2017-2018 Girls Soccer


Westminster Christian Academy (15-3)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Rockwood Summit (16-2-3)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Class 3 State Tournament, Town And Country Final
Notre Dame de Sion (17-0)
Class 3 District 14 
4
Helias Catholic (12-13)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Kearney (20-1)
Class 3 District 16 
3
Grain Valley (22-4-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Kearney Final -1 OT
Villa Duchesne (13-10)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Incarnate Word Academy (18-6)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
St. Dominic (19-4)
Class 3 District 8 
4
Ft. Zumwalt South (16-10)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, O'Fallon Final
Union (20-1)
Class 3 District 9 
3
Glendale (10-9)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Webb City (14-6)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Bolivar (19-1)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Webb City Final
Jackson (16-4)
Class 4 District 1 
7
Hazelwood Central (12-10-1)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Florissant Final
Francis Howell North (11-8-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Ft. Zumwalt West (15-8)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 State Tournament, O'fallon Final
St. Teresa's Academy (15-5)
Class 4 District 14 
4
Lee's Summit North (9-13)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Liberty North (15-3-3)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Park Hill (18-3)
Class 4 District 16 
3
Class 4 State Tournament, Riverside Final
Troy Buchanan (13-13)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Lindbergh (15-6-1)
Class 4 District 6 
5
Class 4 State Tournament, Variable Final
St. Joseph's Academy (17-4-2)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Eureka (17-5-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Eureka Final -1 OT
Rock Bridge (18-5-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Kickapoo (15-8-1)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Nixa (15-6-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Lee's Summit West (20-1)
Class 4 District 12 
5
Class 4 State Tournament, Lees Summit Final


Loading