2017-2018 Girls Tennis


1 Kennett (11-0)
Class 1 District 1 
5
4 Sikeston (3-9)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (9-4)
Class 1 District 1 
4
3 Dexter (11-3)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (12-1)
Class 1 District 2 
5
4 Potosi (5-10)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Fredericktown (9-4)
Class 1 District 2 
5
3 Windsor (Imperial) (5-9)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown Final
1 John Burroughs (13-1)
Class 1 District 3 
5
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (5-10)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (9-5)
Class 1 District 3 
5
3 Bishop DuBourg (7-8)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (8-5)
Class 1 District 4 
5
2 Metro (8-4)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (11-4)
Class 1 District 5 
5
5 University City (3-11)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Clayton (4-11)
Class 1 District 5 
5
3 Lutheran North (3-11)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 MICDS (8-3)
Class 1 District 6 
5
4 Principia (6-5)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 Villa Duchesne (5-3)
Class 1 District 6 
5
3 Visitation Academy (7-3)
Class 1 District 6 
4
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (10-3)
Class 1 District 7 
5
4 Duchesne (2-13)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 The Fulton School at St. Albans (6-4)
Class 1 District 7 
5
3 St. Charles (1-11)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Palmyra (12-4)
Class 1 District 8 
5
4 Kirksville (6-8)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Palmyra Final
2 Mexico (9-4)
Class 1 District 8 
6
3 Moberly (11-7)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
1 Springfield Catholic (15-1)
Class 1 District 9 
5
4 Bolivar (11-7)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Helias Catholic (14-3)
Class 1 District 9 
5
3 Osage (9-4)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (9-6)
Class 1 District 10 
5
4 Forsyth (3-11)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Clever (14-2)
Class 1 District 10 
5
3 Willow Springs (6-11)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Mt. Vernon (12-1)
Class 1 District 11 
5
4 College Heights Christian (5-6)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Mt. Vernon Final
2 Thomas Jefferson Independent (9-2)
Class 1 District 11 
5
3 Aurora (7-7)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Warrensburg (10-2)
Class 1 District 12 
5
4 Harrisonville (5-6)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Marshall (12-3)
Class 1 District 13 
5
4 Lexington (7-7)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Marshall Final
2 Odessa (11-6)
Class 1 District 13 
5
3 Lafayette County (9-6)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Odessa Final
1 Pembroke Hill (11-2)
Class 1 District 14 
5
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (9-4)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Barstow (3-10)
Class 1 District 14 
5
3 St. Michael the Archangel (9-3)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (15-2)
Class 1 District 15 
5
3 Excelsior Springs (3-9)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (15-2)
Class 1 District 15 
5
4 Richmond (4-9)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Benton (8-9)
Class 1 District 15 
2
3 Excelsior Springs (3-9)
Class 1 District 15 
5
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Chillicothe (15-3)
Class 1 District 16 
5
4 Savannah (9-6)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Trenton (12-2)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Maryville (10-4)
Class 1 District 16 
4
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Trenton Final
1 Mehlville (9-6)
Class 2 District 1 
5
4 Jackson (6-7)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Oakville (7-6)
Class 2 District 1 
5
3 Farmington (12-3)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lindbergh (10-5)
Class 2 District 2 
5
4 Ursuline Academy (6-8)
Class 2 District 2 
4
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Parkway South (8-7)
Class 2 District 2 
0
3 Cor Jesu Academy (7-7)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (14-3)
Class 2 District 3 
9
5 Webster Groves (5-11)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
2 Ladue Horton Watkins (8-8)
Class 2 District 3 
5
3 Nerinx Hall (8-7)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (15-2)
Class 2 District 4 
5
5 Westminster Christian Academy (7-6)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Wildwood Final
2 Marquette (14-2)
Class 2 District 4 
5
3 Parkway Central (10-7)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Parkway North (8-7)
Class 2 District 5 
5
4 Francis Howell Central (7-9)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Francis Howell North (8-7)
Class 2 District 5 
5
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (7-8)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 McCluer North (11-2)
Class 2 District 6 
1
4 Hazelwood East (2-9)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Forfeit
2 Hazelwood West (7-7)
Class 2 District 6 
0
3 Hazelwood Central (6-7)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (13-2)
Class 2 District 7 
5
5 Ft. Zumwalt South (5-10)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Ofallon Final
2 Holt (10-8)
Class 2 District 7 
3
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (11-4)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Rock Bridge (19-1)
Class 2 District 8 
5
4 Hannibal (3-12)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Jefferson City (12-9)
Class 2 District 9 
5
4 Camdenton (4-9)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final
2 Lebanon (11-10)
Class 2 District 9 
2
3 Rolla (10-7)
Class 2 District 9 
5
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final
1 Ozark (11-4)
Class 2 District 10 
5
4 Glendale (4-10)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Branson (10-4)
Class 2 District 10 
3
3 Nixa (9-6)
Class 2 District 10 
5
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Branson Final
1 Kickapoo (9-3)
Class 2 District 11 
5
4 Neosho (3-13)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Central (Springfield) (12-4-1)
Class 2 District 11 
5
3 Republic (12-3)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Raymore-Peculiar (6-7)
Class 2 District 12 
5
4 Carthage (5-9)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Peculiar Final
2 Joplin (11-5)
Class 2 District 12 
5
3 Carl Junction (6-8)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Lee's Summit West (12-4)
Class 2 District 13 
5
4 Lee's Summit (8-5)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Notre Dame de Sion (1-8-1)
Class 2 District 13 
4
3 Lee's Summit North (8-8)
Class 2 District 13 
5
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Grain Valley (12-1)
Class 2 District 14 
5
5 Truman (2-12)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Blue Springs (9-3)
Class 2 District 14 
5
3 Blue Springs South (5-9)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Park Hill South (14-3)
Class 2 District 15 
5
4 Oak Park (7-7)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 St. Teresa's Academy (8-5)
Class 2 District 15 
5
3 Park Hill (8-9)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Liberty (14-4)
Class 2 District 16 
5
5 Platte County (6-7)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Central (St. Joseph) (6-3)
Class 2 District 16 
5
3 Staley (10-5)
Class 2 District 16 
4
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.