Copy Results HTML to Clipboard

       2019 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/17/2019 to 5/18/2019        
                                 Classes 1 & 2 Results                                    
 
Event 2  (G) H.J. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 6-04.50  2016        Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV          
 All Classes: A    5-11  2017        Carlie Queen, S.C.A.                      
Class Record: C 5-07.25  2018        Marissa Jensen, Stanberry                 
18' Champion:   5-07.25  2018        Marissa Jensen, Stanberry                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  289 Brooklyn Miller    SO S.J. Christian         5-05.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  294 Marissa Jensen     SR Stanberry              5-04.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 #  322 Anna Gladstone     JR Worth County           5-02.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-03 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #   84 Adriauna Wallen    JR Greenfield             5-00.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        O    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 #  319 Rachel Lacey       SR Wheaton               J5-00.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 #   41 Cate Cooper        FR Concordia             J5-00.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  323 Elizabeth Lyle     SR Worth County           4-11.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  296 Melanie Hubbs      JR Stoutland              4-10.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  225 Gabriela Kauffman  JR Russellville           4-09.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 #   82 Riley Hagedorn     JR Green Ridge           J4-09.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  165 Kaci Ruff          SR Meadville             J4-09.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 #   49 Mariah Dean        JR Crocker                4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
 13 #  267 Abby Blessing      SR Scotland Cnty.        J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 #   67 Kendall Holweg     FR Delta                  4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 15 #  198 Victoria Hamilton  JR Paris                 J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #   58 Lily Shirley       FR Crystal City                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  (B) H.J. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N  7-06  2017        Vernon Turner, Yukon, OK                    
 All Classes: A  7-03  1982        Bill Jasinski
, Parkview                   
Class Record: C  6-10  1992        Scott Parman, Worth County                  
18' Champion:    6-03  2018        Brett Curtis, Pattonsburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  398 Briar Boss         SR Glasgow                6-06.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 6-07 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  486 Dalton Hendrix     SR Liberal                6-05.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 
      PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  554 Reese Barton       SO Paris                  6-03.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 
        O    O    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  631 Logan Flaspohler   SO Sturgeon              J6-03.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 
        O    O    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  616 Keegan Zdybel      SO Slater                J6-03.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 
        O    O    O  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  569 Zeb Schwartzkopf   SO Princeton              6-01.00    3   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  341 Aidan Spurgeon     SO Canton                J6-01.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  419 Wyatt Irwin        SO Green Ridge            6-00.00    1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 
       XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 #  424 Daunte Stafford    JR Greenfield            J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        O   XO    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 10 #  619 Mack Anderson      JR Southwest             J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  641 Gage McAdams       SR Tarkio                J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  330 Caleb Rhoads       SO Bevier                 5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  638 Wade Phillips      SO Sweet Springs          5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  644 Jared Johnson      SO Tri-County            J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 #  578 Noah Johnson       FR Richland              J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- #  365 Clyde Hoxworth     JR Crocker                     NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  (G) P.V. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 14-04  2017        Rachel Baxter, Anaheim Canyon, CA           
 All Classes: A 13-00  2017        Khristen Bryant, Columbia Ind.              
Class Record: C 13-00  2017        Khristen Bryant, Columbia Ind.              
18' Champion:    9-09  2018        Taylor Francis, Braymer                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  320 Regan Allee        JR Worth County           9-09.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-06 8-09 9-00 9-03 9-06 9-09 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  PPP  XXO   XXX 
  2 #  321 Keelin Engel       SO Worth County           9-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-06 8-09 9-00 9-03 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #   70 Maycie Mayfield    SR Drexel                 8-09.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-06 8-09 9-00 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  106 Jade Morris        SR Hermitage             J8-09.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-06 8-09 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  306 Kaely Kerwin       SR Tarkio                 8-06.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-06 8-09 
        O    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 #   77 Krista Monnig      JR Glasgow                8-03.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-06 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 #  284 Ariel Schaffer     JR St. Elizabeth          8-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  113 Kierstin Johnston  SR Jasper                J8-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 #   54 Morgan Wall        JR Crocker                7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  179 Grace Affolter     JR Newburg                7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  102 Brooke Sublett     JR Harrisburg             7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 #  285 Audrey Struemph    FR St. Elizabeth         J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 #  199 Gracie Hatton      FR Paris                  7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  200 Makayla Hayes      FR Paris                       NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  129 Tamara Bode        SO La Plata                    NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  315 Savana Scarboroug  JR W.- N.                      DQ   Aided by a Teammate
     7-00 
      DNS 
 
Event 8  (B) P.V. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 19-05.50  2018        Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
 All Classes: A    18-00  2018        K.C Lightfoot, Lee's Summit              
Class Record: C 15-00.25  2018        Gage McAdams, Tarkio                     
18' Champion:   15-00.25  2018        Gage McAdams, Tarkio                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  641 Gage McAdams       SR Tarkio                14-06.00   10   
     11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP     O   PPP     O   PPP     O     O     O   PPP     O   PPP   PPP   XXX 
  2 #  503 Brendan Bertoncin  SR Maysville             13-06.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP     O   PPP    XO   PPP    XO   PPP   XXX 
  3 #  524 Tyler Phillips     JR Mound City           J13-06.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP     O   PPP    XO     O    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 #  485 Case Hampton       SO Liberal               12-03.00    5   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP    XO     O     O   PPP   XXX 
  5 #  328 Tyler Stutesman    SO Appleton City         12-00.00    4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-03 
         O   XXO     O    XO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  6 #  620 Everett Schaffer   SR St. Elizabeth        J12-00.00    3   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-03 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
  7 #  344 Brandon Dodson     JR Chamois               11-09.00    2   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 
         O    XO    XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  8 #  530 Caleb Austin       SR Newburg               11-06.00    1   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 
         O     O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  9 #  366 Dayton Porter      JR Crocker               11-03.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
 10 #  440 Reed Turney        JR Harrisburg           J11-03.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 
         O    XO     O     O   XXX 
 11 #  518 Logan Meerkatz     FR Midway               J11-03.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 
        XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
 12 #  598 Tanner Begemann    SR Santa Fe              11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 
         O     O     O   PPP   XXX 
 12 #  670 Emmett Scarboroug  SR W.- N.                11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 
       PPP   PPP     O   PPP   XXX 
 14 #  457 Keagan Spurgeon    JR Jasper               J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
 15 #  648 Ty Davis           JR Viburnum             J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 
        XO    XO     O   XXX 
 16 #  556 Alex Green         JR Paris                 10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 
Event 10  (G) L.J. C. 1
============================================================================
    National: N 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, Raeford Hoke Cnty, CA    
 All Classes: A 19-08.25  1986        Felecia Allen, Riverview Gardens         
Class Record: C 18-02.25  2006        Ashlee Miller, Osborn                    
18' Champion:      16-10  2018        Anna Gladstone, Worth Cnty.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  322 Anna Gladstone     JR Worth County          17-10.25   2.2  10   
     16-00.75(0.3) 17-00.50(+0.0) 17-10.25(2.2) 16-08.25(2.2) 17-03.25(-1.3) 17-06.50(-0.9)
  2 #   89 Danielle Wilson    SR Greenwood             17-00.00   0.4   8   
     16-00(+0.0) 15-11(-0.6) 16-05(-0.3) 16-00(NWI) 16-09.50(+0.0) 17-00(0.4)
  3 #   79 Alyssa Yung        SR Glasgow               16-11.00   1.7   6   
     16-07.75(2.0) 16-01.75(-0.2) 16-09(+0.0) 16-06(+0.0) 15-08.25(-0.6) 16-11(1.7)
  4 #  184 Paige West         SO Ne. Nodaway           16-10.25   0.4   5   
     15-05(+0.0) 16-10.25(0.4) 15-07.25(+0.0) 15-09.50(1.4) 15-06.50(-1.8) 16-03(NWI)
  5 #  294 Marissa Jensen     SR Stanberry             16-08.50   2.5   4   
     16-02.50(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 16-04.50(+0.0) 16-08.50(2.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.0)
  6 #   15 Andrea Yount       JR Bakersfield           16-07.00   3.9   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 15-10.25(+0.0) 15-01.75(+0.0) 15-09.25(3.4) 16-07(3.9) 15-07.50(1.9)
  7 #  308 Olivia Renfro      SR T. Jefferson          16-00.00   0.1   2   
     16-00(0.1) 15-10.50(0.4) 15-01.75(-1.9) FOUL(1.3) 15-09.25(-0.0) 15-03.50(1.7)
  8 #  291 Elizabeth Voga     SO S.J. Christian        15-10.50   2.6   1   
     15-04.50(0.7) 14-01.25(-0.3) 15-03.50(1.3) 15-10.50(2.6) 15-04.75(1.3) 15-08(2.0)
  9 #   55 Michaiah Fels      SR Crystal City          15-03.50   0.2 
     14-08(0.7) 14-03.50(-1.2) 15-03.50(0.2) 14-04.50(+0.0) 15-02.25(0.7) 15-00(+0.0)
 10 #   86 Averi Kessler      SR Greenwood             15-02.75   1.7 
     15-02.75(1.7) 14-03.25(+0.0) 14-11.75(+0.0)           
 11 #  177 Davi Smith         SR New Franklin          15-02.25  +0.0 
     14-10.75(+0.0) 14-11.25(+0.0) 15-02.25(+0.0)           
 12 #  183 Presley Stoneburn  JR North Shelby          15-01.75  -1.6 
     13-09(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15-01.75(-1.6)         
 13 #   40 Carys Brockman     SO Concordia             15-01.50  -0.1 
     14-04.25(0.4) 15-01.50(-0.1) 14-05.75(+0.0)           
 14 #   67 Kendall Holweg     FR Delta                J15-01.50   1.0 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 15-01.50(1.0)           
 15 #  227 Skylar Potts       JR Russellville          14-11.75  +0.0 
     14-08.75(+0.0) 13-03.25(-0.8) 14-11.75(+0.0)           
 16 #  107 Grace Westfall     SR Higbee                14-06.50  -1.7 
     13-00.75(+0.0) 14-03.75(0.7) 14-06.50(-1.7)         
 
Event 12  (B) L.J. C. 1
============================================================================
    National: N 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare Union, CA       
 All Classes: A 26-01.50  1989        Todd Trimble, K.C. Southeast             
Class Record: C 23-00.50  1996        Dana Brion, Rock Port                    
18' Champion:      20-09  2018        Aleksandr Rebikh, Green Ridge            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  613 Matthew Woods      SR Scotland Cnty.        22-00.50   2.5  10   
     20-04.50(1.4) 20-10.75(1.4) 21-00.25(1.7) 22-00.50(2.5) 21-11.75(1.3) FOUL     
  2 #  420 Aleksandr Rebikh   JR Green Ridge           21-08.75   3.7   8   
     20-03(+0.0) 19-01.50(-0.1) 19-03.25(0.3) 21-08.75(3.7) 20-08(2.0) 21-08.50(3.1)
  3 #  560 Cameron Jones      SO Pattonsburg           21-06.50   4.7   6   
     19-05.75(0.7) 19-08(-0.1) 20-04(1.6) 21-06.50(4.7) 21-01(0.5) 20-06.75(1.6)
  4 #  619 Mack Anderson      JR Southwest             21-03.00   3.5   5   
     20-00.50(+0.0) 20-04(+0.0) 18-09.50(0.8) 21-03(3.5) 20-01.75(+0.0) 19-05.75(2.4)
  5 #  414 Devin Fields       SR Green City            20-11.00   1.5   4   
     19-02.50(+0.0) 19-04.75(-0.7) 19-02.25(+0.0) 19-11(1.1) 20-11(1.5) FOUL     
  6 #  477 Tel Wheeler        JR La Plata              20-03.50   2.4   3   
     19-01.25(1.3) 19-08.50(+0.0) FOUL      20-03.50(2.4) 19-08(+0.0) 19-10.25(1.6)
  7 #  605 Gideon Martin      SO S.O.F.O.              19-10.50   2.6   2   
     18-09(-1.9) 19-05.50(+0.0) 19-07(+0.0) 19-03.75(3.9) FOUL      19-10.50(2.6)
  8 #  545 Koby Linder        SR Novinger              19-08.25  +0.0   1   
     FOUL      19-08.25(+0.0) 19-05.25(2.2) 19-02.25(3.3) FOUL      19-08(1.6)
  9 #  367 Darrin Mcelfresh   JR DeKalb                19-06.25   1.1 
     18-01.75(0.7) 19-00.50(0.9) 19-06.25(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 #  357 Colby Stein        JR Concordia             19-02.00   0.6 
     18-11(0.4) 19-01.75(0.1) 19-02(0.6)            
 11 #  373 Eric Mitchell      JR Delta                J19-02.00  +0.0 
     17-05.25(0.7) 19-02(+0.0) 18-11(-0.8)            
 12 #  338 Keaton O'Dell      SR Braymer               19-00.50   1.5 
     17-10(-0.1) 18-07.25(0.7) 19-00.50(1.5)            
 13 #  429 John Sharp         SR Greenwood             18-11.00   0.6 
     18-11(0.6) FOUL      18-00.50(1.4)            
 14 #  656 Nathan Kleffner    SO Vienna                18-05.25   1.2 
     18-00.75(0.6) 18-05.25(1.2) 17-11.25(+0.0)            
 15 #  453 Kyler Flenniken    SO Jasper                17-08.75   1.6 
     17-06(-1.0) 17-08.75(1.6) 17-08.50(1.0)            
 16 #  398 Briar Boss         SR Glasgow               17-06.50  +0.0 
     17-06.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 14  (G) T.J. C. 1
============================================================================
    National: N 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
 All Classes: A    40-10  2018        Diamond Riley, Ritenour                  
Class Record: C    37-07  1998        Amy Davis, King City                     
18' Champion:      36-05  2018        Olivia Renfro, T. Jefferson              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  275 Olivia Richards    SR South Holt            36-05.00  -0.7  10   
     35-01(0.4) 34-02(-0.0) 34-09.75(-0.2) 35-01(-0.0) 36-05(-0.7) FOUL     
  2 #   79 Alyssa Yung        SR Glasgow               36-00.00   NWI   8   
     34-06.75(-0.1) 35-03.75(-0.0) 35-03.50(-0.0) 35-03.50(0.8) 36-00(-0.0) 35-11(0.5)
  3 #  308 Olivia Renfro      SR T. Jefferson          35-10.00   0.1   6   
     FOUL      35-10(0.1) 35-02(-0.0) FOUL      34-07(0.8) 35-05.50(-0.1)
  4 #   15 Andrea Yount       JR Bakersfield           35-04.50   NWI   5   
     34-09.50(-0.0) 34-08.50(0.8) 35-02.75(1.9) 34-06.50(1.0) 34-10(-0.0) 35-04.50(-0.0)
  5 #   80 Brooke Littrell    JR Green City            34-10.75   NWI   4   
     34-01(0.6) 34-01.50(-0.0) 34-00.75(-0.0) 34-03(0.5) 34-03.75(1.0) 34-10.75(-0.0)
  6 #  243 Josey Burton       SR Santa Fe              34-05.00  -0.2   3   
     FOUL      33-06.50(-0.0) 33-07(-0.0) 31-10.25(0.6) 34-00(0.5) 34-05(-0.2)
  7 #  317 Kristin Herndon    SR W. Nodaway            34-01.00   0.1   2   
     34-01(0.1) FOUL      32-11.50(-1.5) 30-01.75(0.6) 32-11.50(-0.4) FOUL     
  8 #  246 Isabella Limback   FR Santa Fe              34-00.50   1.7   1   
     33-06(-0.5) FOUL      33-02(-0.0) 33-03(0.6) 33-04.50(1.3) 34-00.50(1.7)
  9 #   16 Jerzey Allen       SO Bevier                33-05.25   NWI 
     30-00(1.1) FOUL      33-04.50(-1.1) 33-05.25(-0.0) 33-04(1.2) FOUL     
 10 #   65 Carissa Martin     FR DeKalb                32-11.00   1.3 
     32-11(1.3) 31-01.75(-0.0) 30-11.50(-0.7)            
 11 #  150 Sadie Spratt       SR Marion Cnty.         J32-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      32-11(-0.0) FOUL                 
 12 #  122 Stephanie Turpin   FR Jefferson             32-07.00   NWI 
     32-07(-0.0) 32-01.50(-0.0) 31-10(1.3)            
 13 #  193 Brandy Hough       SR Osceola               31-11.25   0.4 
     31-03.50(-0.0) 31-06.50(0.3) 31-11.25(0.4)            
 14 #  130 Olivia Coy         FR La Plata              31-09.00   1.4 
     31-02.50(-0.0) 31-09(1.4) FOUL                 
 15 #   13 Bryann Magers      SO Atlanta               31-02.25   0.3 
     29-09(-0.0) 30-11.25(0.5) 31-02.25(0.3)            
 16 #  137 Katie Schnelle     FR Lockwood              29-04.50   NWI 
     29-04.50(-0.0) 27-07(-0.0) 29-04.50(-0.1)            
 
Event 16  (B) T.J. C. 1
============================================================================
    National: N 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, Pasadena Muir, CA      
 All Classes: A 51-01.25  1993        Brian Manning, Ruskin                    
Class Record: C 47-08.75  2016        Bryant Courter, Rich Hill                
18' Champion:      43-02  2018        Cameron Jones, Pattonsburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  560 Cameron Jones      SO Pattonsburg           43-08.75  -0.3  10   
     42-03.50(0.1) 42-11.75(1.3) 41-05(-1.2) 42-00.50(0.5) 42-06(-0.5) 43-08.75(-0.3)
  2 #  545 Koby Linder        SR Novinger              41-10.00   1.7   8   
     41-03.50(0.7) 41-10(1.7) 40-09(1.7) 40-06.75(0.4) 41-00(-1.3) FOUL     
  3 #  476 Tanner Herron      SR La Plata             J41-10.00   1.8   6   
     40-01.25(0.2) 39-04.75(0.9) 39-10.50(-0.0) 39-06(-0.0) FOUL      41-10(1.8)
  4 #  414 Devin Fields       SR Green City            41-02.50   0.7   5   
     40-06.50(0.2) 40-05.50(-0.0) 40-10(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      41-02.50(0.7)
  5 #  605 Gideon Martin      SO S.O.F.O.              41-00.00   2.7   4   
     40-01(-0.0) 39-05(0.1) 39-11(1.0) 39-07.25(-0.0) 38-01.50(-0.0) 41-00(2.7)
  6 #  351 Caden Escamilla    JR Community             40-09.25   0.2   3   
     39-06(-0.0) 40-09.25(0.2) FOUL      39-09(1.0) 39-06(-1.5) 39-07.25(0.2)
  7 #  412 Cameron Conner     JR Green City            40-08.50   0.3   2   
     40-08.50(0.3) 39-07(-0.2) 40-01(-1.7) 39-03(-0.3) FOUL      39-11(-0.0)
  8 #  512 Conner Fletcher    SO Meadville             40-08.00   NWI   1   
     40-02.50(-1.9) 40-03(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      40-08(-0.0)
  9 #  611 Hayden Long        FR Scotland Cnty.        40-06.75   1.0 
     FOUL      40-01(1.0) 39-11(0.8) 39-00.50(-1.0) 40-06.75(1.0) 38-08(1.8)
 10 #  391 Aidan Adkison      JR Gallatin              40-03.00   1.0 
     38-03(-0.0) 40-00(1.4) 40-03(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      40-02.25(-0.4)
 11 #  390 Dawson Sherer      JR Galena                39-11.00   2.0 
     37-08.50(0.3) 39-02(1.9) 39-11(2.0)            
 12 #  367 Darrin Mcelfresh   JR DeKalb                39-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-08.50(-0.0)            
 13 #  365 Clyde Hoxworth     JR Crocker               37-11.75   1.2 
     37-11.75(1.2) FOUL      37-04.50(1.2)            
 14 #  561 Clayton Pethan     JR Prairie Home          37-10.50   1.1 
     37-04(0.2) 37-10.50(1.1) 37-07(-3.4)            
 
Event 18  (G) Discus C. 1
==========================================================================
    National: N 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansfield Legacy, TX       
 All Classes: A 166-08  2018        Makayla Kelby, L.S.W.                      
Class Record: C 135-09  2018        Merrideth Spiers, Worth Cnty.              
18' Champion:   135-09  2018        Merrideth Spiers, Worth Cnty.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  324 Merrideth Spiers   JR Worth County            132-05   2  10   
      FOUL  114-11  132-05  FOUL  128-00  127-01
  2 #   30 Camie Vaughn       JR Cainsville              121-10   2   8   
      118-06  112-02  121-10  96-07  120-03  113-08
  3 #   12 Abigayle Vogel     JR Appleton City           121-09   2   6   
      103-05  112-02  121-09  106-09  114-02  119-10
  4 #   68 Sierra Knowler     SR Drexel                  117-06   2   5   
      103-10  101-01  117-06  115-11  106-01  FOUL
  5 #   76 Teagan Howell      SR Glasgow                 113-08   2   4   
      104-09  FOUL  107-03  101-02  102-10  113-08
  6 #  216 Alivia Baucom      SO Rock Port               113-03   2   3   
      108-00  113-03  FOUL  109-03  98-08  112-06
  7 #  156 Madeline Smith     SO Maysville               102-08   2   2   
      102-08  FOUL  94-03  93-07  95-09  FOUL
  8 #  133 Hope Dunegan       SR Lockwood                102-06   1   1   
      96-11  102-01  95-10  93-00  FOUL  102-06
  9 #  260 Emilee Byrn        FR Schuyler Cnty.          102-05   1 
      93-04  94-04  102-05  97-07  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  112 Kristy Holliday    JR Jasper                   97-03   1 
      94-04  94-01  97-03            
 11 #   39 Natalie Thomas     JR Community                93-02   1 
      72-04  93-02  89-06            
 12 #  148 Bailee Jess        SR M. C. Early              92-03   1 
      92-03  67-11  91-00            
 13 #  309 Lanae Flowers      SR Van Buren                91-06   1 
      84-05  91-06  88-03            
 14 #   43 Caitlin Francis    SR Crest Ridge              77-09   2 
      FOUL  77-09  FOUL            
 15 #  182 Marah Wofford-Sus  SO Newburg                  77-04   1 
      71-05  77-04  77-04            
 16 #   14 Madison Peavler    JR Atlanta                  74-02   1 
      74-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 20  (B) Discus C. 1
==========================================================================
    National: N 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CA              
 All Classes: A 212-05  2014        Carlos Davis, Blue Springs                 
Class Record: C 167-00  1999        Clint Prange, North Shelby                 
18' Champion:   150-03  2018        Keith Johnson, Liberal                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  659 Gavin Weathers     JR Vienna                  165-10   2  10   
      FOUL  163-03  155-04  163-01  165-10  FOUL
  2 #  454 William Hale       SR Jasper                  160-03   2   8   
      139-05  157-03  155-03  FOUL  157-05  160-03
  3 #  495 Jayden Anderson    JR Lutheran (K.C.)         146-08   1   6   
      134-09  136-04  FOUL  146-08  142-03  137-03
  4 #  470 Logan Miller       SR Knox County             143-02   2   5   
      142-10  142-07  123-05  143-02  FOUL  132-11
  5 #  479 Garrett Strange    FR Lakeland                138-03   2   4   
      126-04  129-08  121-02  FOUL  134-00  138-03
  6 #  520 Joshua Yahnig      SR Midway                  136-00   2   3   
      123-03  134-05  131-11  128-05  136-00  123-02
  7 #  517 Jacob Tsikoyak     JR Meadville               135-06   2   2   
      135-06  131-05  106-08  132-01  135-06  133-09
  8 #  620 Everett Schaffer   SR St. Elizabeth           134-11   2   1   
      129-11  FOUL  134-11  130-10  134-04  FOUL
  9 #  621 Austin Colvin      FR Stanberry               131-05   1 
      120-00  FOUL  131-05  FOUL  FOUL  101-08
 10 #  394 Graydee Rains      SR Gallatin                129-07   1 
      FOUL  129-07  124-02            
 11 #  337 John Gerhold       JR Brashear                128-05   1 
      117-05  104-07  128-05            
 12 #  456 Aden Sisseck       SR Jasper                  127-04   1 
      123-01  127-04  118-01            
 13 #  580 Dalton Stevens     SR Rock Port               126-11   2 
      126-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 #  549 Heisman Wray       SR Novinger                123-01   1 
      110-05  123-01  106-02            
 15 #  611 Hayden Long        FR Scotland Cnty.          120-10   1 
      109-02  120-10  118-07            
 16 #  553 Eric Strange       SR Osceola                 113-00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  113-00            
 
Event 22  (G) Shot Put C. 1
==========================================================================
    National: N 57-01.25  2017        Alyssa Wilson, Toms River, NJ            
 All Classes: A 51-01.25  2015        Sophia Rivera, Brentwood                 
Class Record: C    41-09  2006        Carrie Talbot, Jasper                    
18' Champion:   39-11.25  2018        Alyssa Harper, Drexel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  266 Hannah Whitlock    JR Schuyler Cnty.        40-04.00   2  10   
      38-11.50  38-08  40-04  38-07.25  38-07.75  38-11
  2 #  324 Merrideth Spiers   JR Worth County          40-01.00   2   8   
      37-09.50  37-08.50  40-01  38-04.50  FOUL  40-01
  3 #  298 Skylar Shepherd    JR Stoutland             39-05.50   2   6   
      37-01.50  37-05.50  37-07.50  38-08.50  38-07  39-05.50
  4 #  153 Emily Brown        JR Maysville             38-03.00   2   5   
      36-08.75  35-07.50  FOUL  38-03  FOUL  34-00.75
  5 #  216 Alivia Baucom      SO Rock Port             37-07.00   2   4   
      FOUL  34-07.50  37-00.75  36-06  37-00.50  37-07
  6 #   12 Abigayle Vogel     JR Appleton City         37-03.75   2   3   
      36-02  36-07  37-01  36-03.75  37-03.75  36-07.50
  7 #  313 Carleigh Jenkins   SR W.- N.                36-09.50   2   2   
      36-06.75  36-03.50  36-09.50  FOUL  33-11  36-06.75
  8 #   14 Madison Peavler    JR Atlanta               35-09.75   1   1   
      35-03.50  35-02  34-05.50  35-00.50  34-11.50  35-09.75
  9 #  283 Andrea Schaffer    SR St. Elizabeth         35-01.25   1 
      33-08  35-01.25  32-07.25  34-02  32-00  29-08.75
 10 #  265 Jessica Seaton     SR Schuyler Cnty.        34-07.50   1 
      34-07.50  FOUL  30-06.50            
 11 #  250 Carrigan Smith     JR Santa Fe              34-01.00   2 
      32-08.50  32-02.25  34-01            
 12 #   68 Sierra Knowler     SR Drexel                33-08.00   1 
      32-05  33-08  31-09            
 13 #  215 Bailee Hux         FR Richland (E)          31-09.50   1 
      31-09.50  31-06.25  31-07.50            
 14 #  311 Rita Castillo      SR Verona                29-10.00   1 
      27-09.50  27-08.50  29-10            
 15 #  318 Monica Hinojosa    FR Wheaton               29-09.00   1 
      27-10  29-09  27-03.25            
 16 #  112 Kristy Holliday    JR Jasper                28-07.75   1 
      27-10.25  28-07.25  28-07.75            
 
Event 24  (B) Shot Put C. 1
==========================================================================
    National: N    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
 All Classes: A 66-03.75  2008        Corey Jones
, Boonville                 
Class Record: C    59-07  1994        Judd Price, Harrisburg                   
18' Champion:      48-01  2018        Drake Kinsella, Worth Cnty.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  537 Colton Wilmes      SR Ne. Nodaway           50-01.75   2  10   
      44-08.75  48-07  42-03.50  FOUL  50-01.75  42-06.50
  2 #  454 William Hale       SR Jasper                49-07.00   2   8   
      47-05.25  45-00.50  43-08.50  46-11  48-08.50  49-07
  3 #  659 Gavin Weathers     JR Vienna                46-05.75   1   6   
      41-01.50  46-05.75  43-10.50  42-09.50  37-11  46-02.50
  4 #  394 Graydee Rains      SR Gallatin              45-10.00   2   5   
      38-03  44-03  42-03.25  40-04  45-10  45-03.25
  5 #  475 Brady Walton       JR Knox County           45-07.50   2   4   
      43-09.50  45-07.50  43-04  43-10.50  43-05    
  6 #  470 Logan Miller       SR Knox County           45-07.00   2   3   
      44-06.50  44-00.50  FOUL  45-07  45-04.25  44-11.50
  7 #  571 Adam Bridgewater   SR Rich Hill             45-04.00   1   2   
      41-01.50  45-04  44-00.50  40-04.50  FOUL  39-06.50
  8 #  612 Grant McRobert     SR Scotland Cnty.        44-05.00   1   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  44-05  FOUL  FOUL  40-09
  9 #  558 Dennis Politte     SR Paris                 43-02.00   2 
      43-02  41-08  42-11.75  39-06.50  42-09.25  42-01.25
 10 #  492 Evan Bates         SR Lockwood              41-10.50   1 
      40-08.75  39-07.50  41-10.50            
 11 #  519 Isaac Riggs        JR Midway                41-09.50   1 
      39-06.50  41-09.50  40-10.50            
 12 #  618 Hayden Elifrits    FR South Holt            41-04.75   2 
      FOUL  41-04.75  FOUL            
 13 #  327 John Lawson        SO Appleton City         41-02.50   1 
      40-00  39-01.50  41-02.50            
 14 #  455 Tate Maneval       SR Jasper                40-10.75   1 
      40-10.75  40-10.75  40-04.50            
 15 #  495 Jayden Anderson    JR Lutheran (K.C.)       40-04.75   2 
      39-11  36-02  40-04.75            
 16 #  599 Christian Hurlbur  JR Santa Fe             J40-04.75   1 
      40-04.75  39-09.25  38-04.25            
 
Event 25  (G) Javelin C. 1
==========================================================================
    National: N 185-08  2015        Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
 All Classes: A 149-06  2017        Jordan Sanders, Kickapoo                   
Class Record: C 127-06  2017        Kate Ruediger, N. Haven                    
18' Champion:   122-08  2018        Payton Craig, N. Harris                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   12 Abigayle Vogel     JR Appleton City           121-10   2  10   
      112-06  119-08  111-00  121-10  118-08    
  2 #  289 Brooklyn Miller    SO S.J. Christian          119-06   2   8   
      FOUL  107-09  102-10  118-04  119-06  111-06
  3 #  300 Brooke Conner      SR Sweet Springs           115-08   2   6   
      112-00  99-03  115-08  95-06  98-11  95-03
  4 #   27 Alexa Higgins      JR Brashear                115-02   1   5   
      92-10  77-11  105-07  106-05  98-01  115-02
  5 #   91 Izabella Anderson  JR H.- Central             109-06   1   4   
      88-06  107-02  FOUL  108-07  109-00  109-06
  6 #  156 Madeline Smith     SO Maysville               108-09   2   3   
      FOUL  101-02  108-09  95-06  106-06  104-08
  7 #  279 Jadrien Hyatt      JR Sparta                  108-02   1   2   
      FOUL  108-02  103-02  106-10  107-07  105-06
  8 #  295 Kierstyn McMillen  SR Stanberry               106-10   1   1   
      100-07  106-10  FOUL  95-06        
  9 #  312 Kadence George     FR Vienna                  105-03   2 
      99-04  105-02  104-05  103-01  94-02  105-03
 10 #   39 Natalie Thomas     JR Community               103-00   2 
      103-00  93-07  95-08            
 11 #  182 Marah Wofford-Sus  SO Newburg                 102-00   1 
      95-00  102-00  87-06            
 12 #   14 Madison Peavler    JR Atlanta                  99-01   1 
      87-09  90-10  99-01            
 13 #  250 Carrigan Smith     JR Santa Fe                 97-04   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  97-04            
 14 #  133 Hope Dunegan       SR Lockwood                 94-02   1 
      83-06  94-02  91-03            
 15 #   98 Sydney Fischer     SR Harrisburg               88-05   1 
      FOUL  88-05  FOUL            
 -- #  231 Elizabeth Bales    JR Salisbury                 FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 27  (B) Javelin C. 1
==========================================================================
    National: N 246-09  2012        Billy Stanley, South Park, PA              
 All Classes: A 188-02  2017        Dylan Cowling, Blue Springs                
Class Record: C 169-08  2018        Gage Rush, Stewartsville                   
18' Champion:   169-08  2018        Gage Rush, Stewartsville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  572 Clifton Bridgewat  SO Rich Hill               177-05C  2  10   
      173-01  163-06  160-05  162-03  161-03  177-05
  2 #  641 Gage McAdams       SR Tarkio                  162-06   1   8   
      148-10  148-05  162-06  FOUL  141-09  148-03
  3 #  552 Hunter Noakes      JR Osceola                 159-11   1   6   
      153-01  145-10  149-07  159-11  152-05  150-04
  4 #  575 Taron Mumma        SR Rich Hill               154-08   2   5   
      137-10  154-08  152-01  135-01  136-08  145-11
  5 #  520 Joshua Yahnig      SR Midway                  151-08   2   4   
      151-08  147-01  150-05  142-11  FOUL    
  6 #  501 Jimmy Layton       SR Madison                 149-11   1   3   
      132-05  145-06  FOUL  134-10  142-10  149-11
  7 #  470 Logan Miller       SR Knox County             148-02   2   2   
      148-02  FOUL  129-10  FOUL  134-00  140-01
  8 #  646 Will Towner        SR Van Buren               147-00   2   1   
      132-06  132-07  147-00  135-04  121-01  140-11
  9 #  630 Cain Rush          SO Stewartsville           146-10   2 
      146-10  FOUL  FOUL  117-06  FOUL  131-11
 10 #  479 Garrett Strange    FR Lakeland                145-02   2 
      141-10  145-02  130-11            
 11 #  649 Logan Agan         SR Vienna                  141-07   1 
      134-07  141-07  139-07            
 12 #  390 Dawson Sherer      JR Galena                  140-03   1 
      140-03  133-02  138-05            
 13 #  551 Blake Buchanan     FR Orrick                  137-00   1 
      109-10  137-00  134-11            
 14 #  697 Jacob New          SR Worth County            136-02   2 
      FOUL  136-02  133-07            
 15 #  658 Gavin Stricklan    SR Vienna                  133-03   1 
      121-08  133-03  132-06            
 16 #  329 Luke Nichols       SO Bell City               127-03   1 
      FOUL  108-05  127-03            
 
Event 30  (G) 4x800 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N  8:48.29  2012        Grosse Pointe S., MI                     
 All Classes: A  9:06.89  2009        Parkway Central                          
Class Record: C  9:49.72  1988        Nodaway-Holt                             
18' Champion:   10:07.17  2018        West Platte, West Platte                 
                          R Heili, S Rush, L Goodwin, S Richard             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blue Eye                                           10:02.46   10   
     1) #25 Braylynn Siercks FR         2) #19 Taylor Arnold SR           
     3) #18 Riley Arnold FR             4) #17 Avery Arnold FR            
       2:39.103 (2:39.103)        5:09.875 (2:30.772)        7:35.399 (2:25.525)
      10:02.458 (2:27.059)
  2 Lutheran (Kansas City)                             10:08.44    8   
     1) #138 Lauren Ada JR              2) #143 Reese Pohlman SO          
     3) #140 Abigail Allred SO          4) #141 Madison Chiappetta SR     
       2:24.745 (2:24.745)        5:04.390 (2:39.646)        7:36.209 (2:31.819)
      10:08.435 (2:32.226)
  3 St. Joseph Christian                               10:19.59    6   
     1) #286 Jacqueline Carlson JR      2) #288 Audrey Maggart JR         
     3) #287 Anna Carter JR             4) #290 Victoria Orton JR         
       2:37.895 (2:37.895)        5:17.800 (2:39.906)        7:53.036 (2:35.236)
      10:19.585 (2:26.549)
  4 Salisbury                                          10:25.15    5   
     1) #238 M'Kenzie Sears SR          2) #239 Brooke Stefankiewicz JR   
     3) #235 Breanne Haines FR          4) #234 Kjirsten Guilford FR      
       2:40.693 (2:40.693)        5:20.172 (2:39.479)        7:55.760 (2:35.588)
      10:25.145 (2:29.385)
  5 Mound City                                         10:26.05    4   
     1) #169 Sianna Meadows JR          2) #167 Emma Gibson SR            
     3) #170 Victoria Nauman SR         4) #166 Emma Derr SR              
       2:29.607 (2:29.607)        5:17.141 (2:47.535)        7:55.315 (2:38.174)
      10:26.043 (2:30.729)
  6 Jefferson (C.J.)                                   10:28.06    3   
     1) #119 Madeline Ferguson FR       2) #121 Ashley Riley SR           
     3) #120 Claire Galbraith FR        4) #116 Sydney Billings SR        
       2:42.211 (2:42.211)        5:16.570 (2:34.359)        8:00.205 (2:43.635)
      10:28.058 (2:27.854)
  7 Harrisburg                                         10:36.60    2   
     1) #95 Baylie Combs SO             2) #103 Alee Thornhill JR         
     3) #94 Zoe Carr JR                 4) #104 Kaitlyn Weil SR           
       2:43.107 (2:43.107)        5:19.682 (2:36.576)        8:02.966 (2:43.284)
      10:36.597 (2:33.632)
  8 Santa Fe                                           10:38.71    1   
     1) #246 Isabella Limback FR        2) #247 Brooke Schreiman FR       
     3) #249 Madalyn Schuette JR        4) #245 Allexis Lark SO           
       2:29.988 (2:29.988)        5:17.951 (2:47.964)        8:09.840 (2:51.889)
      10:38.702 (2:28.863)
  9 Meadville                                          10:50.78  
     1) #160 Kiera Holcer SO            2) #164 Allie Myers FR            
     3) #162 Maggie McLain FR           4) #163 Krysta Meyers SO          
       2:36.687 (2:36.687)        5:16.610 (2:39.924)        8:04.963 (2:48.354)
      10:50.773 (2:45.810)
 10 Paris                                              11:07.50  
     1) #202 Kaylee Mitchell SO         2) #201 Delaney Miller SR         
     3) #203 Sydney Price SO            4) #197 Alyssa Francis SR         
       2:52.548 (2:52.548)        5:44.836 (2:52.288)        8:34.623 (2:49.788)
      11:07.493 (2:32.870)
 11 Schuyler County                                    11:08.94  
     1) #258 Mackinley Aeschliman FR    2) #262 Lexi Clifford SO          
     3) #263 Becky Davenport FR         4) #261 Emma Clifford SO          
       2:54.911 (2:54.911)        5:43.318 (2:48.407)        8:25.231 (2:41.914)
      11:08.935 (2:43.704)
 12 Russellville                                       11:09.10  
     1) #223 Olivia Barnett SO          2) #224 Lindsay Brandt SR         
     3) #226 Natalie Kirchner SO        4) #230 Chyan Wilkes SR           
       2:42.035 (2:42.035)        5:27.521 (2:45.487)        8:18.499 (2:50.978)
      11:09.100 (2:50.602)
 13 Scotland County                                    11:17.64  
     1) #273 Katelyn Talbert SR         2) #268 Abigail Curry FR          
     3) #272 Shantel Small FR           4) #271 Hailey Kraus SO           
       2:45.833 (2:45.833)        5:34.998 (2:49.165)        8:27.066 (2:52.068)
      11:17.631 (2:50.566)
 14 Newburg                                            11:19.75  
     1) #179 Grace Affolter JR          2) #178 Claire Affolter FR        
     3) #181 Annaleese Logan FR         4) #180 Bailey Brookshire FR      
       2:43.879 (2:43.879)        5:21.982 (2:38.104)        8:15.247 (2:53.265)
      11:19.747 (3:04.500)
 15 Sparta                                             11:20.45  
     1) #277 Michaela House JR          2) #276 Carina Holstine FR        
     3) #281 Brooke Wiggins JR          4) #280 Kimber Rains SO           
       2:48.660 (2:48.660)        5:39.701 (2:51.042)        8:32.657 (2:52.956)
      11:20.447 (2:47.790)
 16 Jasper                                             11:35.87  
     1) #111 Alexis Durman SO           2) #109 Annika Anzjon JR          
     3) #114 Olivia Moss FR             4) #115 Yesenia Rivera SO         
       2:46.990 (2:46.990)        5:41.335 (2:54.345)        8:40.185 (2:58.850)
      11:35.868 (2:55.684)
 
Event 32  (B) 4x800 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 7:33.48  2009        Warrington Central Bucks                  
 All Classes: A 7:40.29  2016        Lafayette (Wildwood)                      
                         A. Haines, A. Hindman, D. Meyrer, D. Quisenberry  
Class Record: C 8:02.52  2003        Greenwood                                 
18' Champion:   8:22.45  2018        Princeton, Princeton                      
                         L Dunkin, T Richter, P Thomas, C Sweeten          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russellville                                        8:22.64   10   
     1) #583 Ethan Huff SR              2) #589 Jared Shirley SR          
     3) #586 Bryce Mehrhoff FR          4) #588 Austin Roe SR             
       2:08.146 (2:08.146)        4:16.769 (2:08.624)        6:19.862 (2:03.093)
       8:22.638 (2:02.776)
  2 Princeton                                           8:26.59    8   
     1) #563 Logan Dunkin SR            2) #566 Mitchell Hydorn SR        
     3) #568 Tyler Richter JR           4) #570 Preston Thomas JR         
       2:10.503 (2:10.503)        4:17.262 (2:06.759)        6:21.122 (2:03.860)
       8:26.587 (2:05.465)
  3 Lutheran (Kansas City)                              8:29.54    6   
     1) #500 Jesse Schultz SR           2) #499 Jackson Horn JR           
     3) #497 Nathaniel Fischer JR       4) #498 Christian Hinrichs SR     
       2:09.188 (2:09.188)        4:15.709 (2:06.522)        6:25.822 (2:10.113)
       8:29.539 (2:03.718)
  4 Salisbury                                           8:32.43    5   
     1) #592 Steven Birdsong SR         2) #594 Caleb Smedley SR          
     3) #595 Codey Smedley SR           4) #596 Jesse Weinstein SR        
       2:05.299 (2:05.299)        4:11.818 (2:06.519)        6:22.805 (2:10.988)
       8:32.428 (2:09.624)
  5 Winston                                             8:36.89    4   
     1) #686 Login Goll SO              2) #691 Jacob Uthe FR             
     3) #690 Cy Uthe SR                 4) #688 Jacob Lewis SR            
       2:09.152 (2:09.152)        4:19.323 (2:10.172)        6:28.673 (2:09.350)
       8:36.883 (2:08.210)
  6 Gallatin                                            8:43.22    3   
     1) #391 Aidan Adkison JR           2) #393 Tristen Gibson JR         
     3) #396 Taylor Teel FR             4) #397 Ayden Wayne SR            
       2:10.251 (2:10.251)        4:21.531 (2:11.280)        6:33.378 (2:11.848)
       8:43.213 (2:09.835)
  7 Liberal                                             8:45.58    2   
     1) #482 Toby Dingman SR            2) #486 Dalton Hendrix SR         
     3) #488 Bryson Overstreet SO       4) #489 Colton Stacy SR           
       2:09.298 (2:09.298)        4:21.610 (2:12.312)        6:34.594 (2:12.985)
       8:45.580 (2:10.986)
  8 Meadville                                           8:47.98    1   
     1) #514 Jace Jacobs JR             2) #510 Tanner Berry SR           
     3) #513 Dominik Gannan JR          4) #516 Dillon Seckington SR      
       2:15.819 (2:15.819)        4:30.553 (2:14.735)        6:46.298 (2:15.745)
       8:47.980 (2:01.683)
  9 Glasgow                                             8:48.27  
     1) #400 Zy'shonne Cowans JR        2) #401 Colin Fuemmeler SR        
     3) #403 Brandon Prentzler SR       4) #402 Jackson Haskamp SR        
       2:09.593 (2:09.593)        4:26.338 (2:16.746)        6:38.186 (2:11.848)
       8:48.264 (2:10.079)
 10 Weaubleau                                           8:56.98  
     1) #660 Corey Ames SO              2) #661 Kaiden Gannaway SO        
     3) #662 Brandon Miller SR          4) #663 Chase Ratliff SR          
       2:13.318 (2:13.318)        4:34.604 (2:21.286)        6:51.141 (2:16.537)
       8:56.979 (2:05.839)
 11 Delta                                               9:02.81  
     1) #376 Joshua Statler SR          2) #372 Phillip Kohler SO         
     3) #374 Kyle Rogers FR             4) #375 Austin Sides SO           
       2:10.358 (2:10.358)        4:27.815 (2:17.458)        6:48.674 (2:20.860)
       9:02.802 (2:14.128)
 12 Vienna                                              9:03.37  
     1) #652 Jehoshua Casey SO          2) #653 Wyatt Coons SO            
     3) #657 Timmy Schwartze JR         4) #655 Caleb Horman SO           
       2:12.251 (2:12.251)        4:24.125 (2:11.875)        6:43.273 (2:19.149)
       9:03.367 (2:20.094)
 13 Knox County                                         9:03.84  
     1) #465 Bryston Bowen SO           2) #466 Nicolas Hamlin SO         
     3) #469 Branson Miller FR          4) #471 Nash Miller SR            
       2:15.454 (2:15.454)        4:32.324 (2:16.870)        6:49.893 (2:17.570)
       9:03.839 (2:13.946)
 14 Wellsville                                          9:22.20  
     1) #674 Mitchell Canterbury SO     2) #678 Layne Norris FR           
     3) #677 Keaton Mayes FR            4) #679 Isaac Seabaugh FR         
       2:12.028 (2:12.028)        4:43.860 (2:31.833)        7:06.583 (2:22.723)
       9:22.193 (2:15.610)
 15 Novinger                                            9:22.85  
     1) #542 Chayton Baird JR           2) #543 Eli Carter FR             
     3) #546 Christopher Sandstrom JR   4) #548 Colton Totsch SR          
       2:19.692 (2:19.692)        4:43.153 (2:23.461)        7:08.392 (2:25.240)
       9:22.848 (2:14.457)
 16 Wheaton                                             9:27.83  
     1) #680 Zane Johnson FR            2) #683 Kelton Park FR            
     3) #682 Ricky Miller JR            4) #684 Marek Smith SR            
       2:13.766 (2:13.766)        4:54.026 (2:40.260)        7:15.574 (2:21.549)
       9:27.830 (2:12.256)
 
Event 34  (G) 100 M. H. C. 1
========================================================================
    National: N 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, S.J. Mt. Pleasant, CA        
 All Classes: A 13.85  2003        Makeatha Cooper
, Grandview                
Class Record: C 14.54  2016        Khristen Bryant, Columbia Ind.              
18' Champion:   15.63  2018        Anna Gladstone, Worth Cnty.                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  322 Anna Gladstone     JR Worth County             15.43Q -1.1  2 
  2 #  228 Makenzie Schwartz  SR Russellville             16.14Q  0.8  1 
  3 #   16 Jerzey Allen       SO Bevier                   15.84q -1.1  2 
  4 #   88 Keely Roberts      SO Greenwood                16.26q  0.8  1 
  5 #  243 Josey Burton       SR Santa Fe                 16.38q -1.1  2 
  6 #   29 Addisynn Riley     SO Brunswick                16.43q  0.8  1 
  7 #   55 Michaiah Fels      SR Crystal City             16.62q -1.1  2 
  8 #  105 Shekainah Andres   SO Hermitage                16.76q -1.1  2 
  9 #  172 Hannah Wedlock     SR Mound City               16.82   0.8  1 
 10 #  106 Jade Morris        SR Hermitage                16.86   0.8  1 
 11 #   93 Carly Thacker      JR H.- Central              17.05   0.8  1 
 12 #  150 Sadie Spratt       SR Marion Cnty.             17.31   0.8  1 
 13 #  282 Jordan Plassmeyer  JR St. Elizabeth            17.75   0.8  1 
 14 #  145 Maria Trozzolo     JR Lutheran (K.C.)          17.93  -1.1  2 
 15 #  147 Savannah Cullom    SO Madison                  18.18  -1.1  2 
 -- #  149 Keaton Painter     JR M. C. Early                 DQ  -1.1  2  Did not Report
 
Event 34  (G) 100 M. H. C. 1
============================================================================
    National: N 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, S.J. Mt. Pleasant, CA        
 All Classes: A 13.85  2003        Makeatha Cooper
, Grandview                
Class Record: C 14.54  2016        Khristen Bryant, Columbia Ind.              
18' Champion:   15.63  2018        Anna Gladstone, Worth Cnty.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   16 Jerzey Allen       SO Bevier                   15.52   2.3  10   
  2 #  243 Josey Burton       SR Santa Fe                 15.71   2.3   8   
  3 #  228 Makenzie Schwartz  SR Russellville             16.19   2.3   6   
  4 #  322 Anna Gladstone     JR Worth County             16.23   2.3   5   
  5 #   55 Michaiah Fels      SR Crystal City             16.24   2.3   4   
  6 #   88 Keely Roberts      SO Greenwood                16.62   2.3   3   
  7 #   29 Addisynn Riley     SO Brunswick                16.75   2.3   2   
  8 #  105 Shekainah Andres   SO Hermitage                16.77   2.3   1   
 
Event 36  (B) 110 M. H. C. 1
========================================================================
    National: N 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
 All Classes: A 13.56  2012        Dapo Akinmoladun
, Grandview               
Class Record: C 14.39  2015        Dustin Ellis, Stanberry                     
18' Champion:   15.45  2018        Joshua Hodde, Van-Far                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  388 Aaron Woods        SR Drexel                   15.37Q -2.9  2 
  2 #  559 Trevor Ireland     SR Pattonsburg              15.82Q  0.8  1 
  3 #  491 Caleb Schreiner    SR Linn County              15.84q  0.8  1 
  4 #  531 Tanner Adams       SR Northeast                15.96q  0.8  1 
  5 #  696 Bryant McCord      SR Worth County             16.05q  0.8  1 
  6 #  412 Cameron Conner     JR Green City               16.06q  0.8  1 
  7 #  640 Briacin Gebhards-  JR Tarkio                   16.26q -2.9  2 
  8 #  617 Taran Clark        JR South Holt               16.48q -2.9  2 
  9 #  340 Gustav Kussman     SO Brunswick                16.69   0.8  1 
 10 #  472 Coltin Morrow      SO Knox County              16.76  -2.9  2 
 11 #  555 Laken Edwards      SO Paris                    17.58  -2.9  2 
 12 #  650 Mike Andrews       SO Vienna                   17.70  -2.9  2 
 13 #  425 Blade Welch        JR Greenfield               18.26   0.8  1 
 14 #  366 Dayton Porter      JR Crocker                  18.28  -2.9  2 
 15 #  350 Shawn Yates        JR Clopton                  18.49   0.8  1 
 16 #  441 Blake Ball         SO Hermitage                19.27  -2.9  2 
 
Event 36  (B) 110 M. H. C. 1
============================================================================
    National: N 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
 All Classes: A 13.56  2012        Dapo Akinmoladun
, Grandview               
Class Record: C 14.39  2015        Dustin Ellis, Stanberry                     
18' Champion:   15.45  2018        Joshua Hodde, Van-Far                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  388 Aaron Woods        SR Drexel                   14.95   1.5  10   
  2 #  640 Briacin Gebhards-  JR Tarkio                   15.65   1.5   8   
  3 #  559 Trevor Ireland     SR Pattonsburg              15.74   1.5   6   
  4 #  696 Bryant McCord      SR Worth County             15.75   1.5   5   
  5 #  617 Taran Clark        JR South Holt               15.76   1.5   4   
  6 #  531 Tanner Adams       SR Northeast                15.80   1.5   3   
  7 #  412 Cameron Conner     JR Green City               15.88   1.5   2   
  8 #  491 Caleb Schreiner    SR Linn County              19.32   1.5   1   
 
Event 38  (G) 100 M. D. C. 1
========================================================================
    National: N 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
 All Classes: A 11.64  2015        Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                 
Class Record: C 12.27  1988        Heather Jones, Albany                       
18' Champion:   12.82  2018        Addie Grapperhaus, Barat Academy            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   57 Emma Shirley       SR Crystal City             12.72Q  0.8  1 
  2 #  125 Jaiden Linebaugh   JR Knox County              12.98Q  0.1  2 
  3 #  228 Makenzie Schwartz  SR Russellville             12.79q  0.8  1 
  4 #  319 Rachel Lacey       SR Wheaton                  12.93q  0.8  1 
  5 #  256 Victoria Smith     JR S.O.F.O.                 12.94q  0.8  1 
  6 #  240 Madison White      FR Salisbury                13.04q  0.1  2 
  7 #  190 Aleah Asare        JR Osceola                  13.11q  0.1  2 
  8 #   63 Kirstian Goddard   SR DeKalb                   13.23q  0.1  2  13.222
  9 #   89 Danielle Wilson    SR Greenwood                13.23   0.1  2  13.226
 10 #  207 Jaelyn Steeby-Tho  SR Princeton                13.25   0.8  1 
 11 #  123 Madison Easley     SR Knox County              13.26   0.8  1 
 12 #  236 Amanda Nejedly     SR Salisbury                13.27   0.1  2  13.262
 13 #  293 Peyton Gage        SR Stanberry                13.27   0.8  1  13.270
 14 #  108 Chiane Harlan      SR Jamestown                13.28   0.1  2 
 15 #  274 Trinity Thomas     SR Scott County             13.30   0.1  2 
 16 #  170 Victoria Nauman    SR Mound City               13.36   0.8  1 
 
Event 38  (G) 100 M. D. C. 1
============================================================================
    National: N 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
 All Classes: A 11.64  2015        Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                 
Class Record: C 12.27  1988        Heather Jones, Albany                       
18' Champion:   12.82  2018        Addie Grapperhaus, Barat Academy            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  228 Makenzie Schwartz  SR Russellville             12.59   1.9  10   
  2 #  190 Aleah Asare        JR Osceola                  12.62   1.9   8   
  3 #   57 Emma Shirley       SR Crystal City             12.66   1.9   6   
  4 #   63 Kirstian Goddard   SR DeKalb                   12.67   1.9   5   
  5 #  319 Rachel Lacey       SR Wheaton                  12.70   1.9   4   
  6 #  125 Jaiden Linebaugh   JR Knox County              12.82   1.9   3   
  7 #  256 Victoria Smith     JR S.O.F.O.                 12.90   1.9   2   
  8 #  240 Madison White      FR Salisbury                12.94   1.9   1   
 
Event 40  (B) 100 M. D. C. 1
========================================================================
    National: N 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                  
 All Classes: A 10.42  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
Class Record: C 11.01  2011        Eli Mullock, Worth County                   
18' Champion:   11.22  2018        Christien Robins, Lutheran (K.C.)           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  538 Ethan Brockway     SR Northland C.             11.40Q  0.6  1  11.397
  2 #  502 Zakhary Taylor     SR M. C. Early              11.40Q  0.5  2  11.399
  3 #  399 De'shonne Cowans   JR Glasgow                  11.45q  0.6  1 
  4 #  560 Cameron Jones      SO Pattonsburg              11.47q  0.6  1 
  5 #  557 Adam McClain       JR Paris                    11.48q  0.5  2 
  6 #  339 Amari Glasgow      JR Brunswick                11.50q  0.6  1 
  7 #  693 Andrew Alarcon     SO Worth County             11.51q  0.6  1 
  8 #  613 Matthew Woods      SR Scotland Cnty.           11.54q  0.6  1 
  9 #  478 Landon Dull        SR Lakeland                 11.55   0.5  2 
 10 #  420 Aleksandr Rebikh   JR Green Ridge              11.70   0.5  2 
 11 #  607 Jacob Atkinson     JR Schuyler Cnty.           11.76   0.5  2  11.752
 12 #  665 Freddie Wieder     SR Weaubleau                11.76   0.6  1  11.756
 13 #  643 Lane Wilson        SR T. Jefferson             11.76   0.5  2  11.759
 14 #  365 Clyde Hoxworth     JR Crocker                  11.85   0.5  2 
 15 #  579 Joey Herron        SO Rock Port                11.86   0.5  2 
 16 #  647 Duncan Alcorn      JR Viburnum                 11.89   0.6  1 
 
Event 40  (B) 100 M. D. C. 1
============================================================================
    National: N 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                  
 All Classes: A 10.42  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
Class Record: C 11.01  2011        Eli Mullock, Worth County                   
18' Champion:   11.22  2018        Christien Robins, Lutheran (K.C.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  502 Zakhary Taylor     SR M. C. Early              11.40  -0.1  10   
  2 #  538 Ethan Brockway     SR Northland C.             11.41  -0.1   8   
  3 #  613 Matthew Woods      SR Scotland Cnty.           11.51  -0.1   6   
  4 #  560 Cameron Jones      SO Pattonsburg              11.55  -0.1   5    11.546
  5 #  693 Andrew Alarcon     SO Worth County             11.55  -0.1   4    11.547
  6 #  557 Adam McClain       JR Paris                    11.59  -0.1   3    11.581
  7 #  339 Amari Glasgow      JR Brunswick                11.59  -0.1   2    11.590
  8 #  399 De'shonne Cowans   JR Glasgow                  11.60  -0.1   1   
 
Event 42  (G) 4x200 M. R. C. 1
===================================================================
    National: N 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
 All Classes: A 1:37.85  2017        Hazelwood Central                         
                         B Johnson, D Nash, A Southern, D Frank            
Class Record: C 1:47.07  1984        Worth County                              
18' Champion:   1:48.85  2018        Salisbury, Salisbury                      
                         S Marek, M Sears, A Nejedly, T Taylor             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blue Eye                                            1:48.86Q  1 
     1) #26 Kyla Warren FR              2) #21 Madison Box JR             
     3) #24 Kohnnar Patton JR           4) #23 Mackenzie Hobbs SR         
  2 Knox County                                         1:49.55Q  2 
     1) #123 Madison Easley SR          2) #127 Sidney Miller SR          
     3) #125 Jaiden Linebaugh JR        4) #128 Alyssa Peavler SO         
  3 Salisbury                                           1:50.29q  2 
     1) #238 M'Kenzie Sears SR          2) #240 Madison White FR          
     3) #241 Paris Yates FR             4) #236 Amanda Nejedly SR         
  4 Sweet Springs                                       1:51.06q  1 
     1) #301 Alessia Goodman JR         2) #299 Caitlin Anderson SO       
     3) #303 Kathryn Hollingsworth SR   4) #305 Jaelyn Winfrey FR         
  5 DeKalb                                              1:51.38q  2 
     1) #65 Carissa Martin FR           2) #61 Averyl Crouse SR           
     3) #64 Ashtyn Griffin SO           4) #63 Kirstian Goddard SR        
  6 Crest Ridge                                         1:52.38q  1 
     1) #42 Kailyn Bybee SO             2) #44 Taylor Hurley JR           
     3) #45 Cameran Martin JR           4) #48 Emily Wilhite JR           
  7 Maysville                                           1:52.44q  2 
     1) #152 Rylie Boyer FR             2) #155 Gabrielle Hulett SR       
     3) #158 Catharine Whiteman SR      4) #154 Claire Catlett FR         
  8 Princeton                                           1:52.61q  1 
     1) #204 Raynah Collins FR          2) #205 Lauren Krohn FR           
     3) #206 Raven Moreno JR            4) #207 Jaelyn Steeby-Thomas SR   
  9 Crocker                                             1:53.23   1 
     1) #49 Mariah Dean JR              2) #51 Callie McMurtrey SO        
     3) #53 Victoria Sasfy SO           4) #52 Abigail Posten JR          
 10 Santa Fe                                            1:53.51   2 
     1) #245 Allexis Lark SO            2) #244 Madison Horman FR         
     3) #249 Madalyn Schuette JR        4) #242 Taylor Boothe FR          
 11 Scotland County                                     1:53.60   2 
     1) #272 Shantel Small FR           2) #268 Abigail Curry FR          
     3) #271 Hailey Kraus SO            4) #270 Aayla Humphrey FR         
 12 St. Joseph Christian                                1:54.21   1 
     1) #286 Jacqueline Carlson JR      2) #288 Audrey Maggart JR         
     3) #291 Elizabeth Voga SO          4) #289 Brooklyn Miller SO        
 13 Harrisburg                                          1:54.72   2 
     1) #98 Sydney Fischer SR           2) #100 Izzy McMahan SO           
     3) #103 Alee Thornhill JR          4) #99 Madeleine Gillman SR       
 14 Greenwood                                           1:55.58   1 
     1) #85 Cidra Bayazed FR            2) #86 Averi Kessler SR           
     3) #87 Madison Mitchell FR         4) #88 Keely Roberts SO           
 15 Clopton                                             1:56.16   2 
     1) #32 Beverly Abel SR             2) #36 Madisyn Parrish JR         
     3) #34 Caragan Lockard SO          4) #33 Laura Huckstep SO          
 16 Osceola                                             1:56.45   1 
     1) #193 Brandy Hough SR            2) #195 MacKenzie Wohlers SO      
     3) #192 Elizabeth Garlick JR       4) #190 Aleah Asare JR            
 
Event 42  (G) 4x200 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
 All Classes: A 1:37.85  2017        Hazelwood Central                         
                         B Johnson, D Nash, A Southern, D Frank            
Class Record: C 1:47.07  1984        Worth County                              
18' Champion:   1:48.85  2018        Salisbury, Salisbury                      
                         S Marek, M Sears, A Nejedly, T Taylor             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Blue Eye                                            1:48.36   10   
     1) #26 Kyla Warren FR              2) #21 Madison Box JR             
     3) #24 Kohnnar Patton JR           4) #23 Mackenzie Hobbs SR         
  2 Salisbury                                           1:48.86    8   
     1) #238 M'Kenzie Sears SR          2) #240 Madison White FR          
     3) #241 Paris Yates FR             4) #236 Amanda Nejedly SR         
  3 Knox County                                         1:49.83    6   
     1) #123 Madison Easley SR          2) #127 Sidney Miller SR          
     3) #125 Jaiden Linebaugh JR        4) #128 Alyssa Peavler SO         
  4 Sweet Springs                                       1:51.01    5   
     1) #301 Alessia Goodman JR         2) #299 Caitlin Anderson SO       
     3) #303 Kathryn Hollingsworth SR   4) #305 Jaelyn Winfrey FR         
  5 Princeton                                           1:51.66    4   
     1) #204 Raynah Collins FR          2) #205 Lauren Krohn FR           
     3) #206 Raven Moreno JR            4) #207 Jaelyn Steeby-Thomas SR   
  6 Crest Ridge                                         1:51.97    3   
     1) #42 Kailyn Bybee SO             2) #44 Taylor Hurley JR           
     3) #45 Cameran Martin JR           4) #48 Emily Wilhite JR           
  7 DeKalb                                              1:52.22    2   
     1) #65 Carissa Martin FR           2) #61 Averyl Crouse SR           
     3) #64 Ashtyn Griffin SO           4) #63 Kirstian Goddard SR        
  8 Maysville                                           1:52.73    1   
     1) #152 Rylie Boyer FR             2) #155 Gabrielle Hulett SR       
     3) #158 Catharine Whiteman SR      4) #154 Claire Catlett FR         
 
Event 44  (B) 4x200 M. R. C. 1
===================================================================
    National: N 1:23.52  2017        Port Arthur Memorial, Austin, TX          
 All Classes: A 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central                         
Class Record: C 1:31.69  2006        Polo                                      
18' Champion:   1:32.05  2018        Van-Far, Van-Far                          
                         J Garner, V Johnson, P Wallace, T Crider          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green City                                          1:34.10Q  1 
     1) #418 Manford York SO            2) #413 Landon Doosing SO         
     3) #411 Christopher Barto SO       4) #414 Devin Fields SR           
  2 Mound City                                          1:34.23Q  2 
     1) #521 Dylan George JR            2) #524 Tyler Phillips JR         
     3) #525 Landon Poppa SO            4) #527 Noah Young SR             
  3 Scotland County                                     1:34.13q  1 
     1) #608 Kaden Anders SO            2) #609 Spencer Kerkmann JR       
     3) #610 Alex Long FR               4) #613 Matthew Woods SR          
  4 Stanberry                                           1:34.85q  2 
     1) #629 Kameron Wallace JR         2) #624 Rueben Gage SR            
     3) #628 Trey Schieber SR           4) #622 Cole Durbin SR            
  5 Northeast (Cairo)                                   1:35.16q  2 
     1) #531 Tanner Adams SR            2) #534 Justyn Gittemeier FR      
     3) #533 Brandon Dennis FR          4) #535 Dillon Schumann SR        
  6 Wellington-Napoleon                                 1:35.70q  1 
     1) #670 Emmett Scarborough SR      2) #668 Gage Portell JR           
     3) #669 Lane Rogge FR              4) #671 Scout Schaberg SR         
  7 Worth County                                        1:36.04q  1 
     1) #696 Bryant McCord SR           2) #698 Caleb Parman SR           
     3) #694 Jaxon Anderson JR          4) #693 Andrew Alarcon SO         
  8 Russellville                                        1:36.29q  2 
     1) #584 Gabe Little SO             2) #583 Ethan Huff SR             
     3) #588 Austin Roe SR              4) #585 Collin Lueckenotte JR     
  9 Greenfield                                          1:36.37   2 
     1) #421 Bailey Baker SR            2) #422 Conner Lewandowski FR     
     3) #423 Quin Morrow JR             4) #425 Blade Welch JR            
 10 School of the Ozarks                                1:36.89   1 
     1) #604 Nathan Lingner FR          2) #603 Jakob Ellett SO           
     3) #605 Gideon Martin SO           4) #602 Jacob Carswell SR         
 11 Dora                                                1:37.02   2 
     1) #378 Jacob Freiman FR           2) #380 Bryson Luna SO            
     3) #379 Auston Luna SO             4) #381 Mason Luna SO             
 12 Harrisburg                                          1:37.04   1 
     1) #435 Brayden Hudson JR          2) #439 Aaron Sims SR             
     3) #437 Kevin Raines SO            4) #438 Wyatt Robinson SO         
 13 Jamestown                                           1:37.22   2 
     1) #452 Ian Sumner JR              2) #451 Tristan Jones SO          
     3) #450 Cole Higgins SO            4) #449 Zachary Hargis FR         
 14 Community                                           1:37.46   2 
     1) #354 Danny Kuda JR              2) #353 Eric Hombs SR             
     3) #351 Caden Escamilla JR         4) #356 Austin Taylor SO          
 15 Crest Ridge                                         1:37.47   1 
     1) #359 Jax Brandes SO             2) #363 Jaden Ring SO             
     3) #362 Matthew Reynolds SR        4) #361 Aaron Hurt SO             
 16 McAuley Catholic                                    1:39.09   1 
     1) #506 Jacob Price JR             2) #509 Arthur Vajeepiyanantanon S
     3) #505 Joseph Lupicki SO          4) #508 Nathan Taylor SR          
 
Event 44  (B) 4x200 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 1:23.52  2017        Port Arthur Memorial, Austin, TX          
 All Classes: A 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central                         
Class Record: C 1:31.69  2006        Polo                                      
18' Champion:   1:32.05  2018        Van-Far, Van-Far                          
                         J Garner, V Johnson, P Wallace, T Crider          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mound City                                          1:32.03   10   
     1) #521 Dylan George JR            2) #526 Matthew Poppa SR          
     3) #525 Landon Poppa SO            4) #527 Noah Young SR             
  2 Green City                                          1:34.20    8   
     1) #418 Manford York SO            2) #413 Landon Doosing SO         
     3) #411 Christopher Barto SO       4) #414 Devin Fields SR           
  3 Stanberry                                           1:34.30    6   
     1) #629 Kameron Wallace JR         2) #624 Rueben Gage SR            
     3) #628 Trey Schieber SR           4) #622 Cole Durbin SR            
  4 Worth County                                        1:34.91    5   
     1) #696 Bryant McCord SR           2) #698 Caleb Parman SR           
     3) #694 Jaxon Anderson JR          4) #693 Andrew Alarcon SO         
  5 Scotland County                                     1:35.01    4   
     1) #608 Kaden Anders SO            2) #609 Spencer Kerkmann JR       
     3) #610 Alex Long FR               4) #613 Matthew Woods SR          
  6 Northeast (Cairo)                                   1:35.45    3   
     1) #531 Tanner Adams SR            2) #534 Justyn Gittemeier FR      
     3) #533 Brandon Dennis FR          4) #535 Dillon Schumann SR        
  7 Wellington-Napoleon                                 1:36.07    2   
     1) #670 Emmett Scarborough SR      2) #668 Gage Portell JR           
     3) #669 Lane Rogge FR              4) #671 Scout Schaberg SR         
  8 Russellville                                        1:37.33    1   
     1) #584 Gabe Little SO             2) #585 Collin Lueckenotte JR     
     3) #588 Austin Roe SR              4) #583 Ethan Huff SR             
 
Event 46  (G) 1600 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson, Camas, WA                
 All Classes: A 4:40.15  2015        Hannah Long, Eureka                       
Class Record: C 5:01.09  2016        Claire Workman, New Covenant              
18' Champion:   5:28.22  2018        Ashley Riley, Jefferson (C.J.)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  151 Delaney Straus     FR Marion Cnty.           5:22.94   10   
       1:15.215 (1:15.215)        2:41.659 (1:26.445)        4:08.874 (1:27.215)
       5:22.931 (1:14.058)
  2 #   18 Riley Arnold       FR Blue Eye               5:25.69    8   
       1:16.064 (1:16.064)        2:41.823 (1:25.760)        4:08.990 (1:27.167)
       5:25.687 (1:16.698)
  3 #   72 Claire Hemry       SO Gallatin               5:25.78    6   
       1:14.965 (1:14.965)        2:41.352 (1:26.387)        4:09.697 (1:28.345)
       5:25.771 (1:16.075)
  4 #   17 Avery Arnold       FR Blue Eye               5:28.21    5   
       1:16.763 (1:16.763)        2:42.947 (1:26.185)        4:11.218 (1:28.271)
       5:28.210 (1:16.992)
  5 #  140 Abigail Allred     SO Lutheran (K.C.)        5:29.11    4   
       1:16.766 (1:16.766)        2:43.048 (1:26.282)        4:10.272 (1:27.225)
       5:29.109 (1:18.837)
  6 #  121 Ashley Riley       SR Jefferson              5:31.52    3   
       1:17.055 (1:17.055)        2:42.160 (1:25.105)        4:09.868 (1:27.709)
       5:31.520 (1:21.652)
  7 #  287 Anna Carter        JR S.J. Christian         5:32.15    2   
       1:17.344 (1:17.344)        2:42.193 (1:24.850)        4:09.225 (1:27.032)
       5:32.148 (1:22.924)
  8 #   78 Hadley Sanders     SO Glasgow                5:34.23    1   
       1:15.540 (1:15.540)        2:42.144 (1:26.604)        4:10.694 (1:28.550)
       5:34.224 (1:23.530)
  9 #   38 Brianna Beamer     SO Community              5:40.00  
       1:16.364 (1:16.364)        2:42.620 (1:26.256)        4:09.678 (1:27.059)
       5:39.996 (1:30.319)
 10 #   31 Katie Keilholz     SO Chamois                5:50.25  
       1:17.684 (1:17.684)        2:45.853 (1:28.170)        4:18.968 (1:33.115)
       5:50.250 (1:31.283)
 11 #   67 Kendall Holweg     FR Delta                  5:55.36  
       1:18.930 (1:18.930)        2:50.240 (1:31.310)        4:26.326 (1:36.087)
       5:55.354 (1:29.028)
 12 #   83 Holly Thomas       SR Green Ridge            5:55.63  
       1:18.123 (1:18.123)        2:47.729 (1:29.606)        4:25.486 (1:37.758)
       5:55.626 (1:30.140)
 13 #   81 Tanner Tipton      SO Green City             5:57.03  
       1:18.440 (1:18.440)        2:48.396 (1:29.956)        4:27.415 (1:39.019)
       5:57.027 (1:29.613)
 14 #  131 Cailee Lake        JR Liberal                5:57.64  
       1:23.057 (1:23.057)        2:52.070 (1:29.014)        4:22.981 (1:30.911)
       5:57.639 (1:34.658)
 15 #  245 Allexis Lark       SO Santa Fe               6:02.26  
       1:16.286 (1:16.286)        2:46.353 (1:30.067)        4:27.030 (1:40.678)
       6:02.260 (1:35.230)
 16 #  307 Jennalee Dunn      FR T. Jefferson           6:09.11  
       1:25.247 (1:25.247)        3:03.073 (1:37.826)        4:41.327 (1:38.255)
       6:09.110 (1:27.783)
 
Event 48  (B) 1600 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Reston S. Lakes, VA            
 All Classes: A 4:03.54  1987        Jason Pyrah, Willard                      
Class Record: C 4:21.88  2016        Riley Gorham, H.- Central                 
18' Champion:   4:32.29  2018        Evan Smith, Chadwick                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  343 Evan Smith         SR Chadwick               4:28.25   10   
       1:03.544 (1:03.544)        2:09.555 (1:06.012)        3:17.117 (1:07.562)
       4:28.242 (1:11.125)
  2 #  606 Titus Thompson     FR S.O.F.O.               4:31.32    8   
       1:04.734 (1:04.734)        2:12.395 (1:07.661)        3:26.381 (1:13.986)
       4:31.313 (1:04.932)
  3 #  345 Donovan Denslow    SR Clopton                4:31.94    6   
       1:04.358 (1:04.358)        2:10.969 (1:06.611)        3:20.689 (1:09.720)
       4:31.933 (1:11.245)
  4 #  516 Dillon Seckington  SR Meadville              4:33.40    5   
       1:05.096 (1:05.096)        2:13.259 (1:08.163)        3:25.389 (1:12.130)
       4:33.398 (1:08.010)
  5 #  498 Christian Hinrich  SR Lutheran (K.C.)        4:33.68    4   
       1:04.434 (1:04.434)        2:12.974 (1:08.540)        3:24.539 (1:11.565)
       4:33.674 (1:09.136)
  6 #  570 Preston Thomas     JR Princeton              4:34.44    3   
       1:03.945 (1:03.945)        2:11.573 (1:07.628)        3:23.229 (1:11.657)
       4:34.437 (1:11.208)
  7 #  334 Chris Lemp         SR Blue Eye               4:34.67    2   
       1:07.182 (1:07.182)        2:16.857 (1:09.675)        3:27.420 (1:10.564)
       4:34.666 (1:07.246)
  8 #  663 Chase Ratliff      SR Weaubleau              4:35.04    1   
       1:05.791 (1:05.791)        2:14.021 (1:08.230)        3:25.079 (1:11.058)
       4:35.031 (1:09.953)
  9 #  563 Logan Dunkin       SR Princeton              4:37.24  
       1:05.982 (1:05.982)        2:16.155 (1:10.174)        3:29.255 (1:13.100)
       4:37.234 (1:07.979)
 10 #  550 Langdon Scheeter   SO Oran                   4:37.80  
       1:05.189 (1:05.189)        2:13.323 (1:08.135)        3:24.997 (1:11.675)
       4:37.791 (1:12.795)
 11 #  500 Jesse Schultz      SR Lutheran (K.C.)        4:38.95  
       1:06.229 (1:06.229)        2:14.998 (1:08.770)        3:26.193 (1:11.195)
       4:38.949 (1:12.756)
 12 #  632 Jake Snider        JR Sturgeon               4:42.12  
       1:06.569 (1:06.569)        2:17.099 (1:10.530)        3:30.912 (1:13.814)
       4:42.119 (1:11.208)
 13 #  587 Campbell Nichols   SO Russellville           4:43.11  
       1:06.958 (1:06.958)        2:15.883 (1:08.925)        3:29.365 (1:13.483)
       4:43.104 (1:13.740)
 14 #  431 Ethan Hoerr        SO Hale                   4:49.12  
       1:05.542 (1:05.542)        2:14.877 (1:09.335)        3:31.528 (1:16.651)
       4:49.115 (1:17.588)
 15 #  596 Jesse Weinstein    SR Salisbury              4:49.78  
       1:05.965 (1:05.965)        2:17.342 (1:11.377)        3:33.105 (1:15.764)
       4:49.776 (1:16.671)
 16 #  642 Jace Cavness       SO Fulton School          4:55.45  
       1:05.608 (1:05.608)        2:18.033 (1:12.425)        3:37.518 (1:19.485)
       4:55.443 (1:17.925)
 
Event 50  (G) 4x100 M. R. C. 1
===================================================================
    National: N 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA                         
 All Classes: A 47.19  2014        McCluer South Berkeley                      
Class Record: C 50.82  1981        Stanberry                                   
18' Champion:   52.03  2018        Salisbury, Salisbury                        
                       S Marek, M Sears, T Taylor, A Nejedly             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blue Eye                                              52.03Q  2 
     1) #26 Kyla Warren FR              2) #21 Madison Box JR             
     3) #24 Kohnnar Patton JR           4) #23 Mackenzie Hobbs SR         
  2 Sweet Springs                                         52.22Q  1 
     1) #304 Rachel Vogelsmeier JR      2) #299 Caitlin Anderson SO       
     3) #303 Kathryn Hollingsworth SR   4) #305 Jaelyn Winfrey FR         
  3 Salisbury                                             52.38q  2 
     1) #238 M'Kenzie Sears SR          2) #239 Brooke Stefankiewicz JR   
     3) #231 Elizabeth Bales JR         4) #236 Amanda Nejedly SR         
  4 Knox County                                           52.56q  1 
     1) #123 Madison Easley SR          2) #125 Jaiden Linebaugh JR       
     3) #128 Alyssa Peavler SO          4) #127 Sidney Miller SR          
  5 DeKalb                                                52.63q  1 
     1) #65 Carissa Martin FR           2) #62 Elizabeth Generaux JR      
     3) #64 Ashtyn Griffin SO           4) #63 Kirstian Goddard SR        
  6 Osceola                                               52.79q  1 
     1) #193 Brandy Hough SR            2) #190 Aleah Asare JR            
     3) #192 Elizabeth Garlick JR       4) #194 Madison Jones JR          
  7 Albany                                                52.97q  2 
     1) #2 Michaela Martin SO           2) #4 Emily Poppa JR              
     3) #5 Torrie Runyan SO             4) #6 Abbey Wilson SR             
  8 St. Joseph Christian                                  53.40q  1 
     1) #289 Brooklyn Miller SO         2) #291 Elizabeth Voga SO         
     3) #286 Jacqueline Carlson JR      4) #292 A'Maya Woods JR           
  9 Mound City                                            53.51   2 
     1) #172 Hannah Wedlock SR          2) #171 Aviree Roup SO            
     3) #170 Victoria Nauman SR         4) #167 Emma Gibson SR            
 10 Lockwood                                              53.65   1 
     1) #134 Lillian Eggerman SR        2) #136 Makenzie Purinton SR      
     3) #137 Katie Schnelle FR          4) #135 Kelyn Holman FR           
 11 New Franklin                                          53.70   2 
     1) #176 Abygale Maupin FR          2) #174 Mallori Burnett SO        
     3) #177 Davi Smith SR              4) #173 Shelby Breshears SR       
 12 Crocker                                               53.97   2 
     1) #49 Mariah Dean JR              2) #53 Victoria Sasfy SO          
     3) #51 Callie McMurtrey SO         4) #52 Abigail Posten JR          
 13 Harrisburg                                            54.06   1 
     1) #99 Madeleine Gillman SR        2) #97 Olivia Fischer SO          
     3) #100 Izzy McMahan SO            4) #98 Sydney Fischer SR          
 14 Crest Ridge                                           54.14   2 
     1) #42 Kailyn Bybee SO             2) #44 Taylor Hurley JR           
     3) #45 Cameran Martin JR           4) #48 Emily Wilhite JR           
 15 Scotland County                                       54.56   1 
     1) #271 Hailey Kraus SO            2) #268 Abigail Curry FR          
     3) #269 Emiley Dial FR             4) #270 Aayla Humphrey FR         
 16 Clopton                                               55.74   2 
     1) #33 Laura Huckstep SO           2) #34 Caragan Lockard SO         
     3) #35 Emily Oakes FR              4) #36 Madisyn Parrish JR         
 
Event 50  (G) 4x100 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA                         
 All Classes: A 47.19  2014        McCluer South Berkeley                      
Class Record: C 50.82  1981        Stanberry                                   
18' Champion:   52.03  2018        Salisbury, Salisbury                        
                       S Marek, M Sears, T Taylor, A Nejedly             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Blue Eye                                              51.73   10   
     1) #26 Kyla Warren FR              2) #21 Madison Box JR             
     3) #24 Kohnnar Patton JR           4) #23 Mackenzie Hobbs SR         
  2 DeKalb                                                52.05    8   
     1) #65 Carissa Martin FR           2) #62 Elizabeth Generaux JR      
     3) #64 Ashtyn Griffin SO           4) #63 Kirstian Goddard SR        
  3 Sweet Springs                                         52.51    6   
     1) #304 Rachel Vogelsmeier JR      2) #299 Caitlin Anderson SO       
     3) #303 Kathryn Hollingsworth SR   4) #305 Jaelyn Winfrey FR         
  4 Salisbury                                             52.89    5   
     1) #238 M'Kenzie Sears SR          2) #239 Brooke Stefankiewicz JR   
     3) #231 Elizabeth Bales JR         4) #236 Amanda Nejedly SR         
  5 Knox County                                           52.91    4   
     1) #123 Madison Easley SR          2) #125 Jaiden Linebaugh JR       
     3) #128 Alyssa Peavler SO          4) #127 Sidney Miller SR          
  6 Albany                                                52.98    3   
     1) #2 Michaela Martin SO           2) #4 Emily Poppa JR              
     3) #5 Torrie Runyan SO             4) #6 Abbey Wilson SR             
  7 St. Joseph Christian                                  53.12    2    53.114
     1) #289 Brooklyn Miller SO         2) #291 Elizabeth Voga SO         
     3) #286 Jacqueline Carlson JR      4) #292 A'Maya Woods JR           
  8 Osceola                                               53.12    1    53.119
     1) #193 Brandy Hough SR            2) #190 Aleah Asare JR            
     3) #192 Elizabeth Garlick JR       4) #194 Madison Jones JR          
 
Event 52  (B) 4x100 M. R. C. 1
===================================================================
    National: N 39.76  1998        Forth Worth, O.D. Wyatt                     
 All Classes: A 41.31  2008        Hazelwood East                              
Class Record: C 44.11  2001        Eskridge                                    
18' Champion:   45.53  2018        Worth County                                
                       T Cameron, C Parman, A Alarcon, B McCord          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mound City                                            44.17Q  2 
     1) #521 Dylan George JR            2) #526 Matthew Poppa SR          
     3) #525 Landon Poppa SO            4) #527 Noah Young SR             
  2 King City                                             45.17Q  1 
     1) #460 Jacob Moen JR              2) #458 Collin Breckenridge SR    
     3) #459 Braden Gilbert JR          4) #462 Parker Muff FR            
  3 Rich Hill                                             44.86q  2 
     1) #573 Parker Collins SO          2) #575 Taron Mumma SR            
     3) #576 Brady Querry JR            4) #577 Jacob Querry SR           
  4 Sweet Springs                                         45.36q  1 
     1) #633 Joseph Cox SR              2) #635 Cole Fogarty SO           
     3) #637 Cole Lovercamp FR          4) #636 Grant Knipmeyer SO        
  5 Princeton                                             45.66q  1 
     1) #564 Dalton Fischer SR          2) #566 Mitchell Hydorn SR        
     3) #565 Logan Hanson SR            4) #567 Jakob Pauley JR           
  6 Harrisburg                                            45.78q  1 
     1) #435 Brayden Hudson JR          2) #439 Aaron Sims SR             
     3) #438 Wyatt Robinson SO          4) #437 Kevin Raines SO           
  7 Worth County                                          45.80q  2 
     1) #694 Jaxon Anderson JR          2) #698 Caleb Parman SR           
     3) #693 Andrew Alarcon SO          4) #696 Bryant McCord SR          
  8 Greenfield                                            45.97q  2 
     1) #421 Bailey Baker SR            2) #423 Quin Morrow JR            
     3) #422 Conner Lewandowski FR      4) #425 Blade Welch JR            
  9 Crest Ridge                                           45.98   1 
     1) #359 Jax Brandes SO             2) #361 Aaron Hurt SO             
     3) #363 Jaden Ring SO              4) #362 Matthew Reynolds SR       
 10 Drexel                                                46.00   1 
     1) #388 Aaron Woods SR             2) #384 Cory Cumpton FR           
     3) #385 Ethan Irvin SO             4) #387 Gage Sanders SO           
 11 Scotland County                                       46.56   2 
     1) #608 Kaden Anders SO            2) #609 Spencer Kerkmann JR       
     3) #610 Alex Long FR               4) #611 Hayden Long FR            
 12 Novinger                                              46.85   2 
     1) #544 Brady Farris SR            2) #547 Caden Smith SO            
     3) #549 Heisman Wray SR            4) #545 Koby Linder SR            
 13 Hermitage                                             46.92   1 
     1) #444 Matthew Horn JR            2) #447 Jaceton Wright SO         
     3) #446 Justin Mitchell SO         4) #442 William Forrest SO        
 14 Liberal                                               47.43   2 
     1) #480 Davis Braker SO            2) #484 Noah Endicott FR          
     3) #485 Case Hampton SO            4) #489 Colton Stacy SR           
 15 Delta                                                 48.60   2 
     1) #371 Trevor Kelley SR           2) #373 Eric Mitchell JR          
     3) #370 Lanson Cox FR              4) #368 Damon Bartels SR          
 -- Greenwood                                               DNF   1 
     1) #428 Joseph Rollinson JR        2) #429 John Sharp SR             
     3) #426 Brett Jones SO             4) #430 Jackson Williams SO       
 
Event 52  (B) 4x100 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 39.76  1998        Forth Worth, O.D. Wyatt                     
 All Classes: A 41.31  2008        Hazelwood East                              
Class Record: C 44.11  2001        Eskridge                                    
18' Champion:   45.53  2018        Worth County                                
                       T Cameron, C Parman, A Alarcon, B McCord          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mound City                                            44.49   10   
     1) #521 Dylan George JR            2) #526 Matthew Poppa SR          
     3) #525 Landon Poppa SO            4) #527 Noah Young SR             
  2 King City                                             44.86    8   
     1) #460 Jacob Moen JR              2) #458 Collin Breckenridge SR    
     3) #459 Braden Gilbert JR          4) #462 Parker Muff FR            
  3 Rich Hill                                             44.87    6   
     1) #573 Parker Collins SO          2) #575 Taron Mumma SR            
     3) #576 Brady Querry JR            4) #577 Jacob Querry SR           
  4 Worth County                                          45.23    5   
     1) #694 Jaxon Anderson JR          2) #698 Caleb Parman SR           
     3) #693 Andrew Alarcon SO          4) #696 Bryant McCord SR          
  5 Sweet Springs                                         45.63    4   
     1) #633 Joseph Cox SR              2) #635 Cole Fogarty SO           
     3) #637 Cole Lovercamp FR          4) #636 Grant Knipmeyer SO        
  6 Harrisburg                                            45.92    3   
     1) #435 Brayden Hudson JR          2) #439 Aaron Sims SR             
     3) #438 Wyatt Robinson SO          4) #437 Kevin Raines SO           
  7 Princeton                                             46.08    2   
     1) #564 Dalton Fischer SR          2) #566 Mitchell Hydorn SR        
     3) #565 Logan Hanson SR            4) #567 Jakob Pauley JR           
  8 Greenfield                                            46.22    1   
     1) #421 Bailey Baker SR            2) #423 Quin Morrow JR            
     3) #422 Conner Lewandowski FR      4) #425 Blade Welch JR            
 
Event 54  (G) 400 M. D. C. 1
===================================================================
    National: N 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, S. Diego Morse, CA       
 All Classes: A 53.55  2007        Alishea Usery
, Berkeley                   
Class Record: C 56.70  1986        Heather Jones, Albany                       
18' Champion:   58.27  2018        Jasmine Taylor, Braymer                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  151 Delaney Straus     FR Marion Cnty.             59.73Q  2 
  2 #  116 Sydney Billings    SR Jefferson              1:00.98Q  1 
  3 #   89 Danielle Wilson    SR Greenwood              1:00.88q  2 
  4 #   28 Jasmine Taylor     JR Braymer                1:01.14q  2 
  5 #  290 Victoria Orton     JR S.J. Christian         1:01.27q  1 
  6 #  205 Lauren Krohn       FR Princeton              1:02.06q  1 
  7 #   23 Mackenzie Hobbs    SR Blue Eye               1:02.16q  2 
  8 #  162 Maggie McLain      FR Meadville              1:02.52q  1 
  9 #  296 Melanie Hubbs      JR Stoutland              1:02.71   2 
 10 #   79 Alyssa Yung        SR Glasgow                1:03.04   1 
 11 #   45 Cameran Martin     JR Crest Ridge            1:04.42   2 
 12 #  146 Madeline Phillips  SR Macks Creek            1:04.48   1 
 13 #  104 Kaitlyn Weil       SR Harrisburg             1:06.06   1 
 14 #  261 Emma Clifford      SO Schuyler Cnty.         1:07.11   1 
 15 #  310 Hannah Zimmer      SR Van Buren              1:11.89   2 
 -- #  235 Breanne Haines     FR Salisbury                  DNF   2 
 
Event 54  (G) 400 M. D. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, S. Diego Morse, CA       
 All Classes: A 53.55  2007        Alishea Usery
, Berkeley                   
Class Record: C 56.70  1986        Heather Jones, Albany                       
18' Champion:   58.27  2018        Jasmine Taylor, Braymer                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   89 Danielle Wilson    SR Greenwood                59.55   10   
  2 #  151 Delaney Straus     FR Marion Cnty.           1:00.18    8   
  3 #   28 Jasmine Taylor     JR Braymer                1:00.35    6   
  4 #  205 Lauren Krohn       FR Princeton              1:01.13    5   
  5 #  290 Victoria Orton     JR S.J. Christian         1:01.30    4   
  6 #  116 Sydney Billings    SR Jefferson              1:01.74    3   
  7 #  162 Maggie McLain      FR Meadville              1:02.72    2   
  8 #   23 Mackenzie Hobbs    SR Blue Eye               1:03.17    1   
 
Event 56  (B) 400 M. D. C. 1
===================================================================
    National: N 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX              
 All Classes: A 46.81  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
Class Record: C 49.30  2016        Zac Breitkreutz, Lutheran (K.C.)            
18' Champion:   50.54  2018        Jacob Querry, Rich Hill                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  577 Jacob Querry       SR Rich Hill                50.73Q  2 
  2 #  339 Amari Glasgow      JR Brunswick                50.78Q  1 
  3 #  629 Kameron Wallace    JR Stanberry                50.82q  1 
  4 #  491 Caleb Schreiner    SR Linn County              51.58q  2 
  5 #  467 Conner Hayes       SO Knox County              51.98q  2 
  6 #  493 Gaege Queen        JR Lockwood                 52.20q  1 
  7 #  622 Cole Durbin        SR Stanberry                52.72q  2 
  8 #  615 Gavin Ussery       SR Slater                   52.73q  1 
  9 #  671 Scout Schaberg     SR W.- N.                   52.85   1 
 10 #  614 Matt Bogart        SR Sheldon                  53.42   2 
 11 #  690 Cy Uthe            SR Winston                  53.46   2 
 12 #  502 Zakhary Taylor     SR M. C. Early              53.76   1 
 13 #  602 Jacob Carswell     SR S.O.F.O.                 54.01   2 
 14 #  356 Austin Taylor      SO Community                54.67   1 
 15 #  341 Aidan Spurgeon     SO Canton                   55.96   2 
 
Event 56  (B) 400 M. D. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX              
 All Classes: A 46.81  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
Class Record: C 49.30  2016        Zac Breitkreutz, Lutheran (K.C.)            
18' Champion:   50.54  2018        Jacob Querry, Rich Hill                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  577 Jacob Querry       SR Rich Hill                50.63   10   
  2 #  339 Amari Glasgow      JR Brunswick                50.81    8   
  3 #  629 Kameron Wallace    JR Stanberry                51.06    6   
  4 #  491 Caleb Schreiner    SR Linn County              51.21    5   
  5 #  493 Gaege Queen        JR Lockwood                 51.86    4   
  6 #  467 Conner Hayes       SO Knox County              52.72    3   
  7 #  615 Gavin Ussery       SR Slater                   53.21    2   
  8 #  622 Cole Durbin        SR Stanberry                54.04    1   
 
Event 58  (G) 300 M. H. C. 1
===================================================================
    National: N 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, L. Beach Wilson, CA         
 All Classes: A 41.79  2014        Jasmine Barge, McCluer North                
Class Record: C 44.94  1987        Stacey Fritts, Miami                        
18' Champion:   46.59  2018        Abbie Hale, Rock Port                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   93 Carly Thacker      JR H.- Central              47.26Q  1 
  2 #  228 Makenzie Schwartz  SR Russellville             47.33Q  2 
  3 #  322 Anna Gladstone     JR Worth County             47.56q  2 
  4 #  149 Keaton Painter     JR M. C. Early              48.09q  1 
  5 #   92 Gracelyn Gibson    SO H.- Central              48.43q  1 
  6 #   78 Hadley Sanders     SO Glasgow                  48.48q  2 
  7 #  297 Sarah Pribble      JR Stoutland                48.84q  1 
  8 #  317 Kristin Herndon    SR W. Nodaway               48.93q  2 
  9 #   99 Madeleine Gillman  SR Harrisburg               49.22   2 
 10 #  189 Georganne Zahner   JR Northwestern             49.64   1 
 11 #  243 Josey Burton       SR Santa Fe                 50.53   1 
 12 #   32 Beverly Abel       SR Clopton                  50.63   2 
 13 #   55 Michaiah Fels      SR Crystal City             51.27   1 
 14 #  159 Gliza Damaso       SO McAuley C.               51.79   1 
 15 #   86 Averi Kessler      SR Greenwood                54.26   2 
 16 #  147 Savannah Cullom    SO Madison                  56.19   2 
 
Event 58  (G) 300 M. H. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, L. Beach Wilson, CA         
 All Classes: A 41.79  2014        Jasmine Barge, McCluer North                
Class Record: C 44.94  1987        Stacey Fritts, Miami                        
18' Champion:   46.59  2018        Abbie Hale, Rock Port                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   93 Carly Thacker      JR H.- Central              46.32   10   
  2 #  322 Anna Gladstone     JR Worth County             46.89    8   
  3 #  228 Makenzie Schwartz  SR Russellville             47.54    6   
  4 #  317 Kristin Herndon    SR W. Nodaway               48.70    5   
  5 #  297 Sarah Pribble      JR Stoutland                48.89    4   
  6 #  149 Keaton Painter     JR M. C. Early              48.90    3   
  7 #   92 Gracelyn Gibson    SO H.- Central              49.44    2   
  8 #   78 Hadley Sanders     SO Glasgow                  50.49    1   
 
Event 60  (B) 300 M. H. C. 1
===================================================================
    National: N 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, Riverside LaSierra,           
 All Classes: A 36.22  1999        Garland Martin, Poplar Bluff                
Class Record: C 38.96  2006        Josh Boswell, Lone Jack                     
18' Champion:   40.55  2018        Joshua Hodde, Van-Far                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  388 Aaron Woods        SR Drexel                   39.82Q  2 
  2 #  412 Cameron Conner     JR Green City               41.00Q  1 
  3 #  670 Emmett Scarboroug  SR W.- N.                   41.36q  1 
  4 #  559 Trevor Ireland     SR Pattonsburg              41.90q  2 
  5 #  525 Landon Poppa       SO Mound City               42.71q  2 
  6 #  362 Matthew Reynolds   SR Crest Ridge              43.17q  2 
  7 #  640 Briacin Gebhards-  JR Tarkio                   43.31q  1 
  8 #  584 Gabe Little        SO Russellville             43.42q  1 
  9 #  472 Coltin Morrow      SO Knox County              43.45   2 
 10 #  390 Dawson Sherer      JR Galena                   43.66   1 
 11 #  650 Mike Andrews       SO Vienna                   43.73   1 
 12 #  555 Laken Edwards      SO Paris                    44.86   2 
 13 #  700 Trey Clark         FR Zalma                    44.87   2 
 14 #  342 Hayden Rozell      JR Chadwick                 45.21   1 
 15 #  366 Dayton Porter      JR Crocker                  46.32   1 
 
Event 60  (B) 300 M. H. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, Riverside LaSierra,           
 All Classes: A 36.22  1999        Garland Martin, Poplar Bluff                
Class Record: C 38.96  2006        Josh Boswell, Lone Jack                     
18' Champion:   40.55  2018        Joshua Hodde, Van-Far                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  388 Aaron Woods        SR Drexel                   39.36   10   
  2 #  412 Cameron Conner     JR Green City               40.68    8   
  3 #  670 Emmett Scarboroug  SR W.- N.                   41.05    6   
  4 #  525 Landon Poppa       SO Mound City               41.68    5   
  5 #  362 Matthew Reynolds   SR Crest Ridge              42.86    4   
  6 #  640 Briacin Gebhards-  JR Tarkio                   43.44    3   
  7 #  584 Gabe Little        SO Russellville             43.59    2   
  8 #  559 Trevor Ireland     SR Pattonsburg              45.42    1   
 
Event 62  (G) 800 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard Westlake, CA     
 All Classes: A 2:06.74  2011        Samantha Levin
, Ladue                   
Class Record: C 2:16.85  2015        Claire Workman, New Covenant              
18' Champion:   2:23.08  2018        Emma Homfeldt, Calvary L.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  151 Delaney Straus     FR Marion Cnty.           2:20.73   10   
       1:07.749 (1:07.749)        2:20.727 (1:12.978)
  2 #  314 Macy Rodenberg     JR W.- N.                 2:23.68    8   
       1:08.085 (1:08.085)        2:23.680 (1:15.595)
  3 #  234 Kjirsten Guilford  FR Salisbury              2:25.60    6   
       1:10.799 (1:10.799)        2:25.597 (1:14.798)
  4 #  135 Kelyn Holman       FR Lockwood               2:26.47    5   
       1:10.221 (1:10.221)        2:26.463 (1:16.242)
  5 #   17 Avery Arnold       FR Blue Eye               2:26.78    4   
       1:12.740 (1:12.740)        2:26.774 (1:14.034)
  6 #  169 Sianna Meadows     JR Mound City             2:28.43    3   
       1:11.144 (1:11.144)        2:28.421 (1:17.278)
  7 #  140 Abigail Allred     SO Lutheran (K.C.)        2:29.45    2   
       1:12.553 (1:12.553)        2:29.444 (1:16.891)
  8 #   78 Hadley Sanders     SO Glasgow                2:29.47    1   
       1:11.742 (1:11.742)        2:29.464 (1:17.722)
  9 #   44 Taylor Hurley      JR Crest Ridge            2:29.62  
       1:11.903 (1:11.903)        2:29.613 (1:17.710)
 10 #   19 Taylor Arnold      SR Blue Eye               2:30.20  
       1:11.734 (1:11.734)        2:30.199 (1:18.465)
 11 #  246 Isabella Limback   FR Santa Fe               2:35.36  
       1:11.500 (1:11.500)        2:35.354 (1:23.855)
 12 #  290 Victoria Orton     JR S.J. Christian         2:38.61  
       1:12.277 (1:12.277)        2:38.608 (1:26.331)
 13 #   38 Brianna Beamer     SO Community              2:39.69  
       1:12.225 (1:12.225)        2:39.685 (1:27.460)
 14 #   31 Katie Keilholz     SO Chamois                2:40.56  
       1:14.091 (1:14.091)        2:40.551 (1:26.460)
 15 #  197 Alyssa Francis     SR Paris                  2:42.02  
       1:14.100 (1:14.100)        2:42.014 (1:27.915)
 16 #  211 Arainana Jones     FR Richland               2:49.02  
       1:10.916 (1:10.916)        2:49.017 (1:38.101)
 
Event 64  (B) 800 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens           
 All Classes: A 1:49.55  2018        Brandon Miller, John Burroughs            
Class Record: C 1:55.97  2003        Caleb Masterson, Greenwood                
18' Champion:   2:00.26  2018        Austin Pankau, Mound City                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  343 Evan Smith         SR Chadwick               2:02.4h   10   
  2 #  516 Dillon Seckington  SR Meadville              2:03.1h    8   
  3 #  338 Keaton O'Dell      SR Braymer                2:04.0h    6   
  4 #  583 Ethan Huff         SR Russellville           2:04.2h    5   
  5 #  529 Tyler Perkins      JR New Franklin           2:04.4h    4   
  6 #  570 Preston Thomas     JR Princeton              2:04.9h    3   
  7 #  498 Christian Hinrich  SR Lutheran (K.C.)        2:05.1h    2   
  8 #  325 Jaidon Crowder     FR Appleton City         J2:05.1h    1   
  9 #  663 Chase Ratliff      SR Weaubleau              2:05.3h  
 10 #  606 Titus Thompson     FR S.O.F.O.               2:06.1h  
 11 #  568 Tyler Richter      JR Princeton              2:08.6h  
 12 #  486 Dalton Hendrix     SR Liberal                2:09.2h  
 13 #  467 Conner Hayes       SO Knox County            2:09.3h  
 14 #  376 Joshua Statler     SR Delta                  2:17.9h  
 15 #  645 Dominic Hill       JR Van Buren              2:19.1h  
 
Event 66  (G) 200 M. D. C. 1
========================================================================
    National: N 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, L.A. - Baptist, CA           
 All Classes: A 23.47  2015        Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                 
Class Record: C 25.34  1988        Heather Jones, Albany                       
18' Champion:   26.06  2018        Jasmine Taylor, Braymer                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   89 Danielle Wilson    SR Greenwood                25.74Q  2.0  2 
  2 #   26 Kyla Warren        FR Blue Eye                 26.41Q  1.7  1 
  3 #  125 Jaiden Linebaugh   JR Knox County              25.86q  2.0  2 
  4 #  274 Trinity Thomas     SR Scott County             26.11q  2.0  2 
  5 #   57 Emma Shirley       SR Crystal City             26.44q  1.7  1 
  6 #  190 Aleah Asare        JR Osceola                  26.52q  1.7  1 
  7 #  256 Victoria Smith     JR S.O.F.O.                 26.59q  2.0  2 
  8 #   93 Carly Thacker      JR H.- Central              26.73q  1.7  1 
  9 #  170 Victoria Nauman    SR Mound City               26.85   2.0  2  26.847
 10 #  228 Makenzie Schwartz  SR Russellville             26.85   1.7  1  26.849
 11 #  207 Jaelyn Steeby-Tho  SR Princeton                27.08   2.0  2 
 12 #   48 Emily Wilhite      JR Crest Ridge              27.39   1.7  1 
 13 #   69 Alicia LaGatta     SR Drexel                   27.44   1.7  1 
 14 #  144 Zoey Schroeter     SO Lutheran (K.C.)          27.53   2.0  2 
 15 #  123 Madison Easley     SR Knox County              27.76   2.0  2 
 16 #  162 Maggie McLain      FR Meadville                28.41   1.7  1 
 
Event 66  (G) 200 M. D. C. 1
============================================================================
    National: N 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, L.A. - Baptist, CA           
 All Classes: A 23.47  2015        Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                 
Class Record: C 25.34  1988        Heather Jones, Albany                       
18' Champion:   26.06  2018        Jasmine Taylor, Braymer                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   89 Danielle Wilson    SR Greenwood                25.69   1.7  10   
  2 #   57 Emma Shirley       SR Crystal City             26.14   1.7   8   
  3 #   26 Kyla Warren        FR Blue Eye                 26.20   1.7   6   
  4 #  274 Trinity Thomas     SR Scott County             26.24   1.7   5   
  5 #  125 Jaiden Linebaugh   JR Knox County              26.46   1.7   4   
  6 #  256 Victoria Smith     JR S.O.F.O.                 26.68   1.7   3   
  7 #   93 Carly Thacker      JR H.- Central              26.69   1.7   2   
  8 #  190 Aleah Asare        JR Osceola                  26.71   1.7   1   
 
Event 68  (B) 200 M. D. C. 1
========================================================================
    National: N 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
 All Classes: A 20.96  2007        Maurice Mitchell
, Raytown South           
Class Record: C 22.15  1980        Larry Rogers, MO School for the Deaf        
18' Champion:   22.53  2018        Jacob Querry, Rich Hill                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  577 Jacob Querry       SR Rich Hill                22.62Q  0.1  2 
  2 #  560 Cameron Jones      SO Pattonsburg              22.78Q  1.8  1 
  3 #  339 Amari Glasgow      JR Brunswick                22.80q  0.1  2 
  4 #  399 De'shonne Cowans   JR Glasgow                  22.81q  1.8  1 
  5 #  502 Zakhary Taylor     SR M. C. Early              22.88q  1.8  1 
  6 #  629 Kameron Wallace    JR Stanberry                22.98q  0.1  2 
  7 #  491 Caleb Schreiner    SR Linn County              23.01q  1.8  1 
  8 #  538 Ethan Brockway     SR Northland C.             23.07q  1.8  1 
  9 #  527 Noah Young         SR Mound City               23.30   1.8  1 
 10 #  613 Matthew Woods      SR Scotland Cnty.           23.36   1.8  1 
 11 #  557 Adam McClain       JR Paris                    23.42   0.1  2 
 12 #  493 Gaege Queen        JR Lockwood                 23.92   0.1  2 
 13 #  647 Duncan Alcorn      JR Viburnum                 23.97   1.8  1 
 14 #  607 Jacob Atkinson     JR Schuyler Cnty.           24.01   0.1  2 
 
Event 68  (B) 200 M. D. C. 1
============================================================================
    National: N 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
 All Classes: A 20.96  2007        Maurice Mitchell
, Raytown South           
Class Record: C 22.15  1980        Larry Rogers, MO School for the Deaf        
18' Champion:   22.53  2018        Jacob Querry, Rich Hill                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  577 Jacob Querry       SR Rich Hill                22.42   1.7  10   
  2 #  502 Zakhary Taylor     SR M. C. Early              22.93   1.7   8   
  3 #  399 De'shonne Cowans   JR Glasgow                  22.95   1.7   6   
  4 #  560 Cameron Jones      SO Pattonsburg              23.14   1.7   5   
  5 #  491 Caleb Schreiner    SR Linn County              23.28   1.7   4   
  6 #  629 Kameron Wallace    JR Stanberry                23.29   1.7   3   
  7 #  538 Ethan Brockway     SR Northland C.             25.51   1.7   2   
  8 #  339 Amari Glasgow      JR Brunswick                39.23   1.7   1   
 
Event 70  (G) 3200 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N  9:47.88  2018        Kaitlyn Touhy, New York, NY              
 All Classes: A 10:19.15  2014        Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve            
Class Record: C 10:53.38  2016        Claire Workman, New Covenant             
18' Champion:   11:48.14  2018        Ashley Riley, Jefferson (C.J.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  151 Delaney Straus     FR Marion Cnty.          11:55.71   10   
       1:21.965 (1:21.965)        2:51.995 (1:30.030)        4:21.612 (1:29.618)
       5:53.695 (1:32.083)        7:27.205 (1:33.510)        9:00.688 (1:33.484)
      10:33.416 (1:32.729)       11:55.705 (1:22.289)
  2 #  121 Ashley Riley       SR Jefferson             12:01.51    8   
       1:22.290 (1:22.290)        2:51.708 (1:29.419)        4:21.296 (1:29.589)
       5:53.418 (1:32.122)        7:26.950 (1:33.532)        9:00.415 (1:33.465)
      10:33.780 (1:33.366)       12:01.510 (1:27.730)
  3 #   72 Claire Hemry       SO Gallatin              12:01.93    6   
       1:21.331 (1:21.331)        2:53.250 (1:31.920)        4:23.843 (1:30.593)
       5:56.886 (1:33.044)        7:31.225 (1:34.340)        9:07.141 (1:35.916)
      10:41.525 (1:34.385)       12:01.930 (1:20.405)
  4 #   18 Riley Arnold       FR Blue Eye              12:06.44    5   
       1:21.685 (1:21.685)        2:52.383 (1:30.699)        4:22.014 (1:29.631)
       5:54.181 (1:32.168)        7:28.108 (1:33.927)        9:03.398 (1:35.290)
      10:39.067 (1:35.670)       12:06.435 (1:27.368)
  5 #  287 Anna Carter        JR S.J. Christian        12:26.19    4   
       1:23.607 (1:23.607)        2:53.300 (1:29.693)        4:25.453 (1:32.154)
       6:00.603 (1:35.150)        7:38.549 (1:37.946)        9:17.720 (1:39.171)
      10:55.742 (1:38.023)       12:26.187 (1:30.445)
  6 #   25 Braylynn Siercks   FR Blue Eye              13:03.05    3   
       1:25.602 (1:25.602)        3:00.224 (1:34.622)        4:37.503 (1:37.280)
       6:19.540 (1:42.037)        8:04.198 (1:44.659)        9:47.367 (1:43.170)
      11:33.540 (1:46.173)       13:03.042 (1:29.503)
  7 #  138 Lauren Ada         JR Lutheran (K.C.)       13:05.13    2   
       1:26.373 (1:26.373)        2:59.372 (1:33.000)        4:37.883 (1:38.511)
       6:20.849 (1:42.966)        8:05.088 (1:44.240)        9:52.711 (1:47.624)
      11:37.569 (1:44.858)       13:05.130 (1:27.562)
  8 #   83 Holly Thomas       SR Green Ridge           13:05.41    1   
       1:18.881 (1:18.881)        2:54.051 (1:35.170)        4:32.642 (1:38.591)
       6:14.683 (1:42.041)        8:00.560 (1:45.877)        9:50.668 (1:50.109)
      11:37.857 (1:47.190)       13:05.405 (1:27.549)
  9 #  197 Alyssa Francis     SR Paris                 13:10.99  
       1:20.900 (1:20.900)        2:57.395 (1:36.495)        4:38.369 (1:40.975)
       6:23.727 (1:45.359)        8:10.693 (1:46.966)        9:59.522 (1:48.830)
      11:43.551 (1:44.030)       13:10.984 (1:27.433)
 10 #  224 Lindsay Brandt     SR Russellville          13:27.82  
       1:36.499 (1:36.499)        3:17.218 (1:40.720)        4:57.881 (1:40.664)
       6:39.640 (1:41.760)        8:24.510 (1:44.870)       10:10.320 (1:45.810)
      11:54.953 (1:44.633)       13:27.819 (1:32.866)
 11 #  181 Annaleese Logan    FR Newburg               13:33.71  
       1:25.850 (1:25.850)        3:00.305 (1:34.455)        4:40.120 (1:39.816)
       6:25.951 (1:45.831)        8:14.113 (1:48.162)       10:05.046 (1:50.934)
      11:55.739 (1:50.693)       13:33.705 (1:37.966)
 12 #   71 Kaylee Foster      JR Fair Play             13:50.75  
       1:26.107 (1:26.107)        3:01.867 (1:35.760)        4:43.975 (1:42.109)
       6:31.895 (1:47.920)        8:23.175 (1:51.281)       10:10.917 (1:47.742)
      12:03.343 (1:52.426)       13:50.750 (1:47.408)
 13 #   67 Kendall Holweg     FR Delta                 14:04.86  
       1:26.765 (1:26.765)        3:02.226 (1:35.461)        4:42.080 (1:39.855)
       6:29.173 (1:47.093)        8:18.052 (1:48.880)       10:12.942 (1:54.890)
      12:09.612 (1:56.670)       14:04.860 (1:55.248)
 14 #  223 Olivia Barnett     SO Russellville          14:12.92  
       1:36.508 (1:36.508)        3:17.230 (1:40.722)        4:59.949 (1:42.720)
       6:50.891 (1:50.943)        8:41.818 (1:50.927)       10:34.350 (1:52.532)
      12:30.355 (1:56.005)       14:12.913 (1:42.559)
 15 #  316 Hannah Slovensky   SR Wellsville            14:29.85  
       1:27.282 (1:27.282)        3:03.788 (1:36.506)        4:48.649 (1:44.861)
       6:40.374 (1:51.725)        8:40.742 (2:00.369)       10:42.112 (2:01.370)
      12:39.885 (1:57.774)       14:29.850 (1:49.965)
 16 #   75 Brooke Hackman     SR Glasgow               14:56.77  
       1:36.785 (1:36.785)        3:18.635 (1:41.851)        5:14.189 (1:55.554)
       7:12.100 (1:57.911)        9:08.333 (1:56.234)       11:08.187 (1:59.855)
      13:09.500 (2:01.314)       14:56.766 (1:47.266)
 
Event 72  (B) 3200 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
 All Classes: A 8:54.23  2017        Austin Hindman, Lafayette                 
Class Record: C 9:36.74  2002        Seth Summerside, College Hts. Christian   
18' Champion:   9:51.39  2018        Easton Sabala, Hermitage                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  343 Evan Smith         SR Chadwick              10:07.01   10   
       1:10.417 (1:10.417)        2:25.251 (1:14.835)        3:40.012 (1:14.761)
       4:56.220 (1:16.209)        6:15.276 (1:19.056)        7:34.130 (1:18.854)
       8:51.194 (1:17.065)       10:07.008 (1:15.815)
  2 #  570 Preston Thomas     JR Princeton             10:12.63    8   
       1:10.373 (1:10.373)        2:25.636 (1:15.264)        3:40.950 (1:15.314)
       4:58.250 (1:17.300)        6:18.483 (1:20.234)        7:39.615 (1:21.133)
       9:00.318 (1:20.703)       10:12.630 (1:12.313)
  3 #  345 Donovan Denslow    SR Clopton               10:14.53    6   
       1:09.168 (1:09.168)        2:18.240 (1:09.073)        3:31.474 (1:13.234)
       4:48.598 (1:17.125)        6:10.424 (1:21.826)        7:34.311 (1:23.888)
       8:55.618 (1:21.307)       10:14.528 (1:18.910)
  4 #  500 Jesse Schultz      SR Lutheran (K.C.)       10:17.52    5   
       1:10.959 (1:10.959)        2:25.494 (1:14.535)        3:40.303 (1:14.810)
       4:56.580 (1:16.278)        6:15.276 (1:18.696)        7:38.079 (1:22.803)
       9:01.895 (1:23.816)       10:17.520 (1:15.626)
  5 #  632 Jake Snider        JR Sturgeon              10:22.80    4   
       1:07.279 (1:07.279)        2:23.799 (1:16.520)        3:41.980 (1:18.181)
       5:00.421 (1:18.442)        6:22.027 (1:21.606)        7:44.945 (1:22.918)
       9:08.558 (1:23.614)       10:22.799 (1:14.241)
  6 #  486 Dalton Hendrix     SR Liberal               10:28.60    3   
       1:11.515 (1:11.515)        2:26.329 (1:14.814)        3:43.155 (1:16.826)
       5:02.014 (1:18.860)        6:24.402 (1:22.389)        7:48.032 (1:23.630)
       9:11.670 (1:23.638)       10:28.591 (1:16.922)
  7 #  563 Logan Dunkin       SR Princeton             10:34.68    2   
       1:11.160 (1:11.160)        2:27.575 (1:16.415)        3:47.007 (1:19.433)
       5:07.335 (1:20.328)        6:28.670 (1:21.335)        7:53.545 (1:24.876)
       9:18.430 (1:24.885)       10:34.679 (1:16.249)
  8 #  431 Ethan Hoerr        SO Hale                  10:39.13    1   
       1:08.549 (1:08.549)        2:23.355 (1:14.806)        3:42.776 (1:19.422)
       5:01.985 (1:19.209)        6:25.816 (1:23.832)        7:53.263 (1:27.447)
       9:19.845 (1:26.583)       10:39.124 (1:19.279)
  9 #  331 Ryan Cardenzana    FR Blue Eye              10:52.59  
       1:12.774 (1:12.774)        2:31.075 (1:18.302)        3:52.515 (1:21.440)
       5:15.909 (1:23.395)        6:41.299 (1:25.390)        8:07.072 (1:25.774)
       9:32.293 (1:25.221)       10:52.586 (1:20.294)
 10 #  642 Jace Cavness       SO Fulton School         10:54.08  
       1:11.131 (1:11.131)        2:27.166 (1:16.035)        3:47.402 (1:20.236)
       5:09.341 (1:21.940)        6:28.670 (1:19.329)        8:06.300 (1:37.631)
       9:35.782 (1:29.482)       10:54.074 (1:18.292)
 11 #  596 Jesse Weinstein    SR Salisbury             11:04.41  
       1:09.661 (1:09.661)        2:26.138 (1:16.477)        3:47.196 (1:21.059)
       5:13.644 (1:26.448)        6:43.235 (1:29.591)        8:13.581 (1:30.347)
       9:42.644 (1:29.063)       11:04.401 (1:21.758)
 12 #  326 Brendon Engeman    JR Appleton City         11:07.56  
       1:10.678 (1:10.678)        2:26.242 (1:15.565)        3:47.422 (1:21.180)
       5:10.867 (1:23.445)        6:38.352 (1:27.485)        8:09.530 (1:31.178)
       9:40.201 (1:30.672)       11:07.560 (1:27.359)
 13 #  358 Zathan Lhamon      FR Couch                 11:16.20  
       1:12.157 (1:12.157)        2:30.460 (1:18.304)        3:54.165 (1:23.705)
       5:19.310 (1:25.145)        6:49.589 (1:30.280)        8:21.775 (1:32.186)
       9:51.738 (1:29.964)       11:16.197 (1:24.460)
 14 #  528 Lane Zembles       SO Mound City            11:24.95  
       1:13.895 (1:13.895)        2:31.870 (1:17.975)        3:53.752 (1:21.883)
       5:18.738 (1:24.986)        6:49.173 (1:30.435)        8:23.035 (1:33.863)
       9:57.663 (1:34.628)       11:24.945 (1:27.283)
 15 #  590 Arjay Wilson       FR Russellville          12:33.03  
       1:13.280 (1:13.280)        2:33.585 (1:20.306)        4:03.050 (1:29.465)
       5:39.515 (1:36.466)        7:18.967 (1:39.452)        9:02.149 (1:43.182)
      10:48.533 (1:46.385)       12:33.027 (1:44.495)
 
Event 74  (G) 4x400 M. R. C. 1
===================================================================
    National: N 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
 All Classes: A 3:45.78  2007        Berkeley                                  
Class Record: C 4:04.75  2013        Midway, Midway                            
                         K Yoakum, J Owens, D Stark, C Wright              
18' Champion:   4:11.82  2018        Glasgow, Glasgow                          
                         M Fuemmeler, H Sanders, A Yung, K Stockhorst      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Joseph Christian                                4:16.06q  2 
     1) #286 Jacqueline Carlson JR      2) #288 Audrey Maggart JR         
     3) #290 Victoria Orton JR          4) #291 Elizabeth Voga SO         
       2:11.692 (2:11.692)        3:15.417 (1:03.725)        4:16.054 (1:00.638)
  2 Glasgow                                             4:16.46q  1 
     1) #73 Malia Carmack FR            2) #74 Miranda Cooper SO          
     3) #79 Alyssa Yung SR              4) #78 Hadley Sanders SO          
       2:11.723 (2:11.723)        3:14.354 (1:02.631)        4:16.455 (1:02.102)
  3 Blue Eye                                            4:17.45q  1 
     1) #23 Mackenzie Hobbs SR          2) #21 Madison Box JR             
     3) #19 Taylor Arnold SR            4) #17 Avery Arnold FR            
       2:08.827 (2:08.827)        3:14.464 (1:05.638)        4:17.449 (1:02.985)
  4 Jefferson (C.J.)                                    4:19.41q  1 
     1) #116 Sydney Billings SR         2) #117 Malia Collins SO          
     3) #119 Madeline Ferguson FR       4) #122 Stephanie Turpin FR       
       2:08.535 (2:08.535)        3:16.114 (1:07.579)        4:19.410 (1:03.297)
  5 Rock Port                                           4:19.71q  2 
     1) #217 Marisa Carder JR           2) #220 Rachel Vogler SO          
     3) #221 Riley Vogler SR            4) #218 Marilyn Farmer SO         
       2:12.050 (2:12.050)        3:16.609 (1:04.559)        4:19.710 (1:03.102)
  6 Salisbury                                           4:20.73q  2 
     1) #235 Breanne Haines FR          2) #237 Emmalee Perkins FR        
     3) #238 M'Kenzie Sears SR          4) #234 Kjirsten Guilford FR      
       2:15.094 (2:15.094)        3:18.423 (1:03.329)        4:20.730 (1:02.308)
  7 Crest Ridge                                         4:21.39q  2 
     1) #42 Kailyn Bybee SO             2) #44 Taylor Hurley JR           
     3) #45 Cameran Martin JR           4) #48 Emily Wilhite JR           
       2:11.333 (2:11.333)        3:19.582 (1:08.250)        4:21.385 (1:01.804)
  8 Harrisburg                                          4:21.95q  2 
     1) #103 Alee Thornhill JR          2) #94 Zoe Carr JR                
     3) #104 Kaitlyn Weil SR            4) #99 Madeleine Gillman SR       
       2:13.341 (2:13.341)        3:18.387 (1:05.046)        4:21.941 (1:03.555)
  9 Northland Christian                                 4:23.84   1 
     1) #188 Grace Tetro SR             2) #187 Miriam McCubbin SO        
     3) #185 Sarah Dunn FR              4) #186 Rileigh Maples SR         
       2:12.739 (2:12.739)        3:17.777 (1:05.038)        4:23.831 (1:06.055)
 10 School of the Ozarks                                4:24.18   1 
     1) #252 Leah Dolloff SR            2) #257 Lucile Watson SR          
     3) #254 Mary Porter SR             4) #256 Victoria Smith JR         
       2:15.865 (2:15.865)        3:22.009 (1:06.145)        4:24.176 (1:02.167)
 11 Appleton City                                       4:27.57   1 
     1) #11 Jessica Nelson FR           2) #7 Allison Borland SO          
     3) #10 Deziree Hood FR             4) #8 Shae Burks SO               
       2:17.297 (2:17.297)        3:22.079 (1:04.782)        4:27.567 (1:05.489)
 12 Crystal City                                        4:33.04   2 
     1) #60 Grace Wells JR              2) #59 Taylor Sloan SR            
     3) #55 Michaiah Fels SR            4) #57 Emma Shirley SR            
       2:17.679 (2:17.679)        3:27.217 (1:09.538)        4:33.036 (1:05.820)
 13 Scotland County                                     4:33.87   2 
     1) #273 Katelyn Talbert SR         2) #272 Shantel Small FR          
     3) #268 Abigail Curry FR           4) #271 Hailey Kraus SO           
       1:06.789 (1:06.789)        2:16.372 (1:09.584)        3:26.232 (1:09.860)
       4:33.865 (1:07.634)
 14 Richland                                            4:40.21   1 
     1) #209 Kiley Cargill SR           2) #210 Emily Eckman SR           
     3) #211 Arainana Jones FR          4) #214 Megan Peterson JR         
       1:11.684 (1:11.684)        2:24.334 (1:12.651)        3:33.127 (1:08.793)
       4:40.209 (1:07.082)
 15 Clopton                                             4:41.78   1 
     1) #32 Beverly Abel SR             2) #34 Caragan Lockard SO         
     3) #36 Madisyn Parrish JR          4) #37 Stephanie Talbert JR       
       2:25.879 (2:25.879)        3:36.541 (1:10.663)        4:41.774 (1:05.234)
 16 Jasper                                              4:56.96   2 
     1) #110 Abigail Dumm FR            2) #112 Kristy Holliday JR        
     3) #111 Alexis Durman SO           4) #115 Yesenia Rivera SO         
       2:32.321 (2:32.321)        3:47.630 (1:15.310)        4:56.952 (1:09.322)
 
Event 74  (G) 4x400 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
 All Classes: A 3:45.78  2007        Berkeley                                  
Class Record: C 4:04.75  2013        Midway, Midway                            
                         K Yoakum, J Owens, D Stark, C Wright              
18' Champion:   4:11.82  2018        Glasgow, Glasgow                          
                         M Fuemmeler, H Sanders, A Yung, K Stockhorst      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Crest Ridge                                         4:16.64   10   
     1) #42 Kailyn Bybee SO             2) #44 Taylor Hurley JR           
     3) #45 Cameran Martin JR           4) #48 Emily Wilhite JR           
       1:04.108 (1:04.108)        2:08.007 (1:03.899)        3:15.694 (1:07.688)
       4:16.640 (1:00.946)
  2 St. Joseph Christian                                4:17.11    8   
     1) #286 Jacqueline Carlson JR      2) #288 Audrey Maggart JR         
     3) #290 Victoria Orton JR          4) #291 Elizabeth Voga SO         
       2:12.819 (2:12.819)        3:16.721 (1:03.902)        4:17.106 (1:00.385)
  3 Blue Eye                                            4:17.87    6   
     1) #23 Mackenzie Hobbs SR          2) #21 Madison Box JR             
     3) #19 Taylor Arnold SR            4) #17 Avery Arnold FR            
       2:09.553 (2:09.553)        3:14.676 (1:05.123)        4:17.868 (1:03.193)
  4 Harrisburg                                          4:18.06    5   
     1) #103 Alee Thornhill JR          2) #94 Zoe Carr JR                
     3) #104 Kaitlyn Weil SR            4) #99 Madeleine Gillman SR       
       2:13.097 (2:13.097)        3:16.023 (1:02.927)        4:18.060 (1:02.037)
  5 Glasgow                                             4:18.23    4   
     1) #73 Malia Carmack FR            2) #74 Miranda Cooper SO          
     3) #79 Alyssa Yung SR              4) #78 Hadley Sanders SO          
       2:11.636 (2:11.636)        3:15.672 (1:04.037)        4:18.223 (1:02.551)
  6 Salisbury                                           4:20.49    3   
     1) #235 Breanne Haines FR          2) #237 Emmalee Perkins FR        
     3) #238 M'Kenzie Sears SR          4) #234 Kjirsten Guilford FR      
       2:13.837 (2:13.837)        3:17.027 (1:03.190)        4:20.481 (1:03.455)
  7 Jefferson (C.J.)                                    4:20.95    2   
     1) #116 Sydney Billings SR         2) #117 Malia Collins SO          
     3) #119 Madeline Ferguson FR       4) #122 Stephanie Turpin FR       
       2:10.247 (2:10.247)        3:17.678 (1:07.431)        4:20.950 (1:03.272)
  8 Rock Port                                           4:22.32    1   
     1) #217 Marisa Carder JR           2) #220 Rachel Vogler SO          
     3) #221 Riley Vogler SR            4) #218 Marilyn Farmer SO         
       2:12.502 (2:12.502)        3:18.074 (1:05.573)        4:22.315 (1:04.241)
 
Event 76  (B) 4x400 M. R. C. 1
===================================================================
    National: N 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, Ca                             
 All Classes: A 3:14.04  1986        Hazelwood East                            
Class Record: C 3:27.04  1986        Sheldon                                   
18' Champion:   3:32.84  2018        S.O.T.O.                                  
                         J Carswell, A Martin, N Brown, Z Martin           
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drexel                                              3:32.13Q  1 
     1) #388 Aaron Woods SR             2) #389 Brandon Woods SR          
     3) #385 Ethan Irvin SO             4) #384 Cory Cumpton FR           
       1:44.415 (1:44.415)          2:38.880 (54.465)          3:32.128 (53.249)
  2 Stanberry                                           3:32.74Q  2 
     1) #628 Trey Schieber SR           2) #624 Rueben Gage SR            
     3) #622 Cole Durbin SR             4) #629 Kameron Wallace JR        
       1:50.256 (1:50.256)          2:41.633 (51.377)          3:32.738 (51.105)
  3 Salisbury                                           3:32.46q  1 
     1) #594 Caleb Smedley SR           2) #595 Codey Smedley SR          
     3) #591 James Bales SR             4) #592 Steven Birdsong SR        
       1:46.250 (1:46.250)          2:39.353 (53.104)          3:32.452 (53.100)
  4 Mound City                                          3:35.10q  2 
     1) #524 Tyler Phillips JR          2) #521 Dylan George JR           
     3) #527 Noah Young SR              4) #525 Landon Poppa SO           
       1:48.204 (1:48.204)          2:41.510 (53.307)          3:35.095 (53.585)
  5 Wellington-Napoleon                                 3:35.56q  2 
     1) #670 Emmett Scarborough SR      2) #668 Gage Portell JR           
     3) #669 Lane Rogge FR              4) #671 Scout Schaberg SR         
       1:48.629 (1:48.629)          2:43.624 (54.996)          3:35.551 (51.927)
  6 Rich Hill                                           3:38.16q  1 
     1) #573 Parker Collins SO          2) #576 Brady Querry JR           
     3) #574 Lucas Harwood SO           4) #577 Jacob Querry SR           
       1:49.107 (1:49.107)          2:45.070 (55.964)          3:38.152 (53.083)
  7 Green City                                          3:39.19q  2 
     1) #412 Cameron Conner JR          2) #413 Landon Doosing SO         
     3) #418 Manford York SO            4) #411 Christopher Barto SO      
       1:51.281 (1:51.281)          2:45.220 (53.940)          3:39.188 (53.968)
  8 School of the Ozarks                                3:40.30q  1 
     1) #604 Nathan Lingner FR          2) #605 Gideon Martin SO          
     3) #600 Nickolas Anderson SO       4) #602 Jacob Carswell SR         
       1:51.540 (1:51.540)          2:47.590 (56.050)          3:40.295 (52.705)
  9 Liberal                                             3:42.32   1 
     1) #482 Toby Dingman SR            2) #484 Noah Endicott FR          
     3) #485 Case Hampton SO            4) #489 Colton Stacy SR           
       1:51.186 (1:51.186)          2:48.302 (57.117)          3:42.318 (54.016)
 10 Community                                           3:43.38   2 
     1) #351 Caden Escamilla JR         2) #353 Eric Hombs SR             
     3) #356 Austin Taylor SO           4) #354 Danny Kuda JR             
       1:52.294 (1:52.294)          2:48.103 (55.810)          3:43.374 (55.272)
 11 Northland Christian                                 3:44.70   1 
     1) #541 Seth McCubbin SR           2) #539 Connor Carlson SO         
     3) #540 Noah Fuehring SO           4) #538 Ethan Brockway SR         
       1:51.877 (1:51.877)          2:47.166 (55.290)          3:44.697 (57.531)
 12 Knox County                                         3:46.65   2 
     1) #464 Jacob Becker SO            2) #467 Conner Hayes SO           
     3) #474 Dillan Strong SR           4) #471 Nash Miller SR            
        57.008 (57.008)  1:54.959 (57.951)  2:52.708 (57.750)  3:46.650 (53.943)
 13 Delta                                               3:47.50   2 
     1) #371 Trevor Kelley SR           2) #373 Eric Mitchell JR          
     3) #368 Damon Bartels SR           4) #376 Joshua Statler SR         
       1:53.879 (1:53.879)          2:52.114 (58.236)          3:47.492 (55.378)
 14 Clopton                                             3:47.71   1 
     1) #345 Donovan Denslow SR         2) #348 Robert Rothbard SR        
     3) #349 Dylan Smith JR             4) #350 Shawn Yates JR            
       1:53.341 (1:53.341)          2:51.396 (58.055)          3:47.702 (56.306)
 15 Blue Eye                                            3:49.77   1 
     1) #335 Jake Reagan JR             2) #336 Ethan Webb JR             
     3) #333 Hayden Forester JR         4) #334 Chris Lemp SR             
        58.642 (58.642)  1:56.434 (57.793)  2:55.072 (58.639)  3:49.765 (54.693)
 16 Golden City                                         3:56.28   2 
     1) #405 Talon Besendorfer JR       2) #407 Chain Parrill SO          
     3) #409 Arlo Stump JR              4) #410 Matthew Weiser SO         
       1:58.740 (1:58.740)          2:58.009 (59.269)          3:56.274 (58.265)
 
Event 76  (B) 4x400 M. R. C. 1
=======================================================================
    National: N 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, Ca                             
 All Classes: A 3:14.04  1986        Hazelwood East                            
Class Record: C 3:27.04  1986        Sheldon                                   
18' Champion:   3:32.84  2018        S.O.T.O.                                  
                         J Carswell, A Martin, N Brown, Z Martin           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stanberry                                           3:32.17   10   
     1) #628 Trey Schieber SR           2) #624 Rueben Gage SR            
     3) #622 Cole Durbin SR             4) #629 Kameron Wallace JR        
       1:49.099 (1:49.099)          2:42.065 (52.967)          3:32.164 (50.099)
  2 Salisbury                                           3:32.47    8   
     1) #594 Caleb Smedley SR           2) #595 Codey Smedley SR          
     3) #591 James Bales SR             4) #592 Steven Birdsong SR        
       1:46.690 (1:46.690)          2:39.699 (53.009)          3:32.469 (52.770)
  3 Drexel                                              3:32.57    6   
     1) #388 Aaron Woods SR             2) #389 Brandon Woods SR          
     3) #385 Ethan Irvin SO             4) #384 Cory Cumpton FR           
       1:45.063 (1:45.063)          2:39.461 (54.399)          3:32.565 (53.105)
  4 Wellington-Napoleon                                 3:35.70    5   
     1) #670 Emmett Scarborough SR      2) #668 Gage Portell JR           
     3) #669 Lane Rogge FR              4) #671 Scout Schaberg SR         
       1:47.336 (1:47.336)          2:42.873 (55.537)          3:35.694 (52.821)
  5 Rich Hill                                           3:35.72    4   
     1) #573 Parker Collins SO          2) #576 Brady Querry JR           
     3) #574 Lucas Harwood SO           4) #577 Jacob Querry SR           
       1:49.793 (1:49.793)          2:46.569 (56.776)          3:35.714 (49.145)
  6 Green City                                          3:36.84    3   
     1) #412 Cameron Conner JR          2) #413 Landon Doosing SO         
     3) #418 Manford York SO            4) #411 Christopher Barto SO      
           54.771 (54.771)        2:44.797 (1:50.026)          3:36.832 (52.035)
  7 Mound City                                          3:37.23    2   
     1) #524 Tyler Phillips JR          2) #521 Dylan George JR           
     3) #527 Noah Young SR              4) #525 Landon Poppa SO           
       1:49.190 (1:49.190)          2:44.417 (55.227)          3:37.228 (52.811)
  8 School of the Ozarks                                3:42.89    1   
     1) #604 Nathan Lingner FR          2) #605 Gideon Martin SO          
     3) #600 Nickolas Anderson SO       4) #602 Jacob Carswell SR         
       1:53.244 (1:53.244)          2:50.078 (56.835)          3:42.886 (52.809)
 

Processing. Please wait.