2014-2015 Girls Tennis


1 Kennett (14-0)
Class 1 District 1 
5
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (13-3)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Potosi (9-6)
Class 1 District 2 
1
2 Windsor (Imperial) (9-5)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 Barat Academy (5-6)
Class 1 District 7 
4
2 St. Dominic (5-9)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
1 Springfield Catholic (13-4)
Class 1 District 9 
5
2 Bolivar (12-8)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (14-0)
Class 1 District 10 
5
2 Forsyth (12-4)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Carl Junction (13-2)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (8-6)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Warrensburg (13-0)
Class 1 District 12 
5
2 Knob Noster (12-2)
Class 1 District 12 
3
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Pembroke Hill (10-4)
Class 1 District 14 
5
2 Barstow (6-9)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Kirkwood (11-6)
Class 2 District 2 
1
2 Cor Jesu Academy (14-4)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (15-4)
Class 2 District 3 
9
2 Visitation Academy (6-7)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 McCluer North (12-0)
Class 2 District 4 
5
2 Hazelwood West (7-5)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Parkway Central (12-1)
Class 2 District 5 
5
2 Francis Howell North (18-2)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (12-3)
Class 2 District 6 
3
2 Marquette (15-3)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Wildwood Final
1 Francis Howell (9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (11-2)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Kickapoo (15-2)
Class 2 District 10 
5
2 Central (Springfield) (11-5)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Republic (9-4)
Class 2 District 11 
4
4 Ozark (6-10)
Class 2 District 11 
5
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, TBD Final
1 Joplin (11-5)
Class 2 District 12 
4
2 Raymore-Peculiar (9-6)
Class 2 District 12 
5
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, TBA Final
1 Park Hill South (10-4)
Class 2 District 15 
5
2 St. Teresa's Academy (6-10)
Class 2 District 15 
4
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, TBA Final
1 Liberty (18-4)
Class 2 District 16 
5
2 Central (St. Joseph) (8-5)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.