2018-2019 Girls Tennis


4 Charleston (4-6)
Class 1 District 1 
5
5 Sikeston (2-10)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Charleston Final
3 Dexter (9-3)
Class 1 District 1 
5
6 Caruthersville (1-11)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
4 North County (2-10)
Class 1 District 2 
3
5 Arcadia Valley (1-12)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
4 Bishop DuBourg (4-7)
Class 1 District 3 
2
5 Windsor (Imperial) (5-10)
Class 1 District 3 
5
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
3 Lutheran South (7-7)
Class 1 District 3 
5
6 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (6-11)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (7-4)
Class 1 District 4 
5
4 McKinley Classical Leadership (2-4)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 Metro (7-4)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 Miller Career Academy (5-4)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
4 McKinley Classical Leadership (2-4)
Class 1 District 4 
5
5 Soldan International Studies (0-4)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
4 Lutheran North (2-10)
Class 1 District 5 
5
5 North Technical (1-8)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Ferguson Final
3 University City (9-7)
Class 1 District 5 
5
6 McCluer South-Berkeley (0-9)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Ucity Final
4 Villa Duchesne (9-5-2)
Class 1 District 6 
5
5 Whitfield (8-3)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
3 Westminster Christian Academy (8-4)
Class 1 District 6 
5
6 Principia (4-7)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
4 Duchesne (6-9)
Class 1 District 7 
5
5 Lutheran St. Charles (4-9)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St Peters Final
3 St. Charles (5-9)
Class 1 District 7 
5
6 St. Charles West (0-11)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St Peters Final
4 Hannibal (3-9)
Class 1 District 8 
5
5 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (2-11)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
3 Palmyra (11-5)
Class 1 District 8 
5
6 Fulton (2-10-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Palmyra Final
4 Greenwood (4-7)
Class 1 District 9 
5
5 Richland (0-12)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Aurora (7-5)
Class 1 District 10 
5
5 Reeds Spring (3-12)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Willow Springs (12-4)
Class 1 District 10 
5
6 Clever (6-10)
Class 1 District 10 
4
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Nevada (7-3)
Class 1 District 11 
5
5 Monett (1-14)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Nevada Final
3 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (7-3)
Class 1 District 11 
5
6 Lamar (1-14)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Harrisonville (6-3)
Class 1 District 12 
8
5 Knob Noster (8-9)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
3 Lafayette County (13-2)
Class 1 District 12 
5
6 Odessa (4-10)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (10-2)
Class 1 District 13 
5
5 Lincoln College Prep (6-9)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 St. Michael the Archangel (10-4)
Class 1 District 13 
5
6 Center (0-9)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Cameron (4-14)
Class 1 District 14 
5
5 Lexington (0-14)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
4 Moberly (12-6)
Class 1 District 15 
5
5 Boonville (2-8)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Marshall Final
3 Kirksville (6-6)
Class 1 District 15 
5
6 Carrollton (2-8)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Marshall Final
4 Benton (6-10)
Class 1 District 16 
5
5 Bishop LeBlond (3-10)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Saint Joseph Final
3 Trenton (9-6)
Class 1 District 16 
5
6 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (1-11)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Trenton Final
4 Farmington (11-3)
Class 2 District 1 
4
5 Jackson (7-6)
Class 2 District 1 
5
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-4)
Class 2 District 1 
5
6 Poplar Bluff (5-9)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Eureka (3-9)
Class 2 District 2 
3
5 Ursuline Academy (6-8)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Eureka Final
3 Cor Jesu Academy (4-8)
Class 2 District 2 
5
6 Parkway South (0-11)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 Webster Groves (8-6)
Class 2 District 3 
3
5 Nerinx Hall (6-9)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
3 Kirkwood (7-5)
Class 2 District 3 
1
6 Gateway
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Forfeit
4 Parkway West (8-5)
Class 2 District 4 
5
5 Parkway North (6-8)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 McCluer North (5-8)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 McCluer (5-9)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 Ritenour (9-4)
Class 2 District 5 
5
6 Hazelwood East (3-11)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt South (7-5)
Class 2 District 6 
5
5 Pattonville (4-7)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 Francis Howell North (3-6)
Class 2 District 6 
5
6 Ft. Zumwalt East (2-12)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Holt (4-10)
Class 2 District 7 
4
5 Troy Buchanan (5-7)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (10-2)
Class 2 District 7 
5
6 Ft. Zumwalt North (7-6)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Lake Saint Louis Final
4 Smith-Cotton (2-15)
Class 2 District 8 
5
5 Battle (1-9)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Rolla (7-6)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Waynesville (4-6)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Rolla Final
3 Camdenton (8-4)
Class 2 District 9 
5
6 Hillcrest (0-12)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Kickapoo (15-4)
Class 2 District 10 
5
3 Branson (11-4)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Kickapoo (15-4)
Class 2 District 10 
5
4 Nixa (10-6)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Ozark (12-6)
Class 2 District 10 
3
3 Branson (11-4)
Class 2 District 10 
5
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Nixa (10-6)
Class 2 District 10 
5
5 Glendale (6-12)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Branson (11-4)
Class 2 District 10 
5
6 West Plains (5-8)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Willard (6-7)
Class 2 District 11 
5
5 Parkview (5-19)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Willard Final
3 Carthage (7-6)
Class 2 District 11 
5
6 Neosho (2-13)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Webb City (3-10)
Class 2 District 12 
5
5 Grandview (2-10)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
4 Notre Dame de Sion (2-7)
Class 2 District 13 
5
5 Lee's Summit (4-9)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kc Final
3 Lee's Summit North (7-9)
Class 2 District 13 
5
6 Ruskin (1-8)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lees Summit, Mo Final
4 William Chrisman (11-3)
Class 2 District 14 
5
5 Fort Osage (5-7)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
3 Blue Springs South (5-10)
Class 2 District 14 
5
6 Truman (0-12)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 Kearney (4-7)
Class 2 District 15 
5
5 North Kansas City (6-7)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kearney Final
4 Platte County (9-3)
Class 2 District 16 
5
5 Staley (7-8)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Platte City Final
3 Park Hill (10-5)
Class 2 District 16 
6
6 Oak Park (5-8)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Villa Duchesne (9-5-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Villa Duchesne (9-5-2)
Class 1 District 6 
St. Louis 3:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.