Fall Season Softball

Fall Season Softball



2 St. Elizabeth (25-6)
Class 1 District 1 
9
4 Norwood (15-10)
Class 1 District 1 
5
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Richland Final
1 Marion C. Early (22-11)
Class 1 District 2 
3
3 Weaubleau (19-7)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Humansville Final
1 Glasgow (18-6)
Class 1 District 3 
10
5 New Franklin (11-14)
Class 1 District 3 
5
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, Glasgow Final
2 Jamestown (17-6)
Class 1 District 3 
13
3 Montrose with Appleton City, Ballard (15-8)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Glasgow Final
4 Salisbury (16-9)
Class 1 District 4 
13
8 Clopton (7-16-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, Huntsville Final
2 Silex (17-12)
Class 1 District 4 
4
3 Northeast (Cairo) (22-5)
Class 1 District 4 
18
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, Huntsville Final
1 Canton (20-10)
Class 1 District 5 
10
4 Paris with Faith Walk (13-12)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Laplata Final
2 La Plata (22-5)
Class 1 District 5 
4
3 North Shelby (15-8-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Laplata Final
1 Braymer with Breckenridge (17-8)
Class 1 District 6 
14
2 Schuyler County (9-18)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Braymer Final
1 Polo (18-3)
Class 1 District 7 
16
5 Pattonsburg with Winston (18-9)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, Maysville Final
2 Gallatin (19-3)
Class 1 District 7 
3
3 Bishop LeBlond (10-12)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, Maysville Final
1 Worth County (17-4)
Class 1 District 8 
6
5 Princeton (15-9)
Class 1 District 8 
5
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Stanberry Final
2 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (15-5)
Class 1 District 8 
10
3 Albany (13-12)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Stanberry Final
1 Chaffee (19-6)
Class 2 District 1 
6
3 Neelyville (17-12)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Championship, Benton Final
1 Iberia (21-5)
Class 2 District 2 
7
2 Eugene (16-14)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Eugene Final
1 Linn (21-6)
Class 2 District 3 
20
4 Russellville (10-18)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Mokane Final
2 New Bloomfield (19-10)
Class 2 District 3 
15
3 North Callaway (14-11)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Mokane Final
1 Elsberry (19-4-1)
Class 2 District 4 
13
4 Valley Park (15-7)
Class 2 District 4 
5
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Montgomery City Final
2 Montgomery County (18-8)
Class 2 District 4 
6
3 Louisiana (16-10)
Class 2 District 4 
17
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Montgomery City Final
1 Highland (27-3)
Class 2 District 5 
4
2 Bowling Green (20-6)
Class 2 District 5 
8
Class 2 District 5 Championship, Shelbina Final
1 South Harrison (24-6)
Class 2 District 6 
9
2 Marceline (24-9)
Class 2 District 6 
8
Class 2 District 6 Championship, Trenton Final
1 Mid-Buchanan (32-4)
Class 2 District 7 
6
2 North Platte (22-9)
Class 2 District 7 
4
Class 2 District 7 Championship, Faucett Final
1 Carrollton (19-4)
Class 2 District 8 
2
3 Sherwood (20-10)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Higginsville Final
1 Fredericktown (16-6)
Class 3 District 1 
11
5 Perryville (3-22)
Class 3 District 1 
3
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (16-16)
Class 3 District 1 
11
3 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (9-14)
Class 3 District 1 
7
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Sullivan (18-16)
Class 3 District 2 
0
2 St. Francis Borgia (19-7-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Washington Final
1 Winfield (18-11)
Class 3 District 3 
5
4 Lutheran St. Charles with Christian (13-15)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, Winfield Final
2 Wright City (12-15)
Class 3 District 3 
10
3 Palmyra (9-15)
Class 3 District 3 
24
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, Winfield Final
1 Hallsville (24-3)
Class 3 District 4 
11
2 Fulton (26-9-1)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Championship, Moberly Final
1 Fatima (31-4)
Class 3 District 5 
10
4 California (12-15)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Ashland Final
2 Southern Boone (16-11-1)
Class 3 District 5 
4
3 Blair Oaks (17-12)
Class 3 District 5 
6
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, Ashland Final
2 Cassville (16-14)
Class 3 District 6 
7
4 Doniphan (19-11)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Championship, Aurora Final
1 Holden (24-6)
Class 3 District 7 
10
4 Odessa (19-11)
Class 3 District 7 
6
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Oak Grove Final
2 Oak Grove (23-6)
Class 3 District 7 
7
3 Pleasant Hill (17-11)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Oak Grove Final
2 Savannah (22-8)
Class 3 District 8 
10
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (14-17)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Championship, St. Joseph Final
1 Hillsboro (25-5)
Class 4 District 1 
1
4 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (19-13)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 1, Farmington Final
2 Farmington (20-8)
Class 4 District 1 
10
3 Festus (17-11)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 2, Farmington Final
1 Washington (34-1-1)
Class 4 District 2 
15
2 Cor Jesu Academy (19-11)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Championship, Fenton Final
1 Parkway West (21-9)
Class 4 District 3 
6
2 Westminster Christian Academy (24-5)
Class 4 District 3 
5
Class 4 District 3 Championship, Ballwin Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-12)
Class 4 District 4 
9
3 North Point (20-12)
Class 4 District 4 
14
Class 4 District 4 Championship, St. Peters Final
1 Helias Catholic (20-9)
Class 4 District 5 
3
3 Warrenton (18-9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Championship, Jefferson City Final
1 Camdenton (21-14-1)
Class 4 District 6 
10
5 Bolivar (10-18)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, Bolivar Final
2 Marshfield (25-10)
Class 4 District 6 
9
6 West Plains (8-20)
Class 4 District 6 
5
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 2, Bolivar Final
1 Nevada (27-7)
Class 4 District 7 
6
2 Webb City (26-12)
Class 4 District 7 
5
Class 4 District 7 Championship, Nevada Final (9)
1 Kearney (25-5)
Class 4 District 8 
10
2 Platte County (19-8)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Class 4 District 8 Championship, Excelsior Spriongs Final
1 Jackson (33-4)
Class 5 District 1 
10
2 Lindbergh (23-8)
Class 5 District 1 
4
Class 5 District 1 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell (24-6)
Class 5 District 2 
7
2 Eureka (17-10)
Class 5 District 2 
6
Class 5 District 2 Championship, Eureka Final
1 Francis Howell Central (14-20)
Class 5 District 3 
8
2 Francis Howell North (15-16)
Class 5 District 3 
10
Class 5 District 3 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Troy Buchanan (26-6-1)
Class 5 District 4 
5
2 Timberland (20-11)
Class 5 District 4 
4
Class 5 District 4 Championship, Troy Final
1 Willard (25-11)
Class 5 District 5 
2
2 Nixa (22-11)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Class 5 District 5 Championship, Republic Final
1 Raymore-Peculiar (29-2)
Class 5 District 7 
5
2 Neosho (26-7)
Class 5 District 7 
0
Class 5 District 7 Championship, Joplin Final
1 Liberty (22-13)
Class 5 District 8 
9
2 Liberty North (13-16)
Class 5 District 8 
5
Class 5 District 8 Championship, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.