2002-2003 Boys Basketball


Jefferson (Conception)
 
74
Bell City
 
61
Class 1 State Championship, Bell City Final
Jefferson (Conception)
 
66
Bell City
 
65
Class 1 State Championship, Bell City Final
St. Elizabeth
 
62
Bell City
 
74
Class 1 State Championship, Bell City Final
Glasgow
 
30
Jefferson (Conception)
 
59
Class 1 State Championship, Conception Jct. Final
North Shelby
 
59
Jefferson (Conception)
 
51
Class 1 State Championship, Conception Jct. Final
St. Elizabeth
 
92
Bell City
 
91
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Bell City Final 2 OT
North Andrew
 
54
Bevier
 
48
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Bevier Final
Wheatland
 
71
La Plata
 
73
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Laplata Final
Fair Play
 
58
Scott County Central
 
83
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Sikeston Final
Silex
 
61
Tuscumbia
 
60
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Tuscumbia Final
La Plata
 
60
Bell City
 
82
Class 1 State Semifinal 1, Bell City Final
Bell City
 
50
Jefferson (Conception)
 
65
Class 1 State Semifinal 1, Conception Jct. Final
Jefferson (Conception)
 
70
Scott County Central
 
68
Class 1 State Semifinal 1, Sikeston Final
St. Elizabeth
 
64
North Shelby
 
69
Class 1 State Semifinal 2, Shelbyville Final 1 OT
Jefferson (Conception)
 
59
Silex
 
52
Class 1 State Semifinal 2, Silex Final
North Andrew
 
34
St. Elizabeth
 
40
Class 1 State Semifinal 2, St. Elizabeth Final
Jefferson (Conception)
 
61
Wheatland
 
40
Class 1 State Semifinal 2, Wheatland Final
Jefferson (Conception)
 
75
Braymer
 
47
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 1, Braymer Final
Chadwick
 
73
Scott County Central
 
98
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 1, Sikeston Final
Glasgow
 
30
La Plata
 
48
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 2, Laplata Final
Jefferson (Conception)
 
77
Newtown-Harris
 
63
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 2, Newtown Final
Glasgow
 
63
La Plata
 
44
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 3, Laplata Final
Golden City
 
53
St. Elizabeth
 
55
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Elizabeth Final
Jefferson (Conception)
 
59
Newtown-Harris
 
41
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 4, Newtown Final
Bronaugh
 
34
St. Elizabeth
 
54
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 4, St. Elizabeth Final
Jefferson (Conception)
 
66
Stet
 
28
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 4, Stet Final
Bell City
 
59
Scott County Central
 
52
Class 1 State Tournament, Sikeston Final
Bell City
 
53
Scott County Central
 
80
Class 1 State Tournament, Sikeston Final
Jefferson (Conception)
 
48
King City
 
42
Class 1 State Tournament, King City Final
La Plata
 
72
Silex
 
45
Class 1 State Tournament, Silex Final
Mound City with Craig
 
41
Jefferson (Conception)
 
69
Class 1 State Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
St. Elizabeth
 
54
La Monte
 
52
Class 1 State Tournament, La Monte Final 2 OT
La Plata
 
54
Marion County
 
40
Class 1 State Tournament, Philadelphia Final
St. Elizabeth
 
65
Kingsville
 
55
Class 1 State Tournament, Kingsville Final
Fairfax
 
26
Jefferson (Conception)
 
57
Class 1 State Tournament, Conception Jct. Final
Jefferson (Conception)
 
53
South Holt
 
36
Class 1 State Tournament, Oregon Final



Processing. Please wait.