2012-2013 Scholar Bowl


1 Leopold (6-6)
Class 1 District 1 
250
2 Bell City (10-18)
Class 1 District 1 
210
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Bell City Final
3 Bakersfield (4-2)
Class 1 District 2 
220
4 Koshkonong (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
210
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bradleyville Final
1 Bradleyville (7-2)
Class 1 District 2 
180
4 Koshkonong (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
250
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bradleyville Final
2 Niangua (2-3)
Class 1 District 2 
250
3 Bakersfield (4-2)
Class 1 District 2 
280
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bradleyville Final
1 Fair Play (1-1)
Class 1 District 3 
220
2 Weaubleau (7-5)
Class 1 District 3 
330
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
1 Fair Play (1-1)
Class 1 District 3 
430
4 Dadeville
Class 1 District 3 
80
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
2 Weaubleau (7-5)
Class 1 District 3 
290
3 Walnut Grove (2-3)
Class 1 District 3 
260
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (29-2)
Class 1 District 4 
520
2 Lockwood (12-19)
Class 1 District 4 
170
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (29-2)
Class 1 District 4 
570
4 Golden City (2-11)
Class 1 District 4 
120
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Lockwood (12-19)
Class 1 District 4 
290
3 McAuley Catholic (3-4)
Class 1 District 4 
280
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Calhoun (2-0)
Class 1 District 5 
190
4 Leeton (2-2)
Class 1 District 5 
130
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Leeton Final
1 Appleton City (3-2)
Class 1 District 5 
190
4 Leeton (2-2)
Class 1 District 5 
270
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Leeton Final
2 Calhoun (2-0)
Class 1 District 5 
230
3 Green Ridge (5-11)
Class 1 District 5 
220
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Leeton Final
1 Pilot Grove (50-23-1)
Class 1 District 6 
400
3 Tuscumbia (5-45)
Class 1 District 6 
250
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Tuscumbia Final
1 Pilot Grove (50-23-1)
Class 1 District 6 
490
4 Prairie Home (4-2)
Class 1 District 6 
150
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Tuscumbia Final
2 St. Elizabeth (18-9)
Class 1 District 6 
250
3 Tuscumbia (5-45)
Class 1 District 6 
330
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Tuscumbia Final
1 Wellsville-Middletown (4-12)
Class 1 District 7 
200
2 Community (1-8-1)
Class 1 District 7 
150
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Wellsville Final
1 New Franklin (11-1)
Class 1 District 8 
340
2 Glasgow (7-3)
Class 1 District 8 
170
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 Macon County with Bucklin (6-1)
Class 1 District 9 
210
2 Bevier (7-2)
Class 1 District 9 
280
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Bevier Final
1 Macon County with Bucklin (6-1)
Class 1 District 9 
360
4 North Shelby (8-12-1)
Class 1 District 9 
100
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Bevier Final
2 Bevier (7-2)
Class 1 District 9 
300
3 Northeast (Cairo) (2-4)
Class 1 District 9 
140
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Bevier Final
1 Novinger (7-1)
Class 1 District 10 
210
2 Meadville (11-2)
Class 1 District 10 
240
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Meadville Final
1 Novinger (7-1)
Class 1 District 10 
200
4 Green City (6-7)
Class 1 District 10 
170
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Meadville Final
2 Meadville (11-2)
Class 1 District 10 
200
3 Hale (1-2-1)
Class 1 District 10 
120
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Meadville Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (2-0)
Class 1 District 11 
310
2 Orrick (5-4)
Class 1 District 11 
300
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (2-0)
Class 1 District 11 
260
4 Hardin-Central (3-1)
Class 1 District 11 
210
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Wellington Final
2 Orrick (5-4)
Class 1 District 11 
300
3 Norborne (1-2)
Class 1 District 11 
190
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Polo (9-2)
Class 1 District 12 
380
3 Winston (7-5)
Class 1 District 12 
140
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 Polo (9-2)
Class 1 District 12 
400
4 North Daviess (6-3)
Class 1 District 12 
70
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
2 Pattonsburg (5-6)
Class 1 District 12 
150
3 Winston (7-5)
Class 1 District 12 
260
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 St. Joseph Christian (23-15)
Class 1 District 13 
280
2 Union Star (3-2)
Class 1 District 13 
190
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 St. Joseph Christian (23-15)
Class 1 District 13 
370
4 DeKalb (3-3)
Class 1 District 13 
190
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Union Star (3-2)
Class 1 District 13 
280
3 King City (2-8)
Class 1 District 13 
170
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Princeton (8-3)
Class 1 District 14 
320
4 North Harrison (10-2)
Class 1 District 14 
140
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville Final
1 Stanberry (1-4)
Class 1 District 14 
190
4 North Harrison (10-2)
Class 1 District 14 
200
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville Final
2 Worth County (4-5)
Class 1 District 14 
220
3 Princeton (8-3)
Class 1 District 14 
340
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville Final
1 North Andrew (15-11-2)
Class 1 District 15 
350
3 West Nodaway (6-13)
Class 1 District 15 
230
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Rosendale Final
1 North Andrew (15-11-2)
Class 1 District 15 
310
4 Nodaway-Holt (5-3)
Class 1 District 15 
190
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Rosendale Final
2 Jefferson (Conception) (6-2)
Class 1 District 15 
150
3 West Nodaway (6-13)
Class 1 District 15 
320
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Rosendale Final
1 Mound City (43-6)
Class 1 District 16 
490
2 Tarkio (4-8)
Class 1 District 16 
140
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
1 Mound City (43-6)
Class 1 District 16 
520
4 Rock Port (5-4)
Class 1 District 16 
130
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
2 Tarkio (4-8)
Class 1 District 16 
240
3 Craig (4-5)
Class 1 District 16 
190
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
1 Malden (8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
440
2 Bernie (1-4-1)
Class 2 District 1 
110
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 Twin Rivers (34-3)
Class 2 District 2 
560
2 Puxico (6-5)
Class 2 District 2 
180
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Puxico Final
2 Puxico (6-5)
Class 2 District 2 
310
3 Alton (4-5)
Class 2 District 2 
240
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Puxico Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (28-7)
Class 2 District 3 
2
2 Bismarck (4-8)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Cadet Final
1 Linn (12-5)
Class 2 District 4 
290
2 New Haven (21-9)
Class 2 District 4 
460
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Linn Final
1 Linn (12-5)
Class 2 District 4 
500
4 Belle (6-13)
Class 2 District 4 
120
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Linn Final
2 New Haven (21-9)
Class 2 District 4 
470
3 South Callaway (2-12)
Class 2 District 4 
120
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Linn Final
1 Fordland (37-4)
Class 2 District 5 
440
4 Gainesville (5-10)
Class 2 District 5 
180
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Fordland Final
2 Seymour (18-14)
Class 2 District 5 
303
3 Sparta (11-3)
Class 2 District 5 
300
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Fordland Final
1 Purdy (10-2)
Class 2 District 6 
330
2 Southwest (Washburn) (12-8)
Class 2 District 6 
310
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Washburn Final
1 Purdy (10-2)
Class 2 District 6 
450
4 Galena (0-11)
Class 2 District 6 
160
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Washburn Final
2 Southwest (Washburn) (12-8)
Class 2 District 6 
310
3 Marionville (7-12)
Class 2 District 6 
250
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Washburn Final
1 College Heights Christian (40-2)
Class 2 District 7 
520
2 Liberal (11-5-1)
Class 2 District 7 
170
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 College Heights Christian (40-2)
Class 2 District 7 
430
4 Jasper (5-5)
Class 2 District 7 
270
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Liberal (11-5-1)
Class 2 District 7 
230
3 Miller (2-14)
Class 2 District 7 
200
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Osceola (1-1)
Class 2 District 8 
200
2 Skyline (3-8)
Class 2 District 8 
270
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
1 Osceola (1-1)
Class 2 District 8 
190
4 Ash Grove
Class 2 District 8 
160
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
2 Skyline (3-8)
Class 2 District 8 
240
3 Pleasant Hope
Class 2 District 8 
210
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
1 Cole Camp (11-3)
Class 2 District 9 
250
2 Butler (9-0)
Class 2 District 9 
310
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Butler Final
1 Cole Camp (11-3)
Class 2 District 9 
280
4 Archie (0-2)
Class 2 District 9 
270
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Butler Final
2 Butler (9-0)
Class 2 District 9 
280
3 Windsor
Class 2 District 9 
270
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Butler Final
1 Richland (40-18)
Class 2 District 10 
630
2 Eugene (7-3)
Class 2 District 10 
80
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Smithton Final
1 Richland (40-18)
Class 2 District 10 
570
4 Smithton (9-8)
Class 2 District 10 
180
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Smithton Final
2 Eugene (7-3)
Class 2 District 10 
1
3 Stover (10-5)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Smithton Forfeit
1 Lexington (2-0)
Class 2 District 11 
460
3 Lone Jack (3-9)
Class 2 District 11 
200
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Lexington Final
1 Lexington (2-0)
Class 2 District 11 
380
4 Concordia
Class 2 District 11 
170
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Lexington Final
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (7-2)
Class 2 District 11 
260
3 Lone Jack (3-9)
Class 2 District 11 
290
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Lexington Final
1 Harrisburg (9-1)
Class 2 District 12 
290
3 Fayette (20-8)
Class 2 District 12 
270
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Huntsville Final
1 Harrisburg (9-1)
Class 2 District 12 
380
4 Salisbury
Class 2 District 12 
210
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Huntsville Final
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (3-4)
Class 2 District 12 
300
3 Fayette (20-8)
Class 2 District 12 
320
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Huntsville Final
2 Mark Twain (1-6)
Class 2 District 13 
300
4 Elsberry (28-13)
Class 2 District 13 
330
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Monroe City Final
2 Mark Twain (1-6)
Class 2 District 13 
270
3 Paris with Faith Walk (3-18)
Class 2 District 13 
260
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Monroe City Final
1 South Shelby (11-5)
Class 2 District 14 
420
2 Scotland County (8-4)
Class 2 District 14 
230
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Unionville Final
1 South Shelby (11-5)
Class 2 District 14 
390
4 Knox County (6-9)
Class 2 District 14 
210
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Unionville Final
2 Scotland County (8-4)
Class 2 District 14 
360
3 Putnam County (3-6)
Class 2 District 14 
200
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Unionville Final
1 Maysville (8-2)
Class 2 District 15 
280
3 Penney (10-2)
Class 2 District 15 
330
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Maysville Final
1 Maysville (8-2)
Class 2 District 15 
300
4 Gallatin (6-4)
Class 2 District 15 
280
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Maysville Final
2 South Harrison (1-4)
Class 2 District 15 
240
3 Penney (10-2)
Class 2 District 15 
260
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Maysville Final
1 West Platte (9-0)
Class 2 District 16 
460
3 Plattsburg (2-7)
Class 2 District 16 
170
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
1 West Platte (9-0)
Class 2 District 16 
440
4 North Platte (2-13)
Class 2 District 16 
150
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
2 East Buchanan (4-12)
Class 2 District 16 
190
3 Plattsburg (2-7)
Class 2 District 16 
240
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Weston Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (29-16)
Class 3 District 1 
440
3 Kennett (13-3)
Class 3 District 1 
280
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (29-16)
Class 3 District 1 
490
4 Central (New Madrid County) (1-6)
Class 3 District 1 
120
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
2 Fredericktown (13-10)
Class 3 District 1 
250
3 Kennett (13-3)
Class 3 District 1 
300
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
1 West County (14-7)
Class 3 District 2 
280
2 Ste. Genevieve (6-8)
Class 3 District 2 
240
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
1 West County (14-7)
Class 3 District 2 
410
4 Central (Park Hills) (6-8)
Class 3 District 2 
50
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (6-8)
Class 3 District 2 
260
3 Potosi (4-7)
Class 3 District 2 
250
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
1 Cuba (77-17)
Class 3 District 3 
440
3 St. James (15-9)
Class 3 District 3 
300
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Cuba Final
1 Cuba (77-17)
Class 3 District 3 
550
4 Steelville (9-7)
Class 3 District 3 
100
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 Salem (19-11)
Class 3 District 3 
330
3 St. James (15-9)
Class 3 District 3 
360
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Cuba Final
1 Priory (25-8)
Class 3 District 4 
460
2 Lutheran South (31-9)
Class 3 District 4 
360
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Priory (25-8)
Class 3 District 4 
600
4 Hancock (2-15)
Class 3 District 4 
50
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (31-9)
Class 3 District 4 
560
3 Valley Park (12-6)
Class 3 District 4 
210
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (24-12)
Class 3 District 5 
470
4 Hermann (4-3)
Class 3 District 5 
160
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Orchard Farm (26-16)
Class 3 District 5 
480
3 St. Francis Borgia (11-8)
Class 3 District 5 
250
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Kirksville (26-3)
Class 3 District 6 
490
3 Brookfield (42-27)
Class 3 District 6 
260
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Kirksville Final
1 Kirksville (26-3)
Class 3 District 6 
460
4 Palmyra (4-2)
Class 3 District 6 
270
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Kirksville Final
2 Clark County (33-7)
Class 3 District 6 
270
3 Brookfield (42-27)
Class 3 District 6 
480
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Kirksville Final
1 Hallsville (52-16)
Class 3 District 7 
510
2 Montgomery County (23-8)
Class 3 District 7 
180
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Hallsville Final
1 Hallsville (52-16)
Class 3 District 7 
1
4 Southern Boone (5-9)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Hallsville Forfeit
2 Montgomery County (23-8)
Class 3 District 7 
440
3 Centralia (20-23)
Class 3 District 7 
280
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Hallsville Final
1 Eldon (14-3)
Class 3 District 8 
410
2 Fatima (10-12)
Class 3 District 8 
280
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Eldon Final
1 Eldon (14-3)
Class 3 District 8 
420
4 Osage (4-8)
Class 3 District 8 
170
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Eldon Final
2 Fatima (10-12)
Class 3 District 8 
340
3 Versailles (10-14)
Class 3 District 8 
190
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Eldon Final
1 Mountain Grove (3-6)
Class 3 District 9 
250
2 Hollister (14-9)
Class 3 District 9 
390
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Ava Final
1 Mountain Grove (3-6)
Class 3 District 9 
1
4 Licking (0-6)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Ava Forfeit
2 Hollister (14-9)
Class 3 District 9 
390
3 Willow Springs
Class 3 District 9 
90
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Ava Final
1 Seneca (6-3)
Class 3 District 10 
350
2 Diamond (20-23)
Class 3 District 10 
270
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Diamond Final
1 Seneca (6-3)
Class 3 District 10 
440
4 East Newton
Class 3 District 10 
140
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Diamond Final
2 Diamond (20-23)
Class 3 District 10 
390
3 Cassville
Class 3 District 10 
210
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Diamond Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (27-3)
Class 3 District 11 
460
2 Clever (30-10)
Class 3 District 11 
250
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (27-3)
Class 3 District 11 
530
4 Springfield Catholic (11-7)
Class 3 District 11 
250
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Clever (30-10)
Class 3 District 11 
460
3 Strafford (22-15)
Class 3 District 11 
110
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 El Dorado Springs (11-6)
Class 3 District 12 
500
3 Stockton
Class 3 District 12 
150
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 El Dorado Springs (11-6)
Class 3 District 12 
470
4 Warsaw (4-10)
Class 3 District 12 
130
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
2 Buffalo (14-10)
Class 3 District 12 
260
3 Stockton
Class 3 District 12 
270
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 Barstow (12-7)
Class 3 District 13 
450
2 Holden (20-5)
Class 3 District 13 
200
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Holden Final
1 Barstow (12-7)
Class 3 District 13 
490
4 O'Hara
Class 3 District 13 
230
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Holden Final
2 Holden (20-5)
Class 3 District 13 
370
3 Center (2-3)
Class 3 District 13 
266
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Holden Final
1 Marshall (8-6)
Class 3 District 14 
420
2 Oak Grove (9-8)
Class 3 District 14 
280
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Marshall (8-6)
Class 3 District 14 
330
4 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (2-2)
Class 3 District 14 
320
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Oak Grove (9-8)
Class 3 District 14 
350
3 Odessa (5-5)
Class 3 District 14 
250
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Smithville (26-19)
Class 3 District 15 
340
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (36-15-1)
Class 3 District 15 
420
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
1 Smithville (26-19)
Class 3 District 15 
610
4 Lawson (4-4)
Class 3 District 15 
60
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
2 Richmond (6-10)
Class 3 District 15 
190
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (36-15-1)
Class 3 District 15 
430
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
1 Savannah (36-6)
Class 3 District 16 
500
2 Maryville (1-1)
Class 3 District 16 
190
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
1 Savannah (36-6)
Class 3 District 16 
550
4 Trenton
Class 3 District 16 
100
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
2 Maryville (1-1)
Class 3 District 16 
340
3 Bishop LeBlond (11-10)
Class 3 District 16 
310
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
1 Farmington (10-2)
Class 4 District 1 
401
2 Poplar Bluff (22-12)
Class 4 District 1 
403
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
1 Farmington (10-2)
Class 4 District 1 
560
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-7)
Class 4 District 1 
230
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
2 Poplar Bluff (22-12)
Class 4 District 1 
480
3 North County (20-13)
Class 4 District 1 
340
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
1 Oakville (35-28)
Class 4 District 2 
530
2 Vianney (1-1)
Class 4 District 2 
170
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Oakville (35-28)
Class 4 District 2 
520
4 Seckman (0-4)
Class 4 District 2 
130
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Vianney (1-1)
Class 4 District 2 
370
3 Mehlville (12-9)
Class 4 District 2 
300
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Clayton (2-0)
Class 4 District 3 
440
2 SLUH (1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
400
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Clayton (2-0)
Class 4 District 3 
730
4 Rosati-Kain (11-12)
Class 4 District 3 
70
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 SLUH (1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
300
3 Nerinx Hall (1-4-1)
Class 4 District 3 
170
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (16-0)
Class 4 District 4 
590
2 DeSmet (1-1)
Class 4 District 4 
270
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (16-0)
Class 4 District 4 
560
4 Parkway North (2-2)
Class 4 District 4 
200
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 DeSmet (1-1)
Class 4 District 4 
450
3 Christian Brothers College
Class 4 District 4 
290
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Eureka (1-0)
Class 4 District 5 
370
2 Washington (3-3)
Class 4 District 5 
240
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Union Final
1 Parkway West (44-9)
Class 4 District 6 
570
3 Francis Howell North
Class 4 District 6 
220
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Parkway West (44-9)
Class 4 District 6 
540
4 Parkway Central (19-15)
Class 4 District 6 
250
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Ballwin Final
2 Francis Howell (18-10)
Class 4 District 6 
220
3 Francis Howell North
Class 4 District 6 
570
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Holt (14-6)
Class 4 District 7 
380
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (15-6)
Class 4 District 7 
350
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Holt (14-6)
Class 4 District 7 
500
4 Warrenton
Class 4 District 7 
160
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (15-6)
Class 4 District 7 
520
3 Troy Buchanan (9-19)
Class 4 District 7 
140
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
1 Hickman (98-46)
Class 4 District 8 
530
2 Rock Bridge (47-17)
Class 4 District 8 
270
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Hickman (98-46)
Class 4 District 8 
650
4 Hannibal (32-10)
Class 4 District 8 
160
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Rock Bridge (47-17)
Class 4 District 8 
460
3 Helias Catholic (50-24)
Class 4 District 8 
360
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Central (Springfield) (3-5)
Class 4 District 9 
480
2 Waynesville (22-19)
Class 4 District 9 
280
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final
1 Central (Springfield) (3-5)
Class 4 District 9 
440
4 Lebanon (24-13)
Class 4 District 9 
250
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final
2 Waynesville (22-19)
Class 4 District 9 
470
3 Rolla (7-12)
Class 4 District 9 
130
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Waynesville Final
1 Branson (30-3)
Class 4 District 10 
400
2 Kickapoo (6-1)
Class 4 District 10 
370
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Branson (30-3)
Class 4 District 10 
590
4 Ozark (1-5-1)
Class 4 District 10 
100
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Republic Final
2 Kickapoo (6-1)
Class 4 District 10 
420
3 Parkview (2-8)
Class 4 District 10 
260
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Joplin (1-1)
Class 4 District 11 
310
2 Carl Junction (2-0)
Class 4 District 11 
390
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Webb City Final
1 Joplin (1-1)
Class 4 District 11 
420
4 Neosho (9-15)
Class 4 District 11 
140
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Webb City Final
2 Carl Junction (2-0)
Class 4 District 11 
340
3 Webb City (8-14)
Class 4 District 11 
250
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Webb City Final
1 Lee's Summit West (17-10)
Class 4 District 12 
410
2 Raymore-Peculiar (10-24)
Class 4 District 12 
260
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit West (17-10)
Class 4 District 12 
410
4 Lee's Summit (6-20)
Class 4 District 12 
120
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (10-24)
Class 4 District 12 
370