2021-2022 Girls Tennis


1 Kennett (16-0)
Class 1 District 1 
5
4 Charleston (2-12)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (16-3-1)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 Dexter (8-10)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Charleston (2-12)
Class 1 District 1 
5
5 Caruthersville (0-9)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Cape Girardeau Final
1 North County (15-0)
Class 1 District 2 
5
4 Fredericktown (3-12)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 1, Bonne Terre Final
2 Potosi (9-6)
Class 1 District 2 
5
3 Saxony Lutheran (6-12)
Class 1 District 2 
4
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, Potosi Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (10-2)
Class 1 District 3 
5
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (5-10)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, Imperial Final
2 Windsor (Imperial) (10-6)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 Lutheran South (1-9)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Imperial Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (9-8)
Class 1 District 4 
5
2 Metro (5-4)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Class 1 District 4 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Clayton (4-11)
Class 1 District 5 
5
4 Crossroads College Preparatory (0-6)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Clayton Final
2 STEAM Academy (6-5)
Class 1 District 5 
0
3 University City (10-3)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Ferguson Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (10-7)
Class 1 District 6 
5
2 Ursuline Academy (8-6)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Town And Country Final
4 Moberly (3-8)
Class 1 District 8 
5
5 Richmond (0-11)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Moberly Final
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (5-7)
Class 1 District 9 
5
3 Boonville (6-6)
Class 1 District 9 
4
Class 1 District 9 Semifinal 2, Jefferson City Final
4 Osage (2-10)
Class 1 District 9 
5
5 Fulton (3-13-1)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Jefferson City Final
1 Bolivar (13-6)
Class 1 District 10 
5
4 Greenwood (6-6)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 1, Rogersville Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (5-8)
Class 1 District 10 
5
3 Willow Springs (10-3)
Class 1 District 10 
4
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 2, Rogersville Final
4 Greenwood (6-6)
Class 1 District 10 
5
5 Forsyth (4-11)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Rogersville Final
1 Mt. Vernon (10-3)
Class 1 District 11 
5
5 Aurora (2-11)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 1, Mt. Vernon Final
1 Harrisonville (10-2)
Class 1 District 13 
5
2 St. Michael the Archangel (6-7)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Harrisonville Final
1 Marshall (7-6)
Class 1 District 14 
5
4 Knob Noster (6-7)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 1, Marshall Final
2 Lafayette County (11-3)
Class 1 District 14 
5
3 Odessa (6-9)
Class 1 District 14 
4
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 2, Higginsville Final
1 Trenton (10-4)
Class 1 District 15 
5
4 Carrollton (6-6)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 1, Trenton Final
2 Chillicothe (7-10)
Class 1 District 15 
5
3 Excelsior Springs (4-12)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 2, Chillicothe Final
1 Savannah (14-2)
Class 1 District 16 
5
4 Maryville (8-9)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (9-3)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (8-8)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (9-3)
Class 2 District 1 
5
5 Poplar Bluff (4-10)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, . Final
2 Farmington (11-5)
Class 2 District 1 
4
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (12-8-1)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, . Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (10-4)
Class 2 District 2 
5
5 Parkway West (2-12)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Webster Groves (12-2)
Class 2 District 2 
4
3 Villa Duchesne (6-7)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Parkway Central (9-5)
Class 2 District 3 
5
4 Incarnate Word Academy (6-11)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Tba Final
2 Hannibal (13-3)
Class 2 District 3 
5
3 Parkway North (6-6)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Tba Final
1 Jefferson City (9-5)
Class 2 District 4 
5
4 Warrensburg (13-3)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Jefferson City Final
2 Capital City High (14-5)
Class 2 District 4 
5
3 Ft. Zumwalt South (9-6)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Jeff City Final
1 Glendale (13-5)
Class 2 District 5 
5
4 Branson (9-5)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Rolla (10-3)
Class 2 District 5 
5
3 Lebanon (9-10)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, Rolla Final
4 Parkview (5-11)
Class 2 District 6 
5
5 Neosho (0-15)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Joplin Final
3 Webb City (3-10)
Class 2 District 6 
5
6 Hillcrest (0-12)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Joplin Final
1 Barstow (7-5)
Class 2 District 7 
5
4 Belton (5-8)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Tbd Final
2 Notre Dame de Sion (4-7)
Class 2 District 7 
5
3 Lincoln College Prep (9-6)
Class 2 District 7 
4
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Tbd Final
1 Grain Valley (11-2)
Class 2 District 8 
5
4 Kearney (6-6)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Grain Valley Final
2 Platte County (12-4)
Class 2 District 8 
3
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (14-1)
Class 2 District 8 
5
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Kearney Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (16-1-2)
Class 3 District 1 
6
4 Lindbergh (11-4)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Kirkwood (12-3)
Class 3 District 1 
4
3 Parkway South (12-2)
Class 3 District 1 
5
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Pattonville (7-5)
Class 3 District 2 
5
5 Hazelwood Central (9-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Maryland Heights Final
2 Visitation Academy (11-2)
Class 3 District 2 
5
7 Ritenour (3-6)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
3 MICDS (11-3)
Class 3 District 2 
5
6 Hazelwood West (2-10)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell (10-2)
Class 3 District 3 
5
4 Ft. Zumwalt West (10-4)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Marquette (7-6)
Class 3 District 3 
2
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (6-8)
Class 3 District 3 
5
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final
4 Hickman (7-8-1)
Class 3 District 4 
4
5 Holt (4-6)
Class 3 District 4 
5
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Columbia Final
2 Timberland (11-1)
Class 3 District 4 
5
7 Battle (0-10)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Wentzville Final
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (13-3)
Class 3 District 4 
5
6 Troy Buchanan (1-10)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Lake St. Louis Final
1 Central (Springfield) (21-3)
Class 3 District 5 
5
4 Kickapoo (12-10)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Republic (16-2)
Class 3 District 5 
5
3 Springfield Catholic (11-6)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Lee's Summit West (7-5)
Class 3 District 6 
5
5 Raymore-Peculiar (5-10)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit North (9-4)
Class 3 District 6 
5
3 Lee's Summit (8-4)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit, Mo Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (12-2)
Class 3 District 7 
5
4 North Kansas City (6-9)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Pembroke Hill (6-9)
Class 3 District 7 
5
3 Blue Springs South (9-7)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
1 Park Hill South (13-3)
Class 3 District 8 
5
4 Staley (12-5)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 1, Riverside Final
2 Park Hill (14-1)
Class 3 District 8 
5
3 Liberty (13-6)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.