2020-2021 Girls Soccer


1 St. Pius X (Festus) (10-12-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
2 Lutheran South (8-10)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Crocker (14-5)
Class 1 District 5 
5
2 Laquey (13-8)
Class 1 District 5 
3
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Laquey Final
1 St. Michael the Archangel (15-4)
Class 1 District 7 
8
5 Knob Noster (7-19)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, Stover Final
2 Lone Jack (17-4)
Class 1 District 7 
2
3 Stover with Cole Camp (8-16)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, Stover Final
1 Perryville (17-4-2)
Class 2 District 1 
7
2 North County (14-8)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Championship, Perryville Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (15-4)
Class 2 District 5 
3
5 Odessa (7-10)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, Oak Grove Final
2 Oak Grove (19-2)
Class 2 District 5 
8
3 Kirksville (13-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, Oak Grove Final
1 Central (Cape Girardeau) (13-7)
Class 3 District 1 
1
2 St. Vincent (13-8)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Class 3 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (15-8)
Class 3 District 2 
3
2 Farmington (8-11)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Hillsboro Final
1 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (19-6)
Class 3 District 3 
3
2 Rockwood Summit (10-11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Championship, Fenton Final
1 McCluer North (8-6)
Class 3 District 6 
8
4 McCluer (0-7)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Trinity Catholic (7-14)
Class 3 District 6 
1
3 Hazelwood East (5-11)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Forfeit
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (17-2)
Class 3 District 7 
8
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (4-16)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, St. Peters Final
2 Liberty (Wentzville) (17-4)
Class 3 District 7 
4
3 Duchesne (8-7)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, St. Peters Final
1 Washington (13-11)
Class 3 District 8 
3
2 St. Francis Borgia (8-16)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Championship, Washington Final
1 Glendale (16-4)
Class 3 District 10 
0
3 Springfield Catholic (16-5-2)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Championship, Springfield Final -1 OT
1 Marshfield (17-8)
Class 3 District 11 
1
3 Willard (10-14)
Class 3 District 11 
6
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Webb City (21-3)
Class 3 District 12 
2
2 Carl Junction (14-11)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Championship, Neosho Final -1 OT
1 Belton (9-6)
Class 3 District 13 
0
2 Camdenton (16-10)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Championship, Grandview Final
1 Grain Valley (19-2-1)
Class 3 District 14 
5
2 Fort Osage (12-9)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Championship, Grain Valley Final
1 Van Horn (18-4)
Class 3 District 15 
1
2 William Chrisman (7-13)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Championship, Independence Final
1 Platte County (23-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
2 Kearney (14-9)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Championship, Kearney Final 1 OT
1 Jackson (19-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (16-3)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Championship, Jackson Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (16-5)
Class 4 District 2 
4
3 Fox (18-9)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Nerinx Hall (18-3)
Class 4 District 3 
3
3 St. Joseph's Academy (8-7-1)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (6-12-1)
Class 4 District 5 
9
2 Hazelwood Central (8-13)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Championship, Maryland Heights Final
1 Hickman (16-6)
Class 4 District 8 
1
2 Holt (8-10)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 District 8 Championship, Troy Final -1 OT
1 Kickapoo (20-3)
Class 4 District 10 
1
2 Ozark (14-11-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Championship, Ozark Final
1 Lee's Summit (14-3)
Class 4 District 12 
1
2 Lee's Summit West (16-4)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Championship, Sedalia Final 2 OT
1 Lee's Summit North (9-12)
Class 4 District 13 
4
2 Blue Springs South (6-16)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Championship, Blue Springs Final
1 Park Hill South (15-3-1)
Class 4 District 15 
2
2 Liberty North (15-4)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Championship, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.