2012-2013 Fall Season Softball


1 Naylor (19-3)
Class 1 District 1 
3
3 Oran (13-9)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Jasper (11-10)
Class 1 District 3 
2
2 Billings (8-7)
Class 1 District 3 
6
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Billings Final
1 Hermitage (11-13)
Class 1 District 5 
0
3 Montrose with Appleton City (10-8)
Class 1 District 5 
11
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Hermitage Final
1 St. Elizabeth (20-4)
Class 1 District 6 
2
2 Crocker (17-4)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, St. Elizabeth Final (11)
1 New Franklin (16-11)
Class 1 District 7 
1
2 Harrisburg (15-11)
Class 1 District 7 
7
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
1 Willow Springs (12-7)
Class 2 District 3 
6
2 Houston (11-6)
Class 2 District 3 
17
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
1 Pleasant Hope (24-2)
Class 2 District 7 
10
2 Marionville (21-5)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
2 Conway (22-5)
Class 2 District 8 
6
3 Dixon (14-11)
Class 2 District 8 
10
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Richland Final
1 South Callaway (18-8)
Class 2 District 9 
14
3 Belle (14-8)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
1 Jefferson (Festus) (12-9)
Class 2 District 10 
12
2 Metro (18-2)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Elsberry (14-7)
Class 2 District 11 
10
3 Principia (9-8)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Elsberry Final
1 Fatima (20-4)
Class 2 District 13 
6
2 Russellville (15-9)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Eugene Final
1 Lutheran South (15-9)
Class 3 District 3 
12
3 Bishop DuBourg (8-15-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 John F. Kennedy (17-4)
Class 3 District 4 
6
3 Visitation Academy (12-10)
Class 3 District 4 
4
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (8-15)
Class 3 District 5 
13
3 Lutheran North (5-8-1)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Winfield (20-6)
Class 3 District 7 
13
2 Warrenton (14-9)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Wright City Final
1 Farmington (17-8)
Class 4 District 1 
0
6 Central (Cape Girardeau) (10-12)
Class 4 District 1 
9
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (14-11)
Class 4 District 2 
4
5 Fox (13-14)
Class 4 District 2 
3
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final (7)
1 Eureka (18-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (17-8)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Eureka Final
1 Webster Groves (25-1)
Class 4 District 4 
8
2 Kirkwood (9-17)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (14-8)
Class 4 District 5 
12
2 Parkway North (10-12)
Class 4 District 5 
7
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 McCluer North (11-9)
Class 4 District 6 
4
2 Hazelwood West (9-9)
Class 4 District 6 
10
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Francis Howell (18-8)
Class 4 District 7 
4
2 Marquette (13-13)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Rolla (19-4)
Class 4 District 10 
5
2 Waynesville (16-8)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Ozark (24-6)
Class 4 District 11 
12
3 Branson (11-12)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final



Processing. Please wait.