2021-2022 Girls Tennis


4 Fredericktown (3-11)
Class 1 District 2 
5
5 Arcadia Valley (2-12)
Class 1 District 2 
4
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Fredericktown Final
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (5-9)
Class 1 District 3 
5
5 Bayless (1-9)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Imperial Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (8-8)
Class 1 District 4 
5
4 McKinley Classical Leadership with Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (0-6)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Metro (5-3)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 Affton (4-9-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (9-7)
Class 1 District 6 
5
4 Whitfield (3-9)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, Town And Country Final
2 Ursuline Academy (8-5)
Class 1 District 6 
5
3 Principia (4-8-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Clever (10-4)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 Reeds Spring (3-14)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 2, Tba Final
4 Monett (3-10)
Class 1 District 11 
2
5 Aurora (2-10)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Tba Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (11-1)
Class 1 District 12 
5
4 Nevada (2-8)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 1, Joplin Final
2 Lamar (9-6-1)
Class 1 District 12 
4
3 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (6-8)
Class 1 District 12 
5
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 2, Lamar Final
2 St. Michael the Archangel (6-6)
Class 1 District 13 
5
3 Clinton (6-6)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
4 Knob Noster (6-6)
Class 1 District 14 
5
5 Lexington (2-10)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Knob Noster Final
4 Carrollton (6-5)
Class 1 District 15 
5
5 Cameron (2-16)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Carrollton Final
4 Maryville (8-8)
Class 1 District 16 
5
5 Benton (3-10)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, St. Joseph Final
4 Sikeston (6-12)
Class 2 District 1 
4
5 Poplar Bluff (4-9)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, . Final
2 Farmington (11-4)
Class 2 District 1 
5
7 Rockwood Summit (1-11)
Class 2 District 1 
4
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, . Final
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-8-1)
Class 2 District 1 
5
6 Mehlville (4-9)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, . Final
4 Nerinx Hall (6-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
5 Parkway West (2-11)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
3 Villa Duchesne (5-7)
Class 2 District 2 
5
6 Rosati-Kain (4-7)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
4 Incarnate Word Academy (6-10)
Class 2 District 3 
5
5 McCluer (5-7-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Tba Final
3 Parkway North (6-5)
Class 2 District 3 
5
6 McCluer North (0-8)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Tba Final
4 Warrensburg (13-2)
Class 2 District 4 
5
5 Smith-Cotton (7-7)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Warrensburg Final
2 Capital City High (13-5)
Class 2 District 4 
5
7 Ft. Zumwalt East (3-10)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Jefferson City Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt South (9-5)
Class 2 District 4 
5
6 Ft. Zumwalt North (6-6)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, St. Charles Final
4 Branson (9-4)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 West Plains (8-8)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Branson Final
3 Lebanon (9-9)
Class 2 District 5 
6
6 Camdenton (3-10)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Lebanon Final
4 Belton (5-7)
Class 2 District 7 
5
5 East (Kansas City) (5-4-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Belton Final
2 Notre Dame de Sion (3-7)
Class 2 District 7 
1
7 Ruskin (0-9)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Tbd Forfeit
3 Lincoln College Prep (9-5)
Class 2 District 7 
5
6 Grandview (2-8)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Tbd Final
4 Kearney (6-5)
Class 2 District 8 
5
5 Fort Osage (8-6)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Kearney Final
2 Platte County (12-3)
Class 2 District 8 
5
7 Winnetonka (2-10)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Platte City Final
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (13-1)
Class 2 District 8 
5
6 William Chrisman (4-11)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Kanas City Final
4 Lindbergh (11-3)
Class 3 District 1 
5
5 Oakville (7-5)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Kirkwood (12-2)
Class 3 District 1 
5
7 Eureka (1-10)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Kirkwood Final
3 Parkway South (11-2)
Class 3 District 1 
5
6 Jackson (12-7-1)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Manchester Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt West (10-3)
Class 3 District 3 
5
5 Francis Howell Central (9-6)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final
2 Marquette (7-5)
Class 3 District 3 
5
7 Francis Howell North (5-8)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, St. Charles Final
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (5-8)
Class 3 District 3 
5
6 St. Dominic (6-7)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, St. Charles Final
4 Kickapoo (12-9)
Class 3 District 5 
5
5 Nixa (9-4)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Springfield Final
2 Republic (15-2)
Class 3 District 5 
5
7 Waynesville (4-12)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Springfield Final
3 Springfield Catholic (11-5)
Class 3 District 5 
5
6 Ozark (7-12)
Class 3 District 5 
4
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Springfield Final
4 Joplin (10-10)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 Raymore-Peculiar (5-9)
Class 3 District 6 
5
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Joplin Final
3 Lee's Summit (8-3)
Class 3 District 6 
5
6 Carthage (3-9)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Lee's Summit Final
4 North Kansas City (6-8)
Class 3 District 7 
5
5 Blue Springs (1-10)
Class 3 District 7 
4
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, North Kansas City Final
2 Pembroke Hill (5-9)
Class 3 District 7 
5
7 Raytown (0-13)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Kansas City Final
3 Blue Springs South (9-6)
Class 3 District 7 
5
6 Truman (4-8)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Blue Springs Final
4 Staley (12-4)
Class 3 District 8 
5
5 Central (St. Joseph) (7-6)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill (13-1)
Class 3 District 8 
5
7 Oak Park (7-8)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Kansas City Final
3 Liberty (13-5)
Class 3 District 8 
5
6 Liberty North (6-11)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.