2018-2019 Girls Tennis


1 Kennett (12-0)
Class 1 District 1 
5
3 Dexter (10-4)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (14-0)
Class 1 District 2 
5
2 Fredericktown (9-7)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 John Burroughs (15-0)
Class 1 District 3 
5
2 Clayton (2-12)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (7-6)
Class 1 District 5 
5
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (5-7)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 MICDS (7-6)
Class 1 District 6 
3
2 Visitation Academy (8-3)
Class 1 District 6 
5
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (10-6)
Class 1 District 7 
5
2 The Fulton School at St. Albans (8-4)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St Peters Final
1 Helias Catholic (11-5)
Class 1 District 8 
5
3 Palmyra (12-6)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Springfield Catholic (15-1)
Class 1 District 9 
5
2 Bolivar (13-3)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (7-4)
Class 1 District 10 
5
2 Forsyth (11-4)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Thomas Jefferson Independent (8-4)
Class 1 District 11 
4
4 Nevada (9-3)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Clinton (8-4)
Class 1 District 12 
0
2 Warrensburg (11-2)
Class 1 District 12 
5
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Tba Final
1 Pembroke Hill (13-2)
Class 1 District 13 
5
2 Barstow (5-7)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (16-2)
Class 1 District 14 
5
2 Richmond (7-6)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Marshall (16-1)
Class 1 District 15 
5
2 Chillicothe (12-2)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 Savannah (9-5)
Class 1 District 16 
3
2 Maryville (12-4)
Class 1 District 16 
5
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
1 Oakville (9-5)
Class 2 District 1 
4
2 Mehlville (10-4)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Tba Final
1 Lindbergh (13-2)
Class 2 District 2 
5
3 Cor Jesu Academy (5-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Tba Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (18-5)
Class 2 District 3 
9
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (10-6)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (13-2)
Class 2 District 4 
5
2 Parkway Central (11-4)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Wildwood Final
1 Hazelwood West (9-6)
Class 2 District 5 
5
2 Hazelwood Central (11-4)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
1 Francis Howell (9-2)
Class 2 District 6 
5
2 Francis Howell Central (8-7)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (14-1)
Class 2 District 7 
5
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (11-3)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, O'fallon Final
1 Rock Bridge (16-1)
Class 2 District 8 
5
2 Jefferson City (15-4)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Central (Springfield) (16-6)
Class 2 District 9 
5
3 Camdenton (9-5)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Republic (11-2)
Class 2 District 11 
4
2 Joplin (8-4)
Class 2 District 11 
5
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Raymore-Peculiar (5-9)
Class 2 District 12 
5
2 Carl Junction (4-10)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (11-5)
Class 2 District 13 
2
2 Lee's Summit West (12-3)
Class 2 District 13 
5
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Blue Springs (10-4)
Class 2 District 14 
5
2 Grain Valley (13-4)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Liberty (17-4)
Class 2 District 15 
5
3 Liberty North (6-11)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Tbd Final
1 Park Hill South (12-6)
Class 2 District 16 
5
2 Central (St. Joseph) (10-4)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Tbd Final



Processing. Please wait.