2017-2018 Spring Season Softball


1 Portageville (8-7)
Class 1 District 1 
18
6 Cooter (8-6)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Caruthersville Final
1 Kennett (15-9)
Class 1 District 2 
9
2 Holcomb (12-3)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Kennett Final
1 Malden (21-4)
Class 1 District 3 
8
2 Bernie (23-3)
Class 1 District 3 
4
Class 1 District 3 Championship, Bernie Final
1 Clearwater (16-8)
Class 1 District 5 
11
2 Greenville (9-7)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Piedmont Final
1 West County (18-4)
Class 1 District 6 
4
2 Valle Catholic (17-10)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Park Hills Final
1 Thayer (13-6)
Class 1 District 7 
6
2 Mountain Grove (13-11)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Eminence Final
1 Strafford (25-0)
Class 1 District 8 
10
3 Fair Grove (15-12)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Strafford Final
1 Forsyth (15-7)
Class 1 District 9 
3
2 Crane (11-4)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Crane Final
1 Pierce City (18-6)
Class 1 District 11 
12
2 Mt. Vernon (16-9)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Sarcoxie Final
1 Liberal with Bronaugh (22-3)
Class 1 District 12 
10
2 Stockton (9-10)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Stockton Final
1 Adrian (21-5)
Class 1 District 13 
3
2 Archie (19-6)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Butler Final
1 Adrian (21-5)
Class 1 District 13 
4
5 Rich Hill (9-8)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 1, Butler Final
2 Archie (19-6)
Class 1 District 13 
5
3 Butler (10-9)
Class 1 District 13 
4
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 2, Butler Final
1 Lincoln (24-3)
Class 1 District 14 
10
2 Skyline (18-7)
Class 1 District 14 
8
Class 1 District 14 Championship, Windsor Final
1 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (16-1)
Class 1 District 15 
5
2 La Monte (15-3)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Smithton Final
1 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (16-1)
Class 1 District 15 
16
4 Tipton (6-9)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 1, Smithton Final
2 La Monte (15-3)
Class 1 District 15 
8
3 Smithton (10-7)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 2, Smithton Final
2 Kingsville (11-2)
Class 1 District 16 
3
4 Santa Fe (8-10)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Championship, Wellington Final



Processing. Please wait.