 
5
2 Kickapoo (12-3)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Lee's Summit West (13-2)
Class 3 District 6 
5
2 Lee's Summit North (9-6)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Championship, Lee’s Summit Final
1 Pembroke Hill (9-2)
Class 3 District 7 
5
2 St. Teresa's Academy (8-4)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Championship, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.