2017-2018 Girls Tennis


4 Sikeston (3-8)
Class 1 District 1 
5
5 Charleston (2-8)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Dexter (10-3)
Class 1 District 1 
5
6 Caruthersville (1-10)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Potosi (5-9)
Class 1 District 2 
5
5 Arcadia Valley (2-10)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
3 Windsor (Imperial) (5-8)
Class 1 District 2 
5
6 North County (0-12)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (5-9)
Class 1 District 3 
5
5 McKinley Classical Leadership (0-6)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (7-5)
Class 1 District 4 
5
4 Miller Career Academy (8-2)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Metro (9-3)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 Crossroads College Preparatory (2-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 North Technical (5-4)
Class 1 District 5 
4
5 University City (3-10)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 Lutheran North (3-10)
Class 1 District 5 
8
6 McCluer South-Berkeley (0-10)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Ferguson Final
4 Principia (7-4)
Class 1 District 6 
5
5 Whitfield (6-7)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
4 Duchesne (2-12)
Class 1 District 7 
5
5 St. Charles West (0-15)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Kirksville (6-7)
Class 1 District 8 
5
5 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (1-8)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kirksville Final
3 Moberly (11-6)
Class 1 District 8 
5
6 Fulton (1-10)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Moberly Final
4 Bolivar (11-6)
Class 1 District 9 
5
5 Greenwood (4-9)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Osage (9-3)
Class 1 District 9 
5
6 Richland (5-6)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Forsyth (3-10)
Class 1 District 10 
5
5 Reeds Spring (4-11)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (5-5)
Class 1 District 11 
5
5 Lamar (1-11-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
3 Aurora (7-6)
Class 1 District 11 
5
6 Monett (0-13)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
4 Harrisonville (5-5)
Class 1 District 12 
5
5 Knob Noster (5-8)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
4 Lexington (7-6)
Class 1 District 13 
5
5 Boonville (3-9)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Lexington Final
3 Lafayette County (9-5)
Class 1 District 13 
5
6 Carrollton (0-11)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (9-3)
Class 1 District 14 
5
5 Lincoln College Prep (6-6)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 St. Michael the Archangel (9-2)
Class 1 District 14 
5
6 Center (0-8)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Richmond (4-8)
Class 1 District 15 
5
5 Bishop LeBlond (2-12)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
4 Savannah (9-5)
Class 1 District 16 
5
5 Cameron (3-11)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
3 Maryville (10-3)
Class 1 District 16 
5
6 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (0-14)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
4 Jackson (6-6)
Class 2 District 1 
5
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (6-8)
Class 2 District 1 
4
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
3 Farmington (12-2)
Class 2 District 1 
5
6 Poplar Bluff (4-10)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
4 Ursuline Academy (6-7)
Class 2 District 2 
5
5 Eureka (3-8)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Cor Jesu Academy (6-7)
Class 2 District 2 
5
6 Rockwood Summit (3-12)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Kirkwood (6-8)
Class 2 District 3 
0
5 Webster Groves (5-10)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
3 Nerinx Hall (8-6)
Class 2 District 3 
9
6 Gateway (2-3)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 Parkway West (11-4)
Class 2 District 4 
3
5 Westminster Christian Academy (7-5)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Ballwin Final
3 Parkway Central (10-6)
Class 2 District 4 
5
6 Francis Howell (11-2)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 Francis Howell Central (7-8)
Class 2 District 5 
5
5 Pattonville (4-10)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (7-7)
Class 2 District 5 
5
6 Ritenour (3-11)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Hazelwood East (2-9)
Class 2 District 6 
4
5 McCluer (2-9)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt North (6-9)
Class 2 District 7 
4
5 Ft. Zumwalt South (5-9)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Ofallon Final
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (10-4)
Class 2 District 7 
5
6 Timberland (4-10)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
4 Hannibal (3-11)
Class 2 District 8 
5
5 Battle (0-9)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
4 Camdenton (5-8)
Class 2 District 9 
5
5 Smith-Cotton (3-10)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final
3 Rolla (9-7)
Class 2 District 9 
5
6 Waynesville (4-10)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final
4 Glendale (4-9)
Class 2 District 10 
5
5 West Plains (7-7)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Neosho (3-12)
Class 2 District 11 
5
5 Hillcrest (1-10-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Republic (12-2)
Class 2 District 11 
5
6 Parkview (0-16)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Carthage (5-8)
Class 2 District 12 
5
5 Belton (1-11)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
3 Carl Junction (6-7)
Class 2 District 12 
5
6 Webb City (2-12)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Lee's Summit (8-4)
Class 2 District 13 
6
5 Grandview (2-11)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit North (7-8)
Class 2 District 13 
5
6 Ruskin (0-10)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 William Chrisman (7-8)
Class 2 District 14 
2
5 Truman (2-11)
Class 2 District 14 
6
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Blue Springs South (5-8)
Class 2 District 14 
5
6 Fort Osage (3-11)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
4 Oak Park (8-6)
Class 2 District 15 
5
5 Winnetonka (6-5)
Class 2 District 15 
3
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Park Hill (8-8)
Class 2 District 15 
5
6 North Kansas City (6-6)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Liberty North (7-6)
Class 2 District 16 
2
5 Platte County (6-6)
Class 2 District 16 
5
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Staley (10-4)
Class 2 District 16 
5
6 Kearney (6-6)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.