|
10/21
|
Missouri Fall Academic Tournament X
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
Jefferson City
(41-23)
|
W
|
420 - 65
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
Jefferson City
(41-23)
|
W
|
455 - 95
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
Ladue Horton Watkins
(5-0)
|
L
|
170 - 410
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
Ladue Horton Watkins
(5-0)
|
L
|
155 - 425
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
Smith-Cotton
(0-1)
|
W
|
525 - 75
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
Exeter
(3-2)
|
W
|
395 - 40
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
Pilot Grove
(1-1)
|
W
|
335 - 120
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
Lutheran St. Charles
(45-26)
|
W
|
260 - 180
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
Lutheran St. Charles
(45-26)
|
W
|
260 - 180
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
St. Pius X (Festus)
|
W
|
325 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
10/28
|
Hallsville Fall Academic Tournament V
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/28
|
Hallsville Fall Academic Tournament V
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/28
|
Hallsville Fall Academic Tournament V
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Southern Boone
|
W
|
305 - 95
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Mexico
|
W
|
460 - 100
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Moberly
(15-7)
|
L
|
225 - 255
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Moberly
(15-7)
|
L
|
160 - 305
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Moberly
(15-7)
|
L
|
110 - 325
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Wellsville-Middletown
(1-1)
|
L
|
170 - 225
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Fatima
(62-21)
|
W
|
345 - 60
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Fatima
(62-21)
|
L
|
40 - 315
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Montgomery County
(0-1)
|
W
|
245 - 140
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Pilot Grove
(1-1)
|
W
|
475 - 20
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Pilot Grove
(1-1)
|
W
|
195 - 60
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Pleasant Hill
(0-1)
|
W
|
505 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Pleasant Hill
(0-1)
|
W
|
210 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Tuscumbia
(4-1)
|
W
|
340 - 245
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Tuscumbia
(4-1)
|
W
|
340 - 120
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Tuscumbia
(4-1)
|
L
|
95 - 405
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Washington
(3-0)
|
L
|
215 - 275
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Washington
(3-0)
|
L
|
250 - 315
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Washington
(3-0)
|
W
|
285 - 170
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Washington
(3-0)
|
L
|
80 - 370
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Columbia Independent
(2-1)
|
W
|
445 - 20
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Columbia Independent
(2-1)
|
W
|
220 - 60
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Weaubleau
(0-1)
|
W
|
465 - 50
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Fort Osage
(1-1)
|
W
|
490 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Fort Osage
(1-1)
|
W
|
440 - 60
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Fort Osage
(1-1)
|
W
|
350 - 185
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Fort Osage
(1-1)
|
W
|
200 - 45
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/28
|
⤷
Fort Osage
(1-1)
|
W
|
250 - 20
|
Matchup
|
|
11/18
|
Centralia Autumn Academic Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
11/18
|
Centralia Autumn Academic Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
11/18
|
Centralia Autumn Academic Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Fulton
(0-1)
|
W
|
405 - 20
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Fulton
(0-1)
|
W
|
160 - 50
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Jefferson City
(41-23)
|
W
|
350 - 145
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Jefferson City
(41-23)
|
W
|
250 - 180
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Jefferson City
(41-23)
|
W
|
175 - 105
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Jefferson City
(41-23)
|
L
|
170 - 200
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Hickman
|
W
|
480 - 50
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Hickman
|
W
|
445 - 65
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Hickman
|
W
|
220 - 125
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Hickman
|
L
|
50 - 480
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Hickman
|
L
|
125 - 220
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Hickman
|
L
|
65 - 445
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Mexico
|
W
|
465 - 15
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Mexico
|
W
|
285 - 135
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Moberly
(15-7)
|
W
|
435 - 80
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Moberly
(15-7)
|
W
|
340 - 260
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Moberly
(15-7)
|
W
|
290 - 195
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Moberly
(15-7)
|
W
|
370 - 185
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Moberly
(15-7)
|
L
|
160 - 340
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Moberly
(15-7)
|
L
|
120 - 285
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Smith-Cotton
(0-1)
|
W
|
155 - 90
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
South Callaway
(2-1)
|
W
|
440 - 15
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Wellsville-Middletown
(1-1)
|
W
|
515 - 30
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Eldon
(0-1)
|
W
|
195 - 50
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Fatima
(62-21)
|
L
|
130 - 180
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(1-1)
|
W
|
415 - 50
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(1-1)
|
W
|
305 - 60
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(1-1)
|
W
|
265 - 175
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
11/18
|
⤷
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(1-1)
|
L
|
75 - 120
|
Matchup
|
|
12/9
|
MOQBA Fall Championship
|
|
Matchup
|
|
12/9
|
MOQABA Fall Championship
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Central (St. Joseph)
(4-1)
|
L
|
80 - 490
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Centralia
|
W
|
300 - 115
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Moberly
(15-7)
|
L
|
215 - 250
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Raytown South
|
W
|
275 - 115
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
South Callaway
(2-1)
|
W
|
175 - 90
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Sullivan
(1-1)
|
W
|
320 - 50
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Fatima
(62-21)
|
W
|
280 - 175
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Fatima
(62-21)
|
L
|
165 - 225
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Hallsville
(5-0)
|
L
|
220 - 245
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Hallsville
(5-0)
|
W
|
160 - 155
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Pilot Grove
(1-1)
|
L
|
60 - 250
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Pleasant Hill
(0-1)
|
L
|
85 - 150
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Warrenton
|
W
|
310 - 30
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Washington
(3-0)
|
W
|
220 - 135
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Washington
(3-0)
|
W
|
305 - 80
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Helias Catholic
(4-1)
|
L
|
35 - 450
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Fort Osage
(1-1)
|
W
|
440 - 20
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Fort Osage
(1-1)
|
L
|
230 - 235
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Fort Osage
(1-1)
|
W
|
230 - 90
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
12/9
|
⤷
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(1-1)
|
L
|
40 - 135
|
Matchup
|
|
1/13
|
Columbia Independent School Winter Invitational Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
1/13
|
Columbia Independent School Winter Invitational Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
1/13
|
Columbia Independent School Winter Invitational Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Boonville
|
W
|
515 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Boonville
|
L
|
160 - 240
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Jefferson City
(41-23)
|
W
|
570 - 65
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Jefferson City
(41-23)
|
W
|
295 - 250
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Hickman
|
W
|
390 - 210
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Hickman
|
L
|
210 - 390
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Mexico
|
W
|
360 - 165
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Mexico
|
W
|
350 - 100
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Mexico
|
W
|
240 - 130
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Moberly
(15-7)
|
L
|
290 - 360
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Moberly
(15-7)
|
W
|
315 - 305
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Moberly
(15-7)
|
W
|
285 - 275
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Fatima
(62-21)
|
L
|
120 - 225
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Hallsville
(5-0)
|
L
|
265 - 360
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Hallsville
(5-0)
|
W
|
365 - 180
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Hallsville
(5-0)
|
L
|
185 - 530
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Hallsville
(5-0)
|
L
|
125 - 490
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Marshall
(0-1)
|
W
|
465 - 75
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Marshall
(0-1)
|
W
|
235 - 50
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Pilot Grove
(1-1)
|
W
|
500 - 15
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Pilot Grove
(1-1)
|
W
|
395 - 200
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Pilot Grove
(1-1)
|
L
|
240 - 305
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Pilot Grove
(1-1)
|
L
|
240 - 250
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Pilot Grove
(1-1)
|
W
|
160 - 60
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Pleasant Hill
(0-1)
|
W
|
320 - 245
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Pleasant Hill
(0-1)
|
W
|
320 - 30
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Pleasant Hill
(0-1)
|
W
|
225 - 220
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Pleasant Hill
(0-1)
|
W
|
155 - 115
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
1/13
|
⤷
Lighthouse Sr.
|
W
|
370 - 50
|
Matchup
|
|
3/3
|
2018 NAQT Missouri Qualifier
|
|
Matchup
|
|
3/3
|
2018 NAQT Missouri Qualifier
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Central (St. Joseph)
(4-1)
|
L
|
145 - 405
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Central (St. Joseph)
(4-1)
|
L
|
35 - 360
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Centralia
|
W
|
360 - 55
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Centralia
|
W
|
270 - 140
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Centralia
|
L
|
95 - 245
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Hickman
|
W
|
225 - 95
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Hickman
|
L
|
95 - 225
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Ladue Horton Watkins
(5-0)
|
W
|
305 - 30
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Ladue Horton Watkins
(5-0)
|
L
|
160 - 410
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
North Kansas City
(3-0)
|
L
|
50 - 270
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Raytown South
|
W
|
200 - 90
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Crocker
|
W
|
405 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Fatima
(62-21)
|
W
|
305 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Hallsville
(5-0)
|
L
|
125 - 310
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Lakeland
(48-13)
|
W
|
235 - 120
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Washington
(3-0)
|
W
|
295 - 165
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Washington
(3-0)
|
L
|
135 - 280
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Helias Catholic
(4-1)
|
W
|
365 - 15
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
Calvary Lutheran
(2-0)
|
W
|
350 - 115
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
|
W
|
180 - 100
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/3
|
⤷
St. Louis Christian Sr.
|
W
|
235 - 65
|
Matchup
|
|
3/10
|
MACA JV State
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/10
|
⤷
Kirksville
(2-1)
|
W
|
330 - 100
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/10
|
⤷
Smith-Cotton
(0-1)
|
W
|
330 - 20
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/10
|
⤷
Hallsville
(5-0)
|
W
|
250 - 120
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/10
|
⤷
Hallsville
(5-0)
|
W
|
260 - 210
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/10
|
⤷
Tuscumbia
(4-1)
|
W
|
220 - 210
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/10
|
⤷
Washington
(3-0)
|
L
|
190 - 360
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/10
|
⤷
Washington
(3-0)
|
W
|
260 - 30
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/10
|
⤷
Washington
(3-0)
|
L
|
180 - 280
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/10
|
⤷
Helias Catholic
(4-1)
|
W
|
260 - 70
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/10
|
⤷
Helias Catholic
(4-1)
|
W
|
350 - 90
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/10
|
⤷
Calvary Lutheran
(2-0)
|
W
|
340 - 110
|
Matchup
|
|
4/14
|
Class 4 District 8 Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/14
|
⤷
Hannibal
(0-1)
|
W
|
490 - 250
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/14
|
⤷
Helias Catholic
(4-1)
|
L
|
390 - 430
|
Matchup
|