2020-2021 Girls Soccer



No Games for McDonald County High School on this date.
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (2-5)
Class 1 District 2 
1
3 Cardinal Ritter (0-9)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (10-3-1)
Class 1 District 3 
8
4 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (4-7)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Villa Duchesne (8-10-1)
Class 1 District 3 
8
3 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (8-4)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Maryland Heights Final
1 Whitfield (9-5)
Class 1 District 4 
14
4 STEAM Academy (3-4)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, St. Peters Final
2 Lutheran St. Charles (12-11)
Class 1 District 4 
7
3 Canton (4-7)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, St. Peters Final
1 McAuley Catholic with College Heights Christian (14-2)
Class 1 District 6 
6
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (5-16-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 New Covenant Academy (15-2)
Class 1 District 6 
1
3 Greenwood (7-8)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
4 Fatima (6-14-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
5 Knob Noster (7-18)
Class 1 District 7 
8
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Stover Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (12-5)
Class 1 District 8 
9
5 Cristo Rey (3-10)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Mid-Buchanan (11-6)
Class 1 District 8 
3
3 Lutheran (Kansas City) (5-11)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final
1 Perryville (16-4-2)
Class 2 District 1 
6
4 St. Clair (14-9)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Perryville Final
2 North County (14-7)
Class 2 District 1 
1
3 Fredericktown (9-10-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Perryville Final
1 Ursuline Academy (9-6-1)
Class 2 District 2 
9
5 Affton (10-5-1)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, Saint Louis Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (8-7)
Class 2 District 2 
0
3 MICDS (10-7)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, Saint Louis Final -1 OT
1 Orchard Farm (19-2)
Class 2 District 3 
8
4 University City (10-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Mo Final
2 St. Charles (12-8)
Class 2 District 3 
2
3 St. Charles West (5-13)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Mo Final
1 Southern Boone (20-4)
Class 2 District 4 
3
4 Owensville (13-10)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Mexico Final
2 Winfield (12-10)
Class 2 District 4 
2
3 Christian (12-9)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Mexico Final
1 Bolivar (18-6)
Class 2 District 6 
3
4 Clinton (11-14)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Bolivar Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (16-8)
Class 2 District 6 
4
3 Osage (9-14)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Bolivar Final 1 OT
1 Pleasant Hill (12-8)
Class 2 District 7 
4
4 Lincoln College Prep (7-10)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Harrisonville (13-8)
Class 2 District 7 
4
3 Barstow (8-9)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Maryville (16-3)
Class 2 District 8 
8
5 Excelsior Springs (3-15)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Chillicothe Final
2 Chillicothe (15-7)
Class 2 District 8 
1
3 Savannah (9-12)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Chillicothe Final 1 OT
1 Windsor (Imperial) (14-8)
Class 3 District 2 
8
4 DeSoto (1-14)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Hillsboro Final
2 Farmington (8-10)
Class 3 District 2 
4
3 Hillsboro (3-18)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, Hillsboro Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (5-13-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
2 Clayton (14-8)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Championship, Clayton Final
1 Parkway West (17-1)
Class 3 District 5 
1
2 Visitation Academy (11-7)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Union (21-2)
Class 3 District 9 
6
4 Lebanon (13-12)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Semifinal 1, Rolla Final
2 Pacific (11-7-1)
Class 3 District 9 
3
3 Rolla (11-12)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Semifinal 2, Rolla Final
1 Glendale (16-3)
Class 3 District 10 
9
4 West Plains (3-17)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Branson (16-8)
Class 3 District 10 
1
3 Springfield Catholic (15-5-2)
Class 3 District 10 
5
Class 3 District 10 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (15-5)
Class 4 District 2 
1
4 Lindbergh (9-13)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Oakville (15-5)
Class 4 District 2 
0
3 Fox (18-8)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final 2 OT
1 Eureka (14-2)
Class 4 District 4 
2
4 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (14-11-1)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 1, Wildwood Final
2 Marquette (14-5)
Class 4 District 4 
2
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (17-5)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 2, Wildwood Final 1 OT
1 Francis Howell (17-2)
Class 4 District 6 
6
4 Francis Howell North (3-12)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, Maryland Heights Final
2 Francis Howell Central (9-9)
Class 4 District 6 
0
3 Pattonville (13-5)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 2, Maryland Heights Final
1 St. Dominic (20-0)
Class 4 District 7 
4
4 Timberland (3-21)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 1, O'fallon Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (12-6)
Class 4 District 7 
1
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (12-7-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 2, O'fallon Final
1 Rock Bridge (9-11)
Class 4 District 9 
1
4 Jefferson City (8-10)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 1, Jefferson City Final
2 Helias Catholic (9-13)
Class 4 District 9 
2
3 Capital City High (16-6)
Class 4 District 9 
3
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 2, Jefferson City Final -1 OT
1 Nixa (16-4)
Class 4 District 11 
8
4 Joplin (8-12)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 1, Nixa Final
2 Republic (14-9)
Class 4 District 11 
4
3 Carthage (12-8)
Class 4 District 11 
3
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 2, Nixa Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (13-3)
Class 4 District 14 
8
4 Raytown (6-12)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Notre Dame de Sion (10-7)
Class 4 District 14 
4
3 Pembroke Hill (8-9)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
1 Staley (14-6)
Class 4 District 16 
8
4 Oak Park (3-16)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 1, Riverside Final
2 Park Hill (12-9)
Class 4 District 16 
7
3 Central (St. Joseph) (6-11)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 2, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.