2015-2016 Girls Tennis


4 Fredericktown (11-3)
Class 1 District 1 
5
5 Caruthersville (5-5)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Dexter (9-4)
Class 1 District 1 
5
6 Charleston (1-12)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (6-7)
Class 1 District 2 
5
5 North County (2-10)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (8-7)
Class 1 District 2 
5
6 Arcadia Valley (0-14)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Crystal City Final
4 Crossroads College Preparatory (3-9)
Class 1 District 3 
5
5 Bishop DuBourg (0-14)
Class 1 District 3 
4
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Lutheran South (7-6)
Class 1 District 3 
1
6 Cleveland NJROTC
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
1 Metro (13-3)
Class 1 District 4 
0
2 Rosati-Kain (9-4)
Class 1 District 4 
6
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Metro (13-3)
Class 1 District 4 
5
4 McKinley Classical Leadership (4-5)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Rosati-Kain (9-4)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 Miller Career Academy (2-6)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 McKinley Classical Leadership (4-5)
Class 1 District 4 
1
5 Vashon (0-6-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
4 University City (2-10)
Class 1 District 5 
3
5 Riverview Gardens (1-9)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, University City Final
3 Lutheran North (4-11)
Class 1 District 5 
5
6 McCluer South-Berkeley (0-7)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Ferguson Final
4 Principia (9-4)
Class 1 District 6 
5
5 John F. Kennedy (8-5)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Westminster Christian Academy (5-7)
Class 1 District 6 
5
6 Whitfield (4-11)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Town and Country Final
4 Liberty (Wentzville) (5-10)
Class 1 District 7 
5
5 Barat Academy (2-9)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Lake Saint Louis Final
3 Duchesne (7-6)
Class 1 District 7 
5
6 North Technical (0-4)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Moberly (8-6)
Class 1 District 8 
5
5 Mexico (2-12)
Class 1 District 8 
4
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kirksville Final
3 Kirksville (9-3)
Class 1 District 8 
5
6 Fulton (1-17)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kirksville Final
4 Greenwood (2-10)
Class 1 District 9 
4
5 St. Charles West (3-8)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Osage (8-3)
Class 1 District 9 
5
6 Richland (1-10)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Osage Final
4 Clever (12-6)
Class 1 District 10 
5
5 Aurora (5-9)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Willow Springs (10-7)
Class 1 District 10 
5
6 Reeds Spring (3-15)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Thomas Jefferson Independent (4-6)
Class 1 District 11 
4
3 Carl Junction (7-10)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Lamar (3-6)
Class 1 District 11 
5
5 Monett (1-15)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Lamar Final
3 Carl Junction (7-10)
Class 1 District 11 
5
6 College Heights Christian (0-11)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Knob Noster (10-3)
Class 1 District 12 
5
5 Harrisonville (1-9)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
3 Clinton (7-6)
Class 1 District 12 
5
6 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (0-14)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
4 Richmond (5-7)
Class 1 District 13 
5
5 Carrollton (2-9)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Richmond Final
3 Lafayette County (10-4)
Class 1 District 13 
5
6 Lexington (0-14)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 Odessa (5-10)
Class 1 District 14 
4
5 Center (5-8)
Class 1 District 14 
5
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
3 O'Hara (9-3)
Class 1 District 14 
5
6 Lutheran (Kansas City) (4-6)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
4 Benton (7-10)
Class 1 District 15 
5
5 Lincoln College Prep (3-9)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Bishop LeBlond (6-8)
Class 1 District 15 
5
6 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (0-14)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Saint Joseph Final
2 Chillicothe (11-4)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Savannah (9-5)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
4 Trenton (7-9)
Class 1 District 16 
5
5 Cameron (2-10)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Trenton Final
4 Lindbergh (8-6)
Class 2 District 2 
4
5 Oakville (12-4)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
3 Ursuline Academy (10-7)
Class 2 District 2 
4
6 Mehlville (10-6-1)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Ladue Horton Watkins (4-9)
Class 2 District 3 
7
5 Webster Groves (6-11)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Nerinx Hall (11-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
9
6 Gateway (4-4)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 Ritenour (2-10)
Class 2 District 4 
4
5 Hazelwood Central (4-10)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 McCluer (9-6)
Class 2 District 4 
5
6 Hazelwood East (4-7)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Parkway Central (11-1)
Class 2 District 5 
5
4 Francis Howell Central (7-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Francis Howell North (12-1)
Class 2 District 5 
5
3 Parkway North (6-10)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Francis Howell Central (7-8)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (6-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Cottellville Final
3 Parkway North (6-10)
Class 2 District 5 
5
6 Pattonville (4-11)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Rockwood Summit (6-9)
Class 2 District 6 
1
5 Parkway South (5-11)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Fenton Final
3 Parkway West (12-4)
Class 2 District 6 
5
6 Eureka (0-10)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Ballwin Final
4 Holt (11-8)
Class 2 District 7 
5
5 Timberland (6-8)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-3)
Class 2 District 7 
5
6 Ft. Zumwalt West (2-13)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Hannibal (4-9)
Class 2 District 8 
5
5 Troy Buchanan (3-11)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Smith-Cotton (3-9)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Waynesville (3-10)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Sedlia Final
3 Lebanon (13-5)
Class 2 District 9 
5
6 Rolla (4-12)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Lebanon Final
4 Parkview (4-14)
Class 2 District 10 
5
5 Hillcrest (0-12)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Republic (10-5)
Class 2 District 11 
5
5 West Plains (6-12)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Republic Final
4 Carthage (8-5)
Class 2 District 12 
5
5 Webb City (5-8)
Class 2 District 12 
3
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
3 Joplin (12-4)
Class 2 District 12 
5
6 Belton (0-15)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Lee's Summit (5-9)
Class 2 District 13 
5
5 Grandview (4-11)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lees Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit North (7-9)
Class 2 District 13 
5
6 Ruskin (0-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lees Summit Final
4 Truman (8-6)
Class 2 District 14 
5
5 William Chrisman (6-8)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Blue Springs (6-6)
Class 2 District 14 
5
6 Fort Osage (2-11)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 Winnetonka (7-7)
Class 2 District 15 
4
5 North Kansas City (7-5)
Class 2 District 15 
5
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Park Hill (7-11)
Class 2 District 15 
5
6 Oak Park (0-14)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Platte County (14-2)
Class 2 District 16 
5
5 Kearney (11-4)
Class 2 District 16 
4
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Kearney Final
3 Staley (10-3)
Class 2 District 16 
5
6 Liberty North (5-13)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Ruskin (0-9)
Class 2 District 13 
Truman (8-6)
Class 2 District 14 
Independence 4:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.