2020-2021 Girls Soccer



No Games for Union High School on this date.
Cassville (1-0)
Class 2 District 6 
4
Aurora (0-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Cassville Varsity Girls Soccer Tourney ,  Cassville Final
Bolivar (0-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Camdenton (1-0)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Camdenton Final
Smith-Cotton (1-0)
Class 4 District 12 
6
Chillicothe (0-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Chillicothe Final
Fredericktown (1-0)
Class 2 District 1 
9
DeSoto (0-1)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Desoto Final
Washington (1-0)
Class 3 District 8 
9
Elsberry with Silex (0-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Warrenton Tournament,  Warrenton Final
Smithville (1-0)
Class 3 District 16 
8
Excelsior Springs (0-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Excelsior Springs Final
Saxony Lutheran (0-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Farmington (1-0)
Class 3 District 2 
3
Farmington Final
Owensville (1-0)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Fatima (0-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Westphalia Final
Duchesne (0-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Francis Howell (1-0)
Class 4 District 6 
7
St. Charles Final
Lutheran St. Charles (0-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Ft. Zumwalt East (1-0)
Class 3 District 7 
7
St. Peters Final
Sullivan (1-0)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Fulton (0-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Warrenton Tournament,  Warrenton Final
Cristo Rey (0-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Guadalupe Centers Charter
Class 1 District 8 
785
Kansas City Final
Festus (0-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Hillsboro (1-0)
Class 3 District 2 
4
Hillsboro Final
Trinity Catholic (1-0)
Class 3 District 6 
8
Kelly (0-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Kelly Varsity Tournament,  Benton Final
Van Horn (1-0)
Class 3 District 15 
6
Lincoln College Prep (0-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Kansas City Final
Francis Howell Central (0-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Marquette (1-0)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Chesterfield Final
St. James (0-1)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Marshfield (1-0)
Class 3 District 11 
9
Marshfield Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (1-0)
Class 1 District 6 
4
McDonald County (0-2)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Lebanon Kick-Off Tournament,  Lebanon Final
Lebanon (1-0)
Class 3 District 9 
7
McDonald County (0-2)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Lebanon Kick-Off Tournament,  Lebanon Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (1-0)
Class 2 District 5 
8
Mexico HS (0-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Mexico Final
Capital City High (1-0)
Class 4 District 9 
8
Moberly (0-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Moberly Final
Branson (1-0)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Monett (0-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Cassville Varsity Girls Soccer Tourney ,  Cassville Final
Springfield Catholic (1-0-1)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Rolla Tournament,  Rolla Final
Rolla (0-2)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Class 4 District 4 
2
RHS Soccer Tournament,  Rolla Final
Fatima (0-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Owensville (1-0)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Owensville Final
Park Hill (1-0)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Park Hill South (0-1)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Riverside Final
Jackson (0-1)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Parkway West (1-0)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Ballwin Final 1 OT
Central (Cape Girardeau) (1-0)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Poplar Bluff (0-1)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Kelly Varsity Tournament,  Benton Final
Lee's Summit (0-1)
Class 4 District 12 
3
Raymore-Peculiar (1-0)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Peculiar Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (1-0)
Class 3 District 7 
3
Rockwood Summit (0-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Fenton Final
St. Francis Borgia (1-1)
Class 3 District 8 
4
Rolla (0-2)
Class 3 District 9 
1
RHS Soccer Tournament,  Rolla Final
Crocker (0-2)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Southern Boone (1-0)
Class 2 District 4 
7
Lebanon Invt.,  Lebanon Final
Springfield Catholic (1-0-1)
Class 3 District 10 
2
St. Francis Borgia (1-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Rolla Tournament,  Rolla Final
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (1-0)
Class 3 District 3 
7
St. Pius X (Festus)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Festus Final
St. Louis Christian Sr.
 
2
Warrenton (0-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Warrenton Tournament,  Warrenton Final
Crocker (0-2)
Class 1 District 5 
3
Webb City (1-0)
Class 3 District 12 
4
LEBANON VARSITY TOURNEY,  Lebanon Final
St. Charles
Class 2 District 3 
Francis Howell North
Class 4 District 6 
St. Charles 6:00 PM
Liberty (Wentzville)
Class 3 District 7 
Orchard Farm
Class 2 District 3 
St. Charles 4:15 PM



Processing. Please wait.