2012-2013 Girls Soccer


1 Saxony Lutheran (20-1)
Class 1 District 1 
7
4 Fredericktown (5-15-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (19-3)
Class 1 District 1 
2
3 St. Vincent (9-14)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
4 Barat Academy (7-9)
Class 1 District 3 
7
5 Valley Park (2-19)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 Transportation and Law (1-0)
Class 1 District 5 
3
5 Sumner (2-6)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 North Technical (3-8)
Class 1 District 6 
0
5 McCluer South-Berkeley (5-7)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Chillicothe (9-11)
Class 1 District 16 
3
5 Cameron (2-14)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
4 Festus (5-16)
Class 2 District 2 
8
5 DeSoto (0-18)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
4 Gateway (3-4)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 Roosevelt (2-8-2)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 St. Charles West (9-10)
Class 2 District 7 
4
5 Warrenton (9-14)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Warrenton Final
4 Pacific (7-16)
Class 2 District 9 
4
5 St. Clair (9-15-2)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Raytown South (7-14-2)
Class 2 District 14 
3
3 Grandview (4-20-1)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (11-7-1)
Class 2 District 14 
1
5 East (Kansas City) (3-10)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final 2 OT
4 Savannah (5-13)
Class 2 District 16 
2
5 Benton (1-16)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Smithville Final
4 Hazelwood East (4-14)
Class 3 District 3 
0
5 Riverview Gardens (6-9)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Parkway North (3-15)
Class 3 District 4 
2
5 Ritenour (13-10)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
4 Kirkwood (15-6)
Class 3 District 8 
0
5 Ursuline Academy (8-10)
Class 3 District 8 
6
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 William Chrisman (7-12)
Class 3 District 15 
3
5 North Kansas City (4-20)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final
Waterford Union (Waterford, WI)
 
0
Hazelwood West (10-8)
Class 3 District 4 
3
St. Louis Final
Lutheran North (6-13)
Class 1 District 5 
5
University City (1-18)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Ritenour High School Tournament,  St. Louis Final
MICDS (16-2-1)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Villa Duchesne (8-7-2)
Class 2 District 6 
0
St. Louis Final



Processing. Please wait.