2020-2021 Girls Soccer



No Games for Willard High School on this date.
Lutheran South (9-10)
Class 1 District 1 
7
Metro (8-6)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
St. Michael the Archangel (17-4)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Bishop LeBlond (13-6)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 2, Raytown Final
Lutheran St. Charles (13-12)
Class 1 District 4 
0
John Burroughs (12-3-1)
Class 1 District 3 
4
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
New Covenant Academy (17-2)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Crocker (14-6)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 4, Laquey Final
Ursuline Academy (11-6-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Perryville (17-5-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 1, Perryville Final
Pleasant Hill (14-8)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Maryville (17-4)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 2, Pleasant Hill Final
St. Charles (14-8)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Southern Boone (21-5)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Charles Final
Bolivar (19-7)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Oak Grove (21-2)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 4, Oak Grove Final
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (21-6)
Class 3 District 3 
3
Windsor (Imperial) (16-9)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 1, Imperial Final 1 OT
Grain Valley (21-2-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Platte County (24-3)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 2, Grain Valley Final
Parkway West (18-2)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Ft. Zumwalt South (20-2)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 3, Ballwin Final
Webb City (22-4)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Union (24-2)
Class 3 District 9 
6
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 4, Webb City Final
Nerinx Hall (20-3)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Cor Jesu Academy (17-6)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
St. Teresa's Academy (16-3)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Park Hill South (16-4-1)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
St. Dominic (23-0)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Francis Howell (19-3)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Charles Final
Lee's Summit West (18-4)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Kickapoo (21-4)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 State Quarterfinal 4, Springfield Final



Processing. Please wait.