| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Ross Steelman
|
Rock Bridge
|
69
|
67
|
136
|
2
|
Zachary Joseph Walsh
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
67
|
74
|
141
|
3
|
Dawson R Meek
|
Glendale
|
70
|
74
|
144
|
4
|
Hudson Dubinski
|
Rock Bridge
|
75
|
70
|
145
|
5
|
Nathan Lee Woolard
|
Poplar Bluff
|
73
|
73
|
146
|
6
|
Raymond Kenneth Winter
|
SLUH
|
76
|
71
|
147
|
7
|
David Meindl
|
Timberland
|
75
|
73
|
148
|
7
|
Sean Cavan Minor
|
Rock Bridge
|
74
|
74
|
148
|
9
|
Carson A Postal
|
Kirkwood
|
75
|
74
|
149
|
9
|
Tanner S Walton
|
Jackson
|
74
|
75
|
149
|
11
|
Michael Edward Bessenbacher
|
Rockhurst
|
76
|
74
|
150
|
11
|
Zachary D Bohmer
|
Ritenour
|
74
|
76
|
150
|
11
|
Brennan Patrick Dolnick
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
73
|
77
|
150
|
14
|
Maxwell Cummings Kreikemeier
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
79
|
72
|
151
|
14
|
Tyler August Linenbroker
|
Marquette
|
74
|
77
|
151
|
14
|
Louis Daniel Perotti
|
SLUH
|
73
|
78
|
151
|
17
|
Tanner Jon Collins
|
Liberty North
|
74
|
78
|
152
|
17
|
Liam Martin Coughlin
|
Rockhurst
|
73
|
79
|
152
|
17
|
Braden Hoisington
|
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
76
|
76
|
152
|
17
|
Kegan Hunter Niles
|
Timberland
|
73
|
79
|
152
|
17
|
Dawson Phegley Roberts
|
Staley
|
75
|
77
|
152
|
17
|
Carsen Drew Silliman
|
Jackson
|
77
|
75
|
152
|
23
|
Thomas James Benninghoff
|
Rockhurst
|
78
|
75
|
153
|
23
|
Colin Joseph Stolze
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
77
|
76
|
153
|
25
|
Nathaniel Alexander Erickson
|
Jefferson City
|
79
|
75
|
154
|
25
|
Sam Rentschler
|
Rock Bridge
|
74
|
80
|
154
|
25
|
Hale Carson St. clair
|
Rockhurst
|
80
|
74
|
154
|
28
|
Brandon Tyler Dimemmo
|
Christian Brothers College
|
77
|
78
|
155
|
28
|
David Dobbler
|
Liberty
|
81
|
74
|
155
|
28
|
Matthew Drallmeier
|
Rolla
|
79
|
76
|
155
|
28
|
Michael Anthony Garcia
|
Liberty
|
77
|
78
|
155
|
28
|
Joshua Nicholas Heidenry
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
81
|
74
|
155
|
28
|
Jonathan James Wachter
|
SLUH
|
76
|
79
|
155
|
34
|
Robert C Englehart
|
Jackson
|
80
|
76
|
156
|
34
|
Nicholas Heimann
|
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
77
|
79
|
156
|
34
|
Gregory George Mitchals
|
Willard
|
75
|
81
|
156
|
34
|
Keith Preston Schaezler
|
Rock Bridge
|
77
|
79
|
156
|
34
|
Grant Michael Williamson
|
Blue Springs South
|
78
|
78
|
156
|
34
|
Grant Wolfe
|
Timberland
|
80
|
76
|
156
|
40
|
Joshua A. Kleinheider
|
Vianney
|
79
|
78
|
157
|
40
|
Christopher Werner Kreh
|
Marquette
|
86
|
71
|
157
|
40
|
Luke Manary
|
Hickman
|
78
|
79
|
157
|
40
|
Blake Henry Mazzola
|
Marquette
|
78
|
79
|
157
|
40
|
Logan McPherson
|
Washington
|
85
|
72
|
157
|
40
|
Jacob Matthew Mikesch
|
Central (St. Joseph)
|
77
|
80
|
157
|
40
|
Conner J Obert
|
Glendale
|
77
|
80
|
157
|
40
|
Jacob Douglas Propeck
|
Rockhurst
|
79
|
78
|
157
|
40
|
Logan Daniel Smith
|
Kickapoo
|
80
|
77
|
157
|
49
|
Hayden Brogdon
|
Lebanon
|
77
|
81
|
158
|
49
|
Daniel Scott Duffin
|
Liberty North
|
78
|
80
|
158
|
49
|
Jack William Guyot
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
84
|
74
|
158
|
49
|
John Patrick Moran
|
Eureka
|
78
|
80
|
158
|
49
|
Jaden Scott Nilsen
|
Marquette
|
78
|
80
|
158
|
49
|
Tryn Allen Titus
|
Lebanon
|
83
|
75
|
158
|
55
|
Cooper Hess
|
Lebanon
|
81
|
78
|
159
|
56
|
Jonathon J Dixon
|
Glendale
|
80
|
80
|
160
|
56
|
Jackson Mcguire
|
Lee's Summit
|
81
|
79
|
160
|
56
|
James O'Connor
|
Lee's Summit West
|
78
|
82
|
160
|
56
|
Justin Wade Pierce
|
Poplar Bluff
|
81
|
79
|
160
|
56
|
Robert Sager
|
Carthage
|
80
|
80
|
160
|
56
|
Brett Harrison Trowbridge
|
Jefferson City
|
81
|
79
|
160
|
62
|
Kelby Joe Day
|
Ozark
|
81
|
80
|
161
|
62
|
Ryan D Graves
|
Park Hill
|
84
|
77
|
161
|
62
|
Jaden Hightower
|
Jackson
|
77
|
84
|
161
|
65
|
Geoffrey Joseph Ladue, Ii
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
84
|
78
|
162
|
65
|
Chase Robert Martel
|
Raymore-Peculiar
|
83
|
79
|
162
|
65
|
Spencer Ryan Melville
|
Camdenton
|
85
|
77
|
162
|
68
|
Michael Shannon Davidson
|
Jefferson City
|
87
|
76
|
163
|
68
|
Jake Harman
|
Liberty
|
85
|
78
|
163
|
68
|
James Sherstoff
|
Parkway Central
|
82
|
81
|
163
|
71
|
Cole R Deppe
|
Battle
|
84
|
80
|
164
|
71
|
Michael Foster
|
Lee's Summit North
|
82
|
82
|
164
|
71
|
Jay Threadgill
|
Park Hill South
|
83
|
81
|
164
|
74
|
Fielding Campbell
|
Joplin
|
88
|
77
|
165
|
74
|
Michael Ricker
|
Liberty
|
90
|
75
|
165
|
76
|
Michael Alexander Bugyis
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
82
|
84
|
166
|
77
|
John Andrew Cronin
|
Marquette
|
86
|
81
|
167
|
77
|
Kohlin Hicks
|
Lee's Summit North
|
83
|
84
|
167
|
77
|
Austin James Musche
|
Carthage
|
83
|
84
|
167
|
80
|
Nathan Thompson
|
Staley
|
88
|
81
|
169
|
81
|
Kirk Brewster
|
Francis Howell
|
85
|
85
|
170
|
81
|
Jacob Dean Hendricks
|
Kickapoo
|
92
|
78
|
170
|
83
|
Andrew Martin Schwager
|
Webster Groves
|
85
|
86
|
171
|
84
|
Nathaniel Conroy
|
Lindbergh
|
90
|
83
|
173
|
85
|
Lucas D Ogden
|
Glendale
|
90
|
84
|
174
|
86
|
Cooper Stiles
|
Liberty
|
87
|
89
|
176
|
87
|
Colyer A Kuntz
|
Glendale
|
87
|
91
|
178
|
87
|
Seth Dale Waters
|
Jackson
|
93
|
85
|
178
|
89
|
Joel Martin
|
Joplin
|
89
|
92
|
181
|
90
|
Michael Burke Craighead
|
Jefferson City
|
91
|
102
|
193
|