2010-2011 Girls Tennis


1 Kennett (11-3)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 Dexter (5-10)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
1 Lutheran South (11-2-1)
Class 1 District 2 
5
2 Farmington (12-2)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Crossroads College Preparatory (5-7)
Class 1 District 4 
9
2 Lutheran North (2-13)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (8-5)
Class 1 District 5 
5
2 Clayton (12-3)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Visitation Academy (13-0)
Class 1 District 6 
5
4 John F. Kennedy (11-4)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (11-4)
Class 1 District 6 
5
3 Principia (9-4)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Palmyra (8-4)
Class 1 District 7 
4
2 Hannibal (13-9)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hannibal Final
1 Springfield Catholic (8-3)
Class 1 District 10 
5
3 Republic (9-5)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Monett (14-8)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 Carl Junction (6-8)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Monett (14-8)
Class 1 District 11 
5
4 Mt. Vernon (6-8)
Class 1 District 11 
4
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 College Heights Christian (6-4)
Class 1 District 11 
3
3 Carl Junction (6-8)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Warrensburg (10-3)
Class 1 District 12 
5
2 Nevada (11-3)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Marshall (11-4)
Class 1 District 13 
5
2 Lafayette County (12-5)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (7-2)
Class 1 District 14 
5
3 Grain Valley (16-3)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Belton Final
1 Pembroke Hill (10-3)
Class 1 District 15 
5
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (14-3)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (16-0)
Class 2 District 4 
5
2 Parkway South (10-4)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Wildwood Final
1 Pattonville (13-2)
Class 2 District 5 
3
2 Incarnate Word Academy (7-15)
Class 2 District 5 
5
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 McCluer North (9-7)
Class 2 District 6 
5
2 Hazelwood Central (6-7)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell (14-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
2 Parkway Central (12-5)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (13-5)
Class 2 District 8 
7
2 Timberland (11-4)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Rock Bridge (19-2)
Class 2 District 9 
9
2 Jefferson City (12-3)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Camdenton (13-5)
Class 2 District 10 
4
2 West Plains (9-2)
Class 2 District 10 
5
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, TBA Final
1 Lee's Summit West (10-4)
Class 2 District 13 
5
3 Lee's Summit (8-7)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (11-6)
Class 2 District 14 
5
2 Blue Springs South (11-3)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Park Hill South (14-2)
Class 2 District 15 
5
2 Liberty (9-7)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Warrensburg (10-3)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Smith-Cotton (2-12)
Class 2 District 9 
194
Sedalia Forfeit



Processing. Please wait.