2017-2018 Boys Soccer


Windsor (Imperial) (11-13-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
North County (22-3)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
Washington (23-8)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Webster Groves (14-6-4)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Marshall (17-9)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Harrisonville (24-3)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Marshall Final
East (Kansas City) (16-4-1)
Class 3 District 15 
4
Smithville (16-8-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Parkway Central (18-8-1)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Ladue Horton Watkins (15-6-1)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
St. Dominic (18-9)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Ft. Zumwalt South (14-12-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
Rolla (22-5)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Glendale (22-5)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Rolla Final
Republic (22-4)
Class 3 District 11 
5
Neosho (10-13)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Republic Final
Christian Brothers College (20-5-2)
Class 4 District 2 
5
Jackson (17-6)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Jackson Final
Pattonville (10-11-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Francis Howell Central (13-10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 State Tournament, Maryland Heights Final 1 OT
Rockhurst (24-3)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Blue Springs South (11-15)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Staley (16-9)
Class 4 District 16 
2
North Kansas City (20-5)
Class 4 District 15 
3
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Mehlville (15-9)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Francis Howell (22-4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
3
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Vianney (21-7-2)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Chaminade (15-7-2)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Nixa (16-9)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Kickapoo (13-13)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Smith-Cotton (26-1)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Lee's Summit (13-8)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Sedalia Final



Processing. Please wait.