2009-2010 Fall Season Softball


4 Sparta (8-7)
Class 1 District 2 
17
5 Couch (2-10)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
3 Dora (12-6)
Class 1 District 2 
9
6 Winona (2-12)
Class 1 District 2 
7
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
Southwest (Livingston County)
Class 1 District 13 
To be determined
 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Jamesport 5:00 PM
1 Newtown-Harris (14-2)
Class 1 District 14 
9
5 Milan (4-13)
Class 1 District 14 
5
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Princeton Final
2 Princeton (10-11)
Class 1 District 14 
15
6 Green City (4-11)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Princeton Final
1 Stanberry (15-6)
Class 1 District 15 
13
4 Worth County (6-17)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Stanberry Final
2 North Harrison (17-6)
Class 1 District 15 
0
3 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (18-4)
Class 1 District 15 
7
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Stanberry Final
1 Twin Rivers (11-4)
Class 2 District 1 
2
3 East Carter (10-8)
Class 2 District 1 
3
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final (10)
1 Twin Rivers (11-4)
Class 2 District 1 
8
5 Clearwater (9-10)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Greenville (5-9)
Class 2 District 1 
3
3 East Carter (10-8)
Class 2 District 1 
13
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Sarcoxie (6-14)
Class 2 District 8 
2
5 Southwest (Washburn) (4-12)
Class 2 District 8 
9
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Purdy Final
2 Diamond (13-14)
Class 2 District 8 
6
7 College Heights Christian (2-10)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Purdy Final
3 Pierce City (15-7)
Class 2 District 8 
1
6 Marionville (8-15)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Purdy Final
4 Cassville (5-5)
Class 3 District 11 
2
5 Buffalo (3-21)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Bolivar Final
3 Bolivar (15-12)
Class 3 District 11 
4
6 Aurora (7-13)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Farmington (16-8)
Class 4 District 1 
3
6 Central (Cape Girardeau) (6-17)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final (12)



Processing. Please wait.