2021-2022 Spring Season Baseball



No Games for Tri-County High School on this date.
Seymour
 
Bakersfield
 
Bakersfield 4:30 PM
Viburnum
 
Belle
 
Belle 4:30 PM
Kickapoo
 
Bentonville (Bentonville , AR)
 
Bentonville , AR TBD
Central (New Madrid County)
 
Bernie
 
Bernie 4:30 PM
Lighthouse Sr. High
 
Billings
 
Billings 5:00 PM
Ozark
 
Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK)
 
US Ballpark 7:00 PM
Senath-Hornersville
 
Bloomfield
 
Bloomfield 4:30 PM
Parkview
 
Branson
 
Branson 11:00 AM
Chouteau (Chouteau, OK)
 
Branson
 
Branson 4:00 PM
Gainesville
 
Cabool
 
Cabool 4:30 PM
St. Elizabeth
 
California
 
California 5:00 PM
Buffalo
 
Cassville
 
Cassville 4:30 PM
Brookfield
 
Centralia
 
Centralia 5:00 PM
Zalma
 
Chaffee
 
Chaffee 4:30 PM
Savannah
 
Chillicothe
 
Chillicothe 4:30 PM
Quapaw (Quapaw, OK)
 
Clever
 
Clever TBD
Kickapoo
 
Conway (Conway , AR)
 
Conway , AR TBD
Gideon
 
Cooter
 
Cooter 5:30 PM
Delta (Deering)
 
Cooter
 
Cooter 3:30 PM
Guadalupe Centers Charter
 
Cristo Rey
 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Bourbon
 
Crocker
 
Crocker 5:00 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)
 
Crystal City
 
Crystal City TBD
Salem
 
Cuba
 
Cuba 4:30 PM
El Dorado Springs
 
Dadeville
 
Dadeville 5:00 PM
Maysville
 
East Buchanan
 
Gower 5:00 PM
Charleston
 
East Prairie
 
East Prairie 4:30 PM
Camdenton
 
Eldon
 
Eldon 4:30 PM
Crest Ridge
 
Green Ridge
 
Green Ridge 4:30 PM
Bowling Green
 
Hallsville
 
Hallsville 5:00 PM
Union
 
Hermann
 
Four Rivers Conference Tournament,  TBA TBD
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
 
Hermann
 
Hermann 4:30 PM
Meadville
 
Higbee
 
Higbee 5:00 PM
New Covenant Academy
 
Humansville
 
Humansville 4:30 PM
Norwood
 
Hurley
 
Hurley TBD
Summersville
 
Laquey
 
Laquey 4:30 PM
Northwest (Hughesville)
 
Lone Jack
 
Lone Jack 5:00 PM
Moberly
 
Macon
 
Macon 5:00 PM
Fair Play
 
Marion C. Early
 
Morrisville 4:30 PM
Elsberry
 
Mark Twain
 
Center TBD
Fair Grove
 
Marshfield
 
Marshfield 4:00 PM
Paris
 
Mexico HS
 
Mexico 5:00 PM
Exeter
 
Miller
 
Miller 5:00 PM
Silex
 
Monroe City
 
Monroe City 5:00 PM
Portageville
 
Mountain Grove
 
Van Buren Wood Bat Weekend,  Van Buren 6:00 PM
Poplar Bluff
 
Nixa
 
Nixa 6:00 PM
North Nodaway
 
North Harrison
 
Eagleville TBD
St. Joseph Christian
 
Northeast Nodaway
 
Ravenwood 4:30 PM
Hurley
 
Norwood
 
Norwood 4:30 PM
Poplar Bluff
 
Ozark
 
Ozark 3:00 PM
Staley
 
Park Hill
 
KC Metro Classic,  Parkville TBD
Verona
 
Pierce City
 
Pierce City 5:00 PM
Tipton
 
Pilot Grove
 
Pilot Grove 5:00 PM
Stewartsville
 
Plattsburg
 
Plattsburg 5:00 PM
Osborn with Stewartsville
 
Plattsburg
 
Plattsburg 4:30 PM
Penney
 
Princeton
 
Princeton 4:30 PM
Novinger
 
Putnam County
 
Unionville 5:00 PM
Forsyth
 
Reeds Spring
 
Reeds Spring TBD
Hillcrest
 
Republic
 
Republic 1:00 PM
Puxico
 
Richland (Essex)
 
Essex 4:30 PM
Skyline
 
Russellville
 
Russellville 5:00 PM
Wellington-Napoleon
 
Santa Fe
 
Alma 4:30 PM
Doniphan
 
Scott City
 
Scott City 4:30 PM
Risco
 
Scott County Central
 
Sikeston 4:30 PM
Knox County
 
South Shelby
 
Shelbina 5:00 PM
Bucklin with Macon County
 
Southwest (Livingston County) with Tina-Avalon
 
Ludlow 5:00 PM
Montgomery County
 
St. James
 
Four Rivers Conference Tournament,  Montgomery Co. TBD
Eugene
 
Stover
 
Stover TBD
Mansfield
 
Strafford
 
Strafford 4:30 PM
Vienna
 
Tuscumbia
 
Tuscumbia 5:00 PM
Mountain Grove
 
Van Buren
 
Van Buren TBD
Houston
 
VanBuren Wood Bat Classic (VanBuren , MO)
 
VanBuren , MO TBD
Smith-Cotton
 
Warrensburg
 
Warrensburg 5:00 PM
Sherwood
 
Warsaw
 
Warsaw 5:00 PM
Climax Springs
 
Weaubleau
 
Weaubleau 5:00 PM
Sturgeon
 
Westran
 
Huntsville 5:00 PM
Galena
 
Wheaton
 
Wheaton 5:00 PM
Kennett
 
Willard
 
Willard 6:00 PM
Concordia
 
Windsor
 
Windsor 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.