2014-2015 Boys Soccer


Saxony Lutheran (5-19-1)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Crossroads College Preparatory (12-7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (15-8)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Barstow (12-9)
Class 1 District 8 
4
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
Canton (10-7)
Class 1 District 3 
4
Belle (15-3)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 3, Belle Final
Laquey (14-7)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Sacred Heart (20-5)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 4, Sedalia Final
John Burroughs (12-8-2)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Perryville (26-1)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 1, Perryville Final
Pembroke Hill (11-14-3)
Class 2 District 14 
1
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (20-3-1)
Class 2 District 15 
6
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
Soldan International Studies with Sumner (12-2-1)
Class 2 District 5 
4
Moberly (21-5)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
Springfield Catholic (21-7)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Southern Boone (26-3)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 4, Springfield Final 1 OT
Webster Groves (22-5-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Poplar Bluff (12-13-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 1, Webster Groves Final
Van Horn (18-6)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Smith-Cotton (22-5)
Class 3 District 13 
3
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 2, Independence Final
Ladue Horton Watkins (20-5-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Ft. Zumwalt South (19-6-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Peters Final
Helias Catholic (11-14-2)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Glendale (19-5-1)
Class 3 District 11 
4
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 4, Springfield Final
Chaminade College Prep (24-2-1)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Mehlville (16-8)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
Staley (18-6-1)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Rockhurst (21-6)
Class 4 District 13 
4
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
Marquette (17-8)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Francis Howell Central (22-4-1)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Charles Final
Lee's Summit (19-3)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Kickapoo (20-6)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 4, Lee's Summit Final
Lindbergh (10-14)
Class 4 District 2 
QUARTER FINALS (TBA, MO)
 
TBA TBD



Processing. Please wait.