2020-2021 Girls Tennis


1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (12-1)
Class 1 District 1 
5
2 Kennett (10-4)
Class 1 District 1 
3
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
1 North County (14-0)
Class 1 District 2 
5
3 Saxony Lutheran (5-10)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Bonne Terre Final
1 Ursuline Academy (6-4-1)
Class 1 District 4 
5
2 Clayton (3-8)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Villa Duchesne (9-4)
Class 1 District 5 
5
2 Westminster Christian Academy (4-10)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Chesterfield Final
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (5-7)
Class 1 District 7 
5
5 Fulton (1-10-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Columbia Final
1 Marshall (13-1)
Class 1 District 8 
5
2 Boonville (7-6)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Marshall Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (8-3)
Class 1 District 9 
5
2 Forsyth (12-3)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Rogersville Final
1 Bolivar (12-3)
Class 1 District 10 
1
2 Greenwood (5-5)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Championship, Tbd Forfeit
1 Odessa (16-0)
Class 1 District 13 
5
2 Lafayette County (9-4)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Odessa Final
1 Odessa (16-0)
Class 1 District 13 
5
4 Lexington (0-8)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 1, Odessa Final
2 Lafayette County (9-4)
Class 1 District 13 
5
3 Carrollton (3-5)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 2, Odessa Final
1 Lincoln College Prep (8-5)
Class 1 District 14 
5
2 St. Michael the Archangel (3-9)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Chillicothe (7-5)
Class 1 District 15 
5
2 Trenton (4-6)
Class 1 District 15 
4
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Chillciothe Final
1 Maryville (7-2)
Class 1 District 16 
5
4 Benton (4-4)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Savannah (6-4)
Class 1 District 16 
0
3 Bishop LeBlond (7-3)
Class 1 District 16 
5
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final
1 Farmington (11-2)
Class 2 District 1 
5
4 Poplar Bluff (5-7)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Farmington Final
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-7)
Class 2 District 1 
5
3 Windsor (Imperial) (4-8-1)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Visitation Academy (7-2)
Class 2 District 2 
5
4 Rockwood Summit (5-6)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (5-6)
Class 2 District 2 
5
6 Nerinx Hall (3-10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Rosati-Kain (5-2-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 Parkway North (3-4)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St Louis Final
3 Incarnate Word Academy (4-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
5
6 Ft. Zumwalt East (4-9)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, St Louis Final
1 Liberty (Wentzville) (12-4)
Class 2 District 4 
5
5 Ft. Zumwalt South (9-5)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Lake St. Louis Final
2 Helias Catholic (9-7)
Class 2 District 4 
5
6 Smith-Cotton (6-13)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Jefferson City Final
4 Branson (6-8)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 Lebanon (8-11)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Branson Final
3 Rolla (5-4)
Class 2 District 5 
5
6 West Plains (3-9)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Rolla Final
4 Willard (5-6)
Class 2 District 6 
5
5 Parkview (5-14)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Willard Final
2 Webb City (9-4)
Class 2 District 6 
6
7 Neosho (0-14)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Webb City Final
3 Carl Junction (4-7)
Class 2 District 6 
1
6 Hillcrest (0-14)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Carl Junction Forfeit
1 Grain Valley (5-7)
Class 2 District 7 
5
4 Belton (5-6)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Grain Valley Final
2 Notre Dame de Sion (2-5)
Class 2 District 7 
5
3 Warrensburg (10-5)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Grain Valley Final
1 William Chrisman (10-5)
Class 2 District 8 
0
4 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (11-0)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Independence Final
2 Kearney (7-4)
Class 2 District 8 
5
3 Platte County (7-10)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Kearney Final
1 John Burroughs (8-0)
Class 3 District 1 
5
4 Cor Jesu Academy (8-4)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, Saint Louis Final
2 St. Joseph's Academy (7-1)
Class 3 District 1 
5
3 Lindbergh (7-4)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, Saint Louis Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (8-2)
Class 3 District 2 
5
4 Francis Howell (10-2)
Class 3 District 2 
3
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Wildwood Final
2 Marquette (8-2)
Class 3 District 2 
5
6 Eureka (6-5)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, Chesterfield Final
1 Timberland (12-1)
Class 3 District 3 
5
4 Francis Howell Central (7-9)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, Wentzville Final
2 St. Dominic (10-2)
Class 3 District 3 
5
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (7-6)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, O'fallon Final
4 Holt (3-8)
Class 3 District 4 
5
5 Troy Buchanan (1-10)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Columbia Final
3 Hickman (9-4)
Class 3 District 4 
5
6 Battle (0-13)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Columbia Final
1 Springfield Catholic (13-1)
Class 3 District 5 
5
4 Nixa (11-2)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Kickapoo (12-2)
Class 3 District 5 
5
3 Central (Springfield) (15-4)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Lee's Summit West (12-2)
Class 3 District 6 
5
4 Lee's Summit (7-5)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit North (9-5)
Class 3 District 6 
5
3 Raymore-Peculiar (9-6)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
1 Pembroke Hill (8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
5
4 Blue Springs South (5-9)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Riverside Final
2 St. Teresa's Academy (8-3)
Class 3 District 7 
5
3 Park Hill South (10-4)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.