2020-2021 Girls Soccer



No Games for Union High School on this date.
Branson (3-0)
Class 3 District 10 
6
Aurora (1-2)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Cassville Varsity Girls Soccer Tourney ,  Cassville Final
Monett (0-3)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Aurora (1-2)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Cassville Varsity Girls Soccer Tourney ,  Cassville Final
Waynesville (0-2)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Battle (1-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Waynesville/Hickman/Battle/Ozark,  Columbia Final
Branson (3-0)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Cassville (2-1)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Cassville Varsity Girls Soccer Tourney ,  Cassville Final
Monett (0-3)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Cassville (2-1)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Cassville Varsity Girls Soccer Tourney ,  Cassville Final
Trinity Catholic (1-2)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Central (Cape Girardeau) (3-0)
Class 3 District 1 
8
Kelly Tournament,  Benton Final
St. Louis Christian Acad. Sr.
 
8
Elsberry with Silex (0-3)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Warrenton Tournament,  Warrenton Final
Fulton (1-2)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Elsberry with Silex (0-3)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Warrenton Tournament,  Warrenton Final
Warrenton (1-2)
Class 3 District 8 
5
Fulton (1-2)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Warrenton Tournament,  Warrenton Final
Waynesville (0-2)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Hickman with Columbia Independent (2-0)
Class 4 District 8 
6
Waynesville/Hickman/Battle/Ozark,  Columbia Final
Ozark (1-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Hickman with Columbia Independent (2-0)
Class 4 District 8 
85
Columbia Final
Pleasant Hill (0-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Kearney
Class 3 District 16 
1
Platte County Tournament,  Platte County Final
Poplar Bluff (2-1)
Class 4 District 1 
8
Kelly (0-3)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Kelly Varsity Tournament,  Benton Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (3-0)
Class 3 District 1 
11
Kelly (0-3)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Kelly Varsity Tournament,  Benton Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (1-2)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Lebanon (2-1)
Class 3 District 9 
3
Lebanon Kick-Off Tournament,  Lebanon Final
Crocker (1-2)
Class 1 District 5 
8
McDonald County (0-3)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Lebanon Invt.,  Lebanon Final
St. Francis Borgia (1-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Class 4 District 4 
6
Rolla Tournament,  Rolla Final
Battle (1-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Ozark (1-1)
Class 4 District 10 
3
Waynesville/Hickman/Battle/Ozark,  Waynesville Final
Hickman with Columbia Independent (2-0)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Ozark (1-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Ozark Final
Trinity Catholic (1-2)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Poplar Bluff (2-1)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Kelly Tournament,  Benton Final
Blue Springs South (1-0)
Class 4 District 13 
3
Rock Bridge (0-1)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Columbia Final
Springfield Catholic (2-0-1)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Rolla (0-3)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Rolla Tournament,  Rolla Final
Webb City (2-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Southern Boone (3-0)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Lebannon Tournament ,  Lebannon Final
Lebanon (2-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Southern Boone (3-0)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Lebannon Tournament ,  Lebannon Final
Staley (1-0)
Class 4 District 16 
2
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (0-1)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Platte County Tournament,  Platte City Final
Washington (3-0)
Class 3 District 8 
7
Sullivan (1-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Warrenton Tournament,  Warrenton Final
St. Louis Christian Sr.
 
1
Sullivan (1-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Warrenton Tournament,  Warrenton Final
Washington (3-0)
Class 3 District 8 
6
Warrenton (1-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Warrenton Tournament,  Warrenton Final
Battle (1-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Waynesville (0-2)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Waynesville/Hickman/Battle/Ozark,  Waynesville Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (1-2)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Webb City (2-1)
Class 3 District 12 
6
LEBANON VARSITY TOURNEY,  Lebanon Final
Waynesville (0-2)
Class 4 District 10 
Hickman with Columbia Independent (2-0)
Class 4 District 8 
Columbia 11:00 AM



Processing. Please wait.