2017-2018 Spring Season Softball


1 Portageville (7-7)
Class 1 District 1 
2
4 Central (New Madrid County) (4-11)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Caruthersville Final
2 South Pemiscot (7-8)
Class 1 District 1 
12
6 Cooter (8-5)
Class 1 District 1 
18
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Caruthersville Final
1 Kennett (14-9)
Class 1 District 2 
10
5 Senath-Hornersville (8-7)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Kennett Final
2 Holcomb (12-2)
Class 1 District 2 
7
3 Southland (10-4)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Kennett Final
1 Malden (20-4)
Class 1 District 3 
15
4 Dexter (12-8)
Class 1 District 3 
4
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Bernie Final
2 Bernie (23-2)
Class 1 District 3 
21
6 Bloomfield (3-10)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Bernie Final
1 Scott City (16-4)
Class 1 District 4 
3
2 Central (Park Hills) (19-3)
Class 1 District 4 
7
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Oran Final
1 Clearwater (15-8)
Class 1 District 5 
15
4 Liberty (Mountain View) (9-12)
Class 1 District 5 
5
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Piedmont Final
2 Greenville (9-6)
Class 1 District 5 
11
3 Woodland (8-12)
Class 1 District 5 
9
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Piedmont Final
1 West County (17-4)
Class 1 District 6 
10
4 Bismarck (6-11)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Valle Catholic (17-9)
Class 1 District 6 
10
6 Grandview (Hillsboro) (6-10)
Class 1 District 6 
9
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Thayer (12-6)
Class 1 District 7 
2
4 Koshkonong (12-9)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Eminence Final
2 Mountain Grove (13-10)
Class 1 District 7 
6
3 Winona (11-8)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Eminence Final
1 Strafford (24-0)
Class 1 District 8 
16
4 Hollister (11-8)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Plato (14-4)
Class 1 District 8 
5
3 Fair Grove (15-11)
Class 1 District 8 
6
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 Forsyth (15-6)
Class 1 District 9 
14
4 Blue Eye (7-8)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Crane Final
2 Crane (10-4)
Class 1 District 9 
8
3 Spokane (9-11)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Crane Final
1 Purdy (18-4)
Class 1 District 10 
10
5 Billings (8-10)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Purdy Final
2 Southwest (Washburn) (16-6)
Class 1 District 10 
11
3 Wheaton (11-4-1)
Class 1 District 10 
6
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Purdy Final
1 Pierce City (17-6)
Class 1 District 11 
7
4 Jasper (15-8)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
2 Mt. Vernon (16-8)
Class 1 District 11 
17
3 Sarcoxie (17-8)
Class 1 District 11 
5
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
1 Liberal with Bronaugh (21-3)
Class 1 District 12 
15
5 Lockwood (5-15)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
2 Stockton (9-9)
Class 1 District 12 
9
3 Greenfield (6-10)
Class 1 District 12 
8
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
4 Hume (6-3)
Class 1 District 13 
0
5 Rich Hill (9-7)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
-1 Drexel (1-11)
 
2
2 Archie (18-5)
Class 1 District 13 
17
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
3 Butler (10-8)
Class 1 District 13 
10
6 Ballard (3-5)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
1 Lincoln (23-3)
Class 1 District 14 
12
4 Green Ridge (12-7)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
2 Skyline (18-6)
Class 1 District 14 
12
3 Crest Ridge (12-7)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
4 Tipton (6-8)
Class 1 District 15 
13
5 Northwest (Hughesville) (3-11)
Class 1 District 15 
12
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Smithton Final
3 Smithton (10-6)
Class 1 District 15 
6
6 Bunceton with Prairie Home (5-8)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Smithton Final
1 Concordia (17-5)
Class 1 District 16 
1
4 Santa Fe (8-9)
Class 1 District 16 
5
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Wellington Final (10)
2 Kingsville (10-2)
Class 1 District 16 
4
3 Wellington-Napoleon (11-9)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Wellington Final
Stoutland (9-2)
 
4
Dixon (5-1)
 
5
Dixon Final
Twin Rivers (6-10)
 
2
Doniphan (14-2)
 
4
Doniphan Final
Neelyville (4-10)
 
13
East Carter (9-4)
 
6
Ellsinore Final
Naylor (10-5)
 
2
Van Buren (14-3)
 
6
Van Buren Final



Processing. Please wait.