2011-2012 Girls Soccer


St. Pius X (Festus) (24-2)
Class 1 District 1 
4
St. Elizabeth Academy (9-13)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
John Burroughs (10-7)
Class 1 District 4 
6
Crossroads College Preparatory (13-5)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Saint Louis Final
Summit Christian Academy (12-8)
Class 1 District 13 
1
O'Hara (17-7)
Class 1 District 14 
10
Class 1 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (12-8-1)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Maryville (16-3)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Maryville Final
Principia (16-3)
Class 1 District 6 
4
Lutheran North (9-11)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Winfield (15-9)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Orchard Farm (11-12-1)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 State Tournament, Winfield Final
Sacred Heart (7-10)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Southern Boone (12-10-1)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Sedalia Final
Springfield Catholic (18-6)
Class 1 District 12 
5
Liberty (Mountain View) (14-8)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (13-7)
Class 2 District 1 
2
DeSoto (14-10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, TBA Final 1 OT
Rosati-Kain (21-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Lutheran South (7-22)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Notre Dame de Sion (11-9-2)
Class 2 District 13 
6
Van Horn (10-12)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Independence Final
Smithville (21-3)
Class 2 District 15 
8
Savannah (4-18)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Savannah Final
Visitation Academy (17-6)
Class 2 District 5 
2
St. Charles (12-11-2)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
St. Dominic (25-2)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Union (21-4)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, O'Fallon Final
Helias Catholic (21-4-2)
Class 2 District 10 
4
Moberly (18-8-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Republic (16-10)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Warrensburg (17-7-1)
Class 2 District 12 
3
Class 2 State Tournament, Warrensburg Final
St. Joseph's Academy (14-6-1)
Class 3 District 2 
5
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (9-13)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Incarnate Word Academy (16-5-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Eureka (18-3)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final 2 OT
Raymore-Peculiar (16-10)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Lee's Summit North (22-3)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, TBA Final
Kearney (24-3)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Park Hill South (20-4-2)
Class 3 District 15 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, Liberty Final
Pattonville (22-5)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Francis Howell North (14-11)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Cor Jesu Academy (20-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Ft. Zumwalt West (21-5-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Rock Bridge (15-6)
Class 3 District 9 
3
Waynesville (17-10)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Waynesville Final
Central (Springfield) (14-10)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Glendale (18-5)
Class 3 District 11 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, Springfield Final



Processing. Please wait.