2009-2010 Girls Basketball

4 Hazelwood West (17-8)
Class 5 District 5 
78
5 McCluer (9-16)
Class 5 District 5 
50
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 McCluer North (14-11)
Class 5 District 5 
50
6 Hazelwood East (6-16)
Class 5 District 5 
28
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
Osceola (18-4)
Class 2 District 11 
54
Archie (16-2)
Class 2 District 11 
22
Archie Final
Dora (10-10)
Class 1 District 2 
56
Cabool (8-13)
Class 3 District 10 
60
Cabool Final
Hermitage (9-13)
Class 1 District 5 
21
Climax Springs (12-8)
Class 1 District 5 
268
Climax Springs Final
Hartville (11-10)
Class 2 District 2 
37
Fordland (15-7)
Class 2 District 9 
295
Seymour Tournament,  Seymour Final
Strafford (4-16)
Class 3 District 11 
51
Gainesville (5-18)
Class 2 District 2 
37
Seymour Tournament,  Seymour Final
South Iron (11-10)
Class 2 District 4 
49
Lesterville (12-7)
Class 1 District 2 
46
Black River League Conference Tournament,  Final
Macon (19-5)
Class 3 District 7 
54
Louisiana (4-18)
Class 2 District 6 
33
Louisiana Final
Bakersfield (19-8)
Class 1 District 2 
53
Lutie (4-12)
Class 1 District 2 
130
Theodosia Final
Milan (15-8)
Class 2 District 14 
68
Mercer (22-0)
Class 1 District 15 
79
Mercer Final
Newtown-Harris (13-10)
Class 1 District 15 
27
North Harrison (9-6)
Class 1 District 15 
39
Eagleville Final
Lawson (14-10)
Class 3 District 15 
44
North Platte (14-9)
Class 2 District 12 
57
Dearborn Final
Harrisonville (10-8)
Class 4 District 12 
35
Pleasant Hill (22-3)
Class 4 District 14 
45
Pleasant Hill Final
Walnut Grove (20-3)
Class 1 District 6 
36
Seymour (14-8)
Class 3 District 11 
61
Seymour Girls Tournament,  Seymour Final
Wellsville-Middletown (11-12)
Class 2 District 6 
57
Silex (11-12)
Class 2 District 6 
39
Silex Final
Penney (22-2)
Class 2 District 16 
60
South Harrison (20-3)
Class 3 District 16 
65
Bethany Final
St. Elizabeth (6-17)
Class 1 District 4 
53
Tuscumbia (4-19)
Class 1 District 4 
41
Tuscumbia Final
Metro (17-10)
Class 3 District 4 
38
Ursuline Academy (16-8)
Class 5 District 2 
46
St. Louis Final
Twin Rivers (14-9)
Class 3 District 2 
Alton (9-11)
Class 3 District 10 
Poplar Bluff TBD
Breckenridge (0-18)
Class 1 District 13 
Bosworth (1-14)
Class 1 District 9 
conference,  Tina TBD
Hurley (5-11)
Class 1 District 6 
Chadwick (8-4)
Class 1 District 6 
MTC Tourn,  TBD
New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (6-9)
Class 2 District 9 
Everton (6-11)
Class 1 District 6 
Mark Twain Conference Tournament,  Springfield TBD
Knob Noster (10-10)
Class 3 District 15 
Holden (11-7)
Class 3 District 14 
Holden TBD
Novinger (10-8)
Class 1 District 11 
Kirksville (13-9)
Class 4 District 8 
Brashear Tournament,  Brashear TBD
Bradleyville (1-8)
Class 1 District 2 
Koshkonong (1-18)
Class 2 District 2 
Koshkonong TBD
Stewartsville (5-11)
Class 1 District 13 
Lutheran (Kansas City) (15-7)
Class 2 District 12 
Kansas City TBD
Stoutland (5-14)
Class 2 District 8 
Plato (7-13)
Class 2 District 8 
Plato TBD
Worth County (0-18)
Class 1 District 16 
Ridgeway with Cainsville (11-9)
Class 1 District 15 
Ridgeway TBD



Processing. Please wait.