2018-2019 Girls Tennis


1 Kennett (11-0)
Class 1 District 1 
5
4 Charleston (4-7)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (5-8)
Class 1 District 1 
2
3 Dexter (10-3)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (13-0)
Class 1 District 2 
5
5 Arcadia Valley (1-13)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Fredericktown (9-6)
Class 1 District 2 
5
3 Potosi (8-6)
Class 1 District 2 
4
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown Final
1 John Burroughs (14-0)
Class 1 District 3 
5
5 Windsor (Imperial) (5-11)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 Clayton (2-11)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 Lutheran South (7-8)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (8-4)
Class 1 District 4 
5
2 Metro (7-5)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (6-6)
Class 1 District 5 
5
4 Lutheran North (2-11)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (5-6)
Class 1 District 5 
5
3 University City (9-8)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 MICDS (7-5)
Class 1 District 6 
5
4 Villa Duchesne (9-6-2)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
2 Visitation Academy (7-3)
Class 1 District 6 
5
3 Westminster Christian Academy (8-5)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (9-6)
Class 1 District 7 
5
4 Duchesne (6-10)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St Peters Final
2 The Fulton School at St. Albans (8-3)
Class 1 District 7 
5
3 St. Charles (5-10)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St Peters Final
1 Helias Catholic (10-5)
Class 1 District 8 
5
4 Hannibal (3-10)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Mexico (8-5)
Class 1 District 8 
2
3 Palmyra (12-5)
Class 1 District 8 
5
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
1 Springfield Catholic (14-1)
Class 1 District 9 
5
4 Greenwood (4-8)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Bolivar (13-2)
Class 1 District 9 
5
3 Osage (10-2)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (6-4)
Class 1 District 10 
6
4 Aurora (7-6)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Forsyth (11-3)
Class 1 District 10 
5
3 Willow Springs (12-5)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Mt. Vernon (9-3)
Class 1 District 11 
3
4 Nevada (8-3)
Class 1 District 11 
6
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Mt. Vernon Final
2 Thomas Jefferson Independent (8-3)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (7-4)
Class 1 District 11 
4
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Clinton (8-3)
Class 1 District 12 
5
4 Harrisonville (6-4)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Clinton Final
2 Warrensburg (10-2)
Class 1 District 12 
5
3 Lafayette County (13-3)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Pembroke Hill (12-2)
Class 1 District 13 
5
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (10-3)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Barstow (5-6)
Class 1 District 13 
5
3 St. Michael the Archangel (10-5)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (15-2)
Class 1 District 14 
5
4 Cameron (4-15)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Richmond (7-5)
Class 1 District 14 
5
3 Excelsior Springs (3-14)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Marshall (15-1)
Class 1 District 15 
5
4 Moberly (12-7)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Marshall Final
2 Chillicothe (12-1)
Class 1 District 15 
5
3 Kirksville (6-7)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 Savannah (9-4)
Class 1 District 16 
5
4 Benton (6-11)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
2 Maryville (11-4)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Trenton (9-7)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
1 Oakville (9-4)
Class 2 District 1 
5
5 Jackson (7-7)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Mehlville (9-4)
Class 2 District 1 
5
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-5)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lindbergh (12-2)
Class 2 District 2 
5
5 Ursuline Academy (6-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Rockwood Summit (6-9)
Class 2 District 2 
3
3 Cor Jesu Academy (5-8)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Fenton Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (17-5)
Class 2 District 3 
9
5 Nerinx Hall (6-10)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (10-5)
Class 2 District 3 
5
3 Kirkwood (7-6)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (12-2)
Class 2 District 4 
5
4 Parkway West (8-6)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Wildwood Final
2 Parkway Central (11-3)
Class 2 District 4 
5
3 Marquette (10-5)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Hazelwood West (8-6)
Class 2 District 5 
5
4 McCluer North (5-9)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
2 Hazelwood Central (11-3)
Class 2 District 5 
5
3 Ritenour (9-5)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Francis Howell (8-2)
Class 2 District 6 
5
4 Ft. Zumwalt South (7-6)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell Central (8-6)
Class 2 District 6 
5
3 Francis Howell North (3-7)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (13-1)
Class 2 District 7 
5
5 Troy Buchanan (5-8)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Ofallon Final
2 Timberland (9-5)
Class 2 District 7 
4
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (11-2)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Rock Bridge (15-1)
Class 2 District 8 
5
4 Smith-Cotton (2-16)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Jefferson City (15-3)
Class 2 District 8 
5
3 Hickman (6-7)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Central (Springfield) (15-6)
Class 2 District 9 
5
4 Rolla (7-7)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Lebanon (10-9)
Class 2 District 9 
3
3 Camdenton (9-4)
Class 2 District 9 
5
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Lebanon Final
1 Republic (11-1)
Class 2 District 11 
5
4 Willard (6-8)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
2 Joplin (7-4)
Class 2 District 11 
5
3 Carthage (7-7)
Class 2 District 11 
4
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Raymore-Peculiar (4-9)
Class 2 District 12 
5
4 Webb City (3-11)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Peculiar Final
2 Carl Junction (4-9)
Class 2 District 12 
5
3 Belton (3-8)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (11-4)
Class 2 District 13 
5
4 Notre Dame de Sion (2-8)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Lee's Summit West (11-3)
Class 2 District 13 
5
3 Lee's Summit North (7-10)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Blue Springs (9-4)
Class 2 District 14 
5
4 William Chrisman (11-4)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Grain Valley (13-3)
Class 2 District 14 
5
3 Blue Springs South (5-11)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
1 Liberty (16-4)
Class 2 District 15 
5
4 Kearney (4-8)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Winnetonka (8-5)
Class 2 District 15 
2
3 Liberty North (6-10)
Class 2 District 15 
5
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Park Hill South (11-6)
Class 2 District 16 
5
4 Platte County (9-4)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 Central (St. Joseph) (10-3)
Class 2 District 16 
5
3 Park Hill (10-6)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.