2003-2004 Boys Basketball


Laquey
 
46
Miller
 
48
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Miller Final
Harrisburg (2-2)
 
39
Thayer (3-1)
 
51
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Thayer Final
Clever
 
67
West Platte (3-1)
 
33
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Weston Final
Lone Jack (1-1)
 
58
Senath-Hornersville
 
45
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Senath Final
Salisbury
 
59
East Buchanan
 
44
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Gower Final
West Platte (3-1)
 
60
Advance
 
70
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Advance Final
Osceola
 
64
Harrisburg (2-2)
 
82
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Harrisburg Final
Miller
 
53
Portageville
 
60
Class 2 State Semifinal 1, Portageville Final
Adrian (0-1)
 
40
Miller
 
52
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 2, Miller Final
West Platte (3-1)
 
57
Summit Christian Academy
 
45
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
Miller
 
52
Clever
 
40
Class 2 State Tournament, Clever Final
Summit Christian Academy
 
78
Marion C. Early
 
56
Class 2 State Tournament, Morrisville Final
Lincoln
 
39
Harrisburg (2-2)
 
40
Class 2 State Tournament, Harrisburg Final
Miller
 
39
Marionville (0-1)
 
44
Class 2 State Tournament, Marionville Final
Versailles (1-1)
 
52
Hogan Prep Academy Charter
 
48
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Kansas City Final 1 OT
Lincoln College Prep (2-2)
 
54
Charleston (3-1)
 
57
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Charleston Final
Summit Christian Academy
 
62
Blue Eye
 
51
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Blue Eye Final
Mountain Grove
 
82
Charleston (3-1)
 
85
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Charleston Final
Cameron
 
51
Mt. Vernon
 
35
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Mount Vernon Final
Spokane
 
64
Bowling Green
 
57
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Bowling Green Final
Linn
 
60
Hogan Prep Academy Charter
 
86
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Kansas City Final
Mt. Vernon
 
60
Charleston (3-1)
 
65
Class 3 State Semifinal 1, Charleston Final
Linn
 
39
Lutheran North
 
52
Class 3 State Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
Summit Christian Academy
 
53
Whitfield
 
56
Class 3 State Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
Cardinal Ritter (4-0)
 
58
Lincoln College Prep (2-2)
 
54
Class 3 State Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
Miller Career Academy
 
58
Charleston (3-1)
 
74
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 1, Charleston Final
Maplewood-Richmond Hts.
 
59
Central (New Madrid County)
 
52
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 1, New Madrid Final
Blue Eye
 
71
Linn
 
54
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 2, Linn Final
Mt. Vernon
 
32
Linn
 
31
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 2, Linn Final
Macon
 
43
Cardinal Ritter (4-0)
 
66
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
Lafayette County (1-1)
 
30
Lincoln College Prep (2-2)
 
49
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 3, Kansas City Final
Spokane
 
44
Linn
 
48
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 4, Linn Final
Knob Noster
 
49
Summit Christian Academy
 
53
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 4, Lee's Summit Final
Eugene
 
47
Versailles (1-1)
 
75
Class 3 State Tournament, Versailles Final
Doniphan (0-1)
 
43
Central (New Madrid County)
 
46
Class 3 State Tournament, New Madrid Final
Miller Career Academy
 
50
Grandview (Hillsboro)
 
41
Class 3 State Tournament, Hillsboro Final
Liberty (Mountain View)
 
64
Linn
 
66
Class 3 State Tournament, Linn Final 1 OT
Dixon
 
36
Linn
 
38
Class 3 State Tournament, Linn Final
Mt. Vernon
 
42
Willow Springs (0-1)
 
29
Class 3 State Tournament, Willow Springs Final
Conway
 
57
Linn
 
49
Class 3 State Tournament, Linn Final
Lincoln College Prep (2-2)
 
67
Stockton (0-1)
 
57
Class 3 State Tournament, Stockton Final
Mt. Vernon
 
63
Spokane
 
65
Class 3 State Tournament, Spokane Final
Macon
 
75
Highland (0-1)
 
64
Class 3 State Tournament, Ewing Final
Summit Christian Academy
 
54
Skyline
 
40
Class 3 State Tournament, Urbana Final
Willow Springs (0-1)
 
57
Linn
 
59
Class 3 State Tournament, Linn Final



Processing. Please wait.