2004-2005 Boys Basketball


St. Charles West
 
36
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
48
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
St. Charles West
 
81
DeSoto
 
69
Class 4 State Tournament, Desoto Final
Ozark (3-1)
 
78
Dexter (2-2)
 
56
Class 4 State Tournament, Dexter Final
Webb City
 
70
Lincoln College Prep
 
52
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Lincoln College Prep
 
57
Ozark (3-1)
 
49
Class 4 State Tournament, Ozark Final
Willard (1-1)
 
60
St. Charles
 
49
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Miller Career Academy
 
42
Helias Catholic
 
57
Class 4 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Westminster Christian Academy
 
67
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
61
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Lincoln College Prep
 
57
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
67
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
St. Charles
 
51
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
53
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
72
O'Hara (1-1)
 
84
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Lincoln College Prep
 
62
St. Francis Borgia
 
73
Class 4 State Tournament, Washington Final
Willard (1-1)
 
75
Westminster Christian Academy
 
67
Class 4 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
St. Clair
 
33
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
61
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Lincoln College Prep
 
42
Ruskin
 
40
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Salem
 
50
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
60
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
St. Charles
 
55
Westminster Christian Academy
 
49
Class 4 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Westport
 
49
Paseo Academy
 
72
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
St. Charles West
 
47
Westminster Christian Academy
 
50
Class 4 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Lincoln College Prep
 
76
Lee's Summit West
 
60
Class 4 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Benton
 
60
Ruskin
 
70
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
DeSoto
 
32
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
75
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Westminster Christian Academy
 
54
McCluer South-Berkeley
 
36
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
DeSoto
 
61
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
53
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Festus
 
51
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
78
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
 
39
Lincoln College Prep
 
58
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Kirksville
 
51
St. Charles
 
62
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Westminster Christian Academy
 
65
Jennings (0-1)
 
57
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Westminster Christian Academy
 
38
McCluer South-Berkeley
 
65
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Chillicothe
 
58
Westport
 
61
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final 1 OT
Benton
 
76
Lincoln College Prep
 
44
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Excelsior Springs
 
31
Lincoln College Prep
 
63
Class 4 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Blue Springs (3-1)
 
56
Poplar Bluff (4-0)
 
64
Class 5 State Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
Grandview
 
70
Chaminade College Prep (1-1)
 
80
Class 5 State Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
Rockhurst
 
54
Kirkwood
 
58
Class 5 State Tournament, Kirkwood Final 1 OT
Jefferson City (2-2)
 
52
Lafayette (Wildwood) (3-1)
 
60
Class 5 State Tournament, Wildwood Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (0-1)
 
65
Lindbergh
 
58
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Parkway Central
 
69
Poplar Bluff (4-0)
 
65
Class 5 State Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (0-1)
 
61
Truman
 
58
Class 5 State Tournament, Independence Final
Kickapoo
 
67
Rockhurst
 
58
Class 5 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Oakville
 
40
Rock Bridge
 
54
Class 5 State Tournament, Columbia Final
Rockhurst
 
60
Ft. Zumwalt South (0-1)
 
52
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
Blue Springs (3-1)
 
47
Jefferson City (2-2)
 
42
Class 5 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (0-1)
 
38
McCluer North
 
50
Class 5 State Tournament, Florissant Final
Grandview
 
73
Oakville
 
63
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Gateway
 
65
Webster Groves
 
85
Class 5 State Tournament, Webster Groves Final
McCluer
 
61
Poplar Bluff (4-0)
 
67
Class 5 State Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
Raytown
 
49
Truman
 
52
Class 5 State Tournament, Independence Final
Kickapoo
 
47
Ft. Zumwalt South (0-1)
 
48
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
Belton (1-1)
 
52
Blue Springs (3-1)
 
59
Class 5 State Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Waynesville
 
57
Ft. Zumwalt South (0-1)
 
60
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
Rockhurst
 
58
Liberty
 
53
Class 5 State Tournament, Liberty Final
Liberty
 
65
Grandview
 
68
Class 5 State Tournament, Grandview Final
Hickman
 
56
Troy Buchanan
 
70
Class 5 State Tournament, Troy Final
Gateway
 
61
DeSmet (0-1)
 
45
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Normandy Collaborative
 
37
Lafayette (Wildwood) (3-1)
 
66
Class 5 State Tournament, Wildwood Final
Gateway
 
54
Poplar Bluff (4-0)
 
59
Class 5 State Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
Oak Park
 
43
Raytown
 
47
Class 5 State Tournament, Raytown Final
McCluer
 
76
Christian Brothers College
 
58
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Raytown South
 
51
Blue Springs (3-1)
 
48
Class 5 State Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Jefferson City (2-2)
 
50
Ft. Zumwalt South (0-1)
 
48
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
Rock Bridge
 
46
Ft. Zumwalt South (0-1)
 
56
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
North Kansas City
 
50
Blue Springs (3-1)
 
54
Class 5 State Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Rock Bridge
 
37
Ft. Zumwalt South (0-1)
 
42
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
Winnetonka
 
34
Liberty
 
58
Class 5 State Tournament, Liberty Final
Lee's Summit West
 
69
Grandview
 
79
Class 5 State Tournament, Grandview Final
Liberty
 
79
William Chrisman
 
67
Class 5 State Tournament, Independence Final
Raytown
 
43
Rockhurst
 
44
Class 5 State Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.